Plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Etter |
|
Menn 17-18 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Einar Jakobsen |
Gjøvik Skiklubb |
34:26 |
|
2 |
Svein Harald Nereng |
Østre Toten skilag |
39:00 |
04:34 |
|
Menn 19-20 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørnar Kvåle |
Brandbu IF |
31:31 |
|
2 |
Magnus Ommelstad |
Torpa Ski |
31:49 |
00:18 |
3 |
Mads Peder Sveen |
Vest-Torpa UL |
49:06 |
17:35 |
4 |
Andre Ulsakerhaugen |
Vest-Torpa UL |
50:55 |
19:24 |
|
Menn 21-25 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Trygve Henden Gaasø |
Fjellhug/Vareide |
28:20 |
|
2 |
Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen |
Vind IL |
28:32 |
00:12 |
3 |
Håkon Ramstad |
Gjøvik Skiklubb |
28:49 |
00:29 |
4 |
Vegard Hamnes |
Lillehammer skiklubb |
29:25 |
01:05 |
5 |
Jørgen Kokkvoll |
Ålen IL |
31:45 |
03:25 |
6 |
Emil Opperud Nicolaisen |
Gjøvik Skiklubb |
31:55 |
03:35 |
7 |
Mads Tomter |
Vest-Torpa UL |
32:20 |
04:00 |
8 |
Oddgeir Ommelstad |
Torpa Ski |
32:49 |
04:29 |
9 |
Kristoffer Goplen |
Torpa Ski |
34:20 |
06:00 |
|
Menn 26-30 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Hans Petter Lykkja |
IL Dalguten |
29:10 |
|
2 |
Ole Amund Øvstehage |
Vestringen IL |
31:21 |
02:11 |
3 |
Anders Bjeglerud Klemoen |
Torpa Ski |
32:14 |
03:04 |
4 |
Kristian Finstuen |
Finstuen Transport |
33:44 |
04:34 |
5 |
Terje Sveum |
Vest-Torpa UL |
36:16 |
07:06 |
6 |
Bjørnar Fjeld |
Etnedal Skilag |
52:36 |
23:26 |
|
Menn 31-35 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Bjeglerud |
Nordre Land IL |
29:45 |
|
2 |
Espen Torsbakken Østlien |
Raufoss IL |
30:46 |
01:01 |
3 |
Thomas Bjørnrud |
Torpa IL |
31:14 |
01:29 |
4 |
Andreas Nordby |
Torpa Ski |
32:41 |
02:56 |
5 |
Frank Sveum |
Torpa Ski/Norske Fjompenisser |
34:08 |
04:23 |
6 |
Tor Eirik Nydahl |
Norske Fjompenisser |
34:41 |
04:56 |
7 |
Robert Steigedal |
Nordre Land IL |
40:02 |
10:17 |
8 |
Øyvind Ulsaker |
Norske Fjompenisser |
40:03 |
10:18 |
9 |
Jan Håvard Bratlien |
Nordre Land IL |
41:41 |
11:56 |
|
Menn 36-40 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Stig Morten Fakstad |
Vest-Torpa UL/Team Synnfjell |
28:39 |
|
2 |
Bjørn Egil Nordseth |
Snertingdal IF ski |
31:42 |
03:03 |
3 |
Stian Skogstad |
Nordre Land IL |
33:56 |
05:17 |
4 |
Ingar Finstuen |
Vest-Torpa UL |
34:39 |
06:00 |
5 |
Odd Ivar Jøranli |
Torpa Ski |
38:58 |
10:19 |
6 |
Frank Bakke Rustestuen |
Vest-Torpa UL |
45:41 |
17:02 |
|
Menn 41-45 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Vegar Jøranli |
Nordre Land IL |
31:17 |
|
2 |
Thorstein Nereng |
Fluberg Skiklubb |
31:25 |
00:08 |
2 |
Knut Lium |
Torpa Ski |
31:25 |
00:08 |
4 |
Rune Hansen |
Snertingdal IF ski |
32:49 |
01:32 |
5 |
Morten Parthaugen |
Torpa Ski |
35:50 |
04:33 |
6 |
Stig Kjeldsrud |
Norske Fjompenisser |
38:15 |
06:58 |
7 |
Kai Tore Schjørlien |
Nordre Land IL |
40:59 |
09:42 |
|
Menn 46-50 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Otto Nordeng |
Nordre Land IL |
33:02 |
|
2 |
Gjermund Nereng |
Fluberg Skiklubb |
33:14 |
00:12 |
3 |
Bjørn Olav Røstad |
Nordre Land IL |
33:29 |
00:27 |
4 |
Geir Atle Engen |
Snertingdal IF ski |
33:30 |
00:28 |
5 |
Ole Marcus Huse |
Roterud IL |
34:00 |
00:58 |
6 |
Ståle Hamnes |
Lillehammer skiklubb |
34:41 |
01:39 |
7 |
Wiggo Gundersby |
Team Fælingsbygda |
34:57 |
01:55 |
8 |
Jan Tore Karlsen |
Vind IL |
35:19 |
02:17 |
9 |
Bård Nysveen |
Torpa Ski |
36:03 |
03:01 |
10 |
Ivar Sveen |
Opplandske Betong BIL |
38:36 |
05:34 |
11 |
Harald Åsødegård |
Vest-Torpa UL |
40:18 |
07:16 |
12 |
Victor Sørum |
Ringelia IL |
40:35 |
07:33 |
13 |
Harry Nicolaisen |
Søndre Land IL |
42:12 |
09:10 |
14 |
John Sveen |
Opplandske Betong BIL |
43:20 |
10:18 |
15 |
Svein Morten Myhre |
Vest-Torpa UL |
45:11 |
12:09 |
|
Menn 51-55 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Olav Sveum |
Gjøvik Skiklubb |
31:40 |
|
2 |
Even Tajet |
Raufoss IL |
31:47 |
00:07 |
3 |
Per Erik Stutlien |
Vest-Torpa UL |
35:15 |
03:35 |
4 |
Syver Øistuen |
Etnedal Skilag |
36:48 |
05:08 |
5 |
Ola Espelien |
Etnedal Skilag |
37:03 |
05:23 |
6 |
Odd Øistad |
Torpa Ski |
39:56 |
08:16 |
7 |
Jørn Bjeglerud |
Vest-Torpa UL |
43:12 |
11:32 |
8 |
Jarle Bjørnerud |
Vest-Torpa UL |
45:33 |
13:53 |
|
Menn 56-60 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Roger Løken |
Toten Treningssenter |
30:48 |
|
2 |
Roger Østlien |
Bilia Gjøvik |
35:53 |
05:05 |
3 |
Bjørn Sørlie |
Vind IL |
36:21 |
05:33 |
4 |
Ketil Sollien |
Torpa Ski |
37:32 |
06:44 |
5 |
Øivind Røstad |
Team Torpa |
38:33 |
07:45 |
6 |
Ola Nerødegård |
Land CK |
39:21 |
08:33 |
7 |
Erik Hasli |
Snertingdal IF ski |
39:50 |
09:02 |
8 |
John Olav Toppen |
Snertingdal IF ski |
43:18 |
12:30 |
|
Menn 61-65 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Johansen |
Øystre Slidre IL |
33:00 |
|
2 |
Jon Andreas Krogsveen |
Ringebu-Fåvang |
34:59 |
01:59 |
3 |
Egil Fodnesbergene |
Norgesgruppen |
35:32 |
02:32 |
4 |
Arnt Gåshus |
Snertingdal IF ski |
36:43 |
03:43 |
5 |
Bjørn Olav Øistad |
Torpa |
39:10 |
06:10 |
6 |
Arne Skogstad |
Nordre Land IL |
43:49 |
10:49 |
7 |
Bjørn Bjørkebakken |
Torpa IL |
43:58 |
10:58 |
|
Menn 66-70 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Johan Finstuen |
Nordre Land IL |
34:52 |
|
2 |
Harald Austgarden |
Vestringen IL |
37:38 |
02:46 |
3 |
Sigbjørn Nydahl |
Vest-Torpa UL |
38:49 |
03:57 |
4 |
John Birger Skansen |
Rudsbygd IL |
40:51 |
05:59 |
5 |
Arne Martin Røste |
Snertingdal IF ski |
44:42 |
09:50 |
6 |
Ole Andreas Øren |
Heming IL - ski |
46:35 |
11:43 |
|
Menn 71-75 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Ernst Karl Sølvsberg |
Gjøvik Skiklubb |
39:26 |
|
2 |
Hans Østby |
Søndre Land IL |
40:22 |
00:56 |
3 |
Martin Aalseth |
Snertingdal IF ski |
45:31 |
06:05 |
4 |
Reidar Enger |
Vest-Torpa UL |
48:01 |
08:35 |
|
Menn 76 år og eldre |
|
|
|
1 |
Alf A. Engum |
Snertingdal IF ski |
38:44 |
|
2 |
Knut Erstadseter |
Vest-Torpa UL |
45:25 |
06:41 |
3 |
Kasper Ulsaker |
Vest-Torpa UL |
1:41:09 |
1:02:25 |
|
Kvinner 19-20 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Marianne Klevmoen |
Torpa Ski |
45:44 |
|
|
Kvinner 21-25 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Guro Sterud Stutlien |
Vest-Torpa UL |
40:57 |
|
|
Kvinner 26-30 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Marita Klevmoen |
Torpa Ski |
36:32 |
|
2 |
Anette Nordengen |
Team Synnfjellrypene |
45:17 |
08:45 |
3 |
Ida Brænden |
Gran IL |
48:59 |
12:27 |
|
Kvinner 31-35 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Mari Jøranli |
Torpa Ski |
43:00 |
|
|
Kvinner 36-40 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Mona Kjeldsrud |
Vest-Torpa UL |
41:49 |
|
|
Kvinner 41-45 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Britt Unni Lønstad-Halvorsen |
JH-sykkel |
38:21 |
|
2 |
Gry Enger Ulsakerhaugen |
Vest-Torpa UL |
50:43 |
12:22 |
|
Kvinner 46-50 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Brit Einseth |
Vind IL |
44:42 |
|
2 |
Bente Stadsvoll |
Vest-Torpa UL |
56:00 |
11:18 |
|
Kvinner 51-55 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Marit Grumstad |
Svea skilag |
37:02 |
|
2 |
Elin Dunker |
Søndre Land IL |
40:13 |
03:11 |
3 |
Grethe Ellen Sterud |
Vest-Torpa UL |
47:09 |
10:07 |
4 |
Randi Stadsvoll |
Vest-Torpa UL |
50:30 |
13:28 |
|
Kvinner 56-60 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Guri Mette Sollien |
Torpa Ski |
39:42 |
|
2 |
Anne Kathrine Svingheim |
Grindvoll IL |
44:25 |
04:43 |
|
Kvinner 71-75 år |
|
|
|
1 |
Liv Astrid Løkken |
Raufoss |
46:22 |
|
Klubbresultat |
||||
4 løpere teller per klubb |
||||
Plass |
Klubb/Løper |
|
Plass |
Tid |
1 |
Gjøvik Skiklubb |
|
11 |
2:06:50 |
|
Håkon Ramstad |
M3 |
3 |
28:49 |
|
Olav Sveum |
M9 |
1 |
31:40 |
|
Emil Opperud Nicolaisen |
M3 |
6 |
31:55 |
|
Knut Einar Jakobsen |
M1 |
1 |
34:26 |
2 |
Nordre Land IL |
|
6 |
2:07:33 |
|
Lars Bjeglerud |
M5 |
1 |
29:45 |
|
Vegar Jøranli |
M7 |
1 |
31:17 |
|
Jan Otto Nordeng |
M8 |
1 |
33:02 |
|
Bjørn Olav Røstad |
M8 |
3 |
33:29 |
3 |
Torpa Ski |
|
11 |
2:08:09 |
|
Knut Lium |
M7 |
2 |
31:25 |
|
Magnus Ommelstad |
M2 |
2 |
31:49 |
|
Anders Bjeglerud Klemoen |
M4 |
3 |
32:14 |
|
Andreas Nordby |
M5 |
4 |
32:41 |
4 |
Vest-Torpa UL |
|
15 |
2:10:53 |
|
Stig Morten Fakstad |
M6 |
1 |
28:39 |
|
Mads Tomter |
M3 |
7 |
32:20 |
|
Ingar Finstuen |
M6 |
4 |
34:39 |
|
Per Erik Stutlien |
M9 |
3 |
35:15 |
5 |
Snertingdal IF ski |
|
14 |
2:14:44 |
|
Bjørn Egil Nordseth |
M6 |
2 |
31:42 |
|
Rune Hansen |
M7 |
4 |
32:49 |
|
Geir Atle Engen |
M8 |
4 |
33:30 |
|
Arnt Gåshus |
M11 |
4 |
36:43 |
6 |
Vind IL |
|
14 |
2:24:54 |
|
Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen |
M3 |
2 |
28:32 |
|
Jan Tore Karlsen |
M8 |
8 |
35:19 |
|
Bjørn Sørlie |
M10 |
3 |
36:21 |
|
Brit Einseth |
K |
1 |
44:42 |