1 | Trond Ørjan Eide -90 | 14.56 | Ørasprinten |
2 | Halfdan-Emil Færø -91 | 15.03 | Åsaneløpet |
3 | Andreas Høye -84 | 15.06 | Fredrikstadløpet |
4 | Ebrahim Abdulaziz -78 (*) | 15.08 | Strandpromenaden |
4 | Erlend Gjerdevik Sørtveit -94 | 15.08 | Trønderjogg |
4 | Marius Vedvik -92 | 15.08 | Mulismilen |
7 | Trond Einar Pedersli -94 | 15.09 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
8 | Mats Bjørgum -94 | 15.10 | Trønderjogg |
9 | Scott Stirling -94 (*) | 15.12 | Åsaneløpet |
10 | Stian Christoffersen -96 | 15.14 | Sandefjordsløpet |
10 | Joakim Sødal -97 | 15.14 | Ørasprinten |
12 | Eirik Mysen -93 | 15.15 | Kristinaløpet |
13 | Ola Berg Fines -90 | 15.23 | Nidarø Rundt |
13 | Ola Sakshaug -84 | 15.23 | Trøndersk vk6 |
13 | Håkon Skarsholt -91 | 15.23 | Kristinaløpet |
16 | Tomas Windheim -87 | 15.24 | Åsaneløpet |
17 | Andreas Myhre Sjurseth -85 | 15.25 | Fredrikstadløpet |
18 | Markus Borge Harbo -96 | 15.29 | Fornebuløpet |
18 | Øystein Mørk -74 | 15.29 | Schjongs5ern |
20 | Petter Myhr -00 | 15.30 | Furumomila |
20 | Oliver Vedvik -98 | 15.30 | Furumomila |
22 | Ørjan Kjeldsli -96 | 15.35 | Trøndersk vk3 |
22 | Henning Mæhle -91 | 15.35 | Nidarø Rundt |
24 | Ronny Losoa -80 | 15.37 | Schjongs5ern |
25 | Joachim Tranvåg -91 | 15.38 | Aztec West Fast 5K |
26 | Jon Arne Gaundal -88 | 15.41 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
27 | Harald Østberg Amundsen -98 | 15.42 | Fornebuløpet |
27 | Ulrik Hovig -90 | 15.42 | Fredrikstadløpet |
29 | Petter Rypdal -93 | 15.44 | Strandpromenaden |
30 | Nils Jacob Fløystad -83 | 15.45 | Trønderjogg |
31 | Henrik Irgens Gravdal -98 | 15.46 | Strandpromenaden |
31 | Ulrik Lolland -92 | 15.46 | Fredrikstadløpet |
33 | Helge Langen -85 | 15.47 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
33 | Henrik Nordtug -87 | 15.47 | Nidarø Rundt |
33 | Eivind Øygard -92 | 15.47 | 5k, Jølster |
36 | Sondre Juven -99 | 15.48 | Furumomila |
37 | Kristen Aaby -61 | 15.50 | Fornebuløpet |
38 | Birk Skogland -98 | 15.51 | Aibelsprinten |
38 | Sverre Solligård -91 | 15.51 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
40 | Stian Håkonsen -88 | 15.52 | Norges raskeste |
40 | Anders Sørensen -96 | 15.52 | Furumomila |
42 | Ole Petter Fjeld -95 | 15.53 | Romerike vk2 |
42 | Vetle Bergsvik Thorn -99 | 15.53 | Åsaneløpet |
44 | Maxim Tjøtta -98 | 15.56 | Fornebuløpet |
45 | Svein Roar Kvamme -90 | 15.57 | Knarvikmila |
45 | Edvard Vasdal -93 | 15.57 | Nidarø Rundt |
47 | Haben Brhane -91 (*) | 15.58 | Strandpromenaden |
48 | Stian Øvergaard Aarvik -97 | 15.59 | Bergen vk1 |
48 | Kristian Monsen -77 | 15.59 | Hytteplantesten |
48 | Andre Seliussen -01 | 15.59 | Åsaneløpet |
51 | Ola Matre -89 | 16.00 | Schjongs5ern |
52 | Håvard Solberg -78 | 16.02 | Fredrikstadløpet |
52 | Merih Solomon -91 (*) | 16.02 | Strandpromenaden |
54 | Eldar Thomassen Fagerbakke -97 | 16.03 | Fredrikstadløpet |
54 | Ola Jordheim -96 | 16.03 | Norges raskeste |
54 | Jarle Wermskog -83 | 16.03 | Furumomila |
54 | Jens Larsen Åstveit -97 | 16.03 | Frikarusellen 3 |
58 | Henrik Lidman -82 (*) | 16.04 | 5k, Holmestrand |
59 | Eskil Blix -84 | 16.06 | Strandpromenaden |
60 | Harald Solhaug Næss -88 | 16.06 | Ryeløpet |
60 | Mirza Nalic -80 (*) | 16.06 | Åsane lk8 |
62 | Jon Fiva -78 | 16.08 | Fredrikstadløpet |
62 | Hans Magnus Haukøy -01 | 16.08 | Åsaneløpet |
62 | Sindre Johannessen -93 | 16.08 | Trønderjogg |
62 | Martin Kirkeberg Mørk -01 | 16.08 | Furumomila |
62 | Per Melander Often -91 | 16.08 | Trøndersk vk2 |
62 | Øystein Solligård -93 | 16.08 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
68 | Lars Agnar Hjelmeset -01 | 16.09 | Fornebuløpet |
69 | Knut Eraker Hole -71 | 16.11 | Fornebuløpet |
70 | John Henry Strupstad -80 | 16.13 | Fredrikstadløpet |
70 | Gishe Abdi Wako -91 (*) | 16.13 | Hytteplantesten |
72 | Hallgeir Aspli -94 | 16.15 | Trøndersk vk3 |
72 | Håvard Berggaard Larsen -94 | 16.15 | Norges raskeste |
72 | Hallvard Nilsen -78 | 16.15 | Fornebuløpet |
72 | Håkon Stavik -00 | 16.15 | Furumomila |
76 | Håkon Mushom -93 | 16.17 | Furumomila |
76 | Magnus Tuv Myhre -00 | 16.17 | Furumomila |
78 | Marius Strand Geving -90 | 16.18 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
79 | Vidar Dahle -88 | 16.19 | Bergen vk6 |
79 | Richard Larsson -73 | 16.19 | Schjongs5ern |
81 | Henning Offigstad -85 | 16.20 | Trøndersk vk3 |
82 | Frode Stenberg -86 | 16.21 | Romerike vk10 |
82 | Jonathan Andersen Vedvik -00 | 16.21 | Furumomila |
84 | Jonas Dalland -85 | 16.22 | Åsaneløpet |
84 | Mathias Gløersen -98 | 16.22 | Fredrikstadløpet |
84 | Lars-Erik Nordby -89 | 16.22 | Fredrikstadløpet |
84 | Terje Olsen -67 | 16.22 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
88 | Eirik Bergene Aabrekk -98 | 16.23 | Sandefjordsløpet |
88 | Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim -93 | 16.23 | Norges raskeste |
88 | Lars Laulo -98 | 16.23 | Fornebuløpet |
88 | Eirik Lorentsen -88 | 16.23 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
92 | Mikkel Knif -82 (*) | 16.24 | Fornebuløpet |
92 | Henrik Bjørnstad Koppang -99 | 16.24 | Furumomila |
94 | Inge Hasund -77 | 16.25 | Fredrikstadløpet |
94 | Bjørn Rusten Lundberg -94 | 16.25 | Åsaneløpet |
94 | Erlend Bjerkås -79 | 16.25 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
97 | Stian Norheim -96 | 16.26 | Strandpromenaden |
98 | Janis Arsenikovs -83 (*) | 16.27 | Romerike vk10 |
98 | Daniel Einarsen -99 | 16.27 | Frikarusellen 2 |
98 | Erik Grimstad -91 | 16.27 | Trønderjogg |
98 | Jacob Hystad -90 | 16.27 | Frikarusellen 1 |
102 | Ahmed Ali -97 (*) | 16.28 | Fredrikstadløpet |
102 | Christopher Bennett -84 | 16.28 | Schjongs5ern |
104 | Tomas Oscar Hellesø -91 | 16.29 | Trøndersk vk2 |
104 | Øyvind Wiger -77 | 16.29 | Hytteplantesten |
106 | Håkon Hjemly -70 | 16.30 | Kristinaløpet |
106 | Terje Maroni -85 | 16.30 | Trønderjogg |
108 | Nils Haktor Bua -91 | 16.31 | Aibelsprinten |
108 | Mikael Olsen -80 | 16.31 | Trøndersk vk2 |
110 | Martin Spillum Grønli -96 | 16.32 | Trøndersk vk2 |
110 | Fredrik Johnsrud -00 | 16.32 | Kristinaløpet |
112 | Kristoffer Liset -98 | 16.33 | Kristinaløpet |
113 | Kristian Karlsen -82 | 16.34 | Furumomila |
113 | Dag Erik Molandsveen -83 | 16.34 | Furumomila |
115 | Jan Briseid -74 | 16.35 | Fornebuløpet |
115 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen -87 | 16.35 | Åsaneløpet |
115 | Terje Olsen -65 | 16.35 | Strandpromenaden |
115 | Emil Wiig -99 | 16.35 | Fredrikstadløpet |
119 | Tore Hopen -71 | 16.36 | Fornebuløpet |
119 | Jan Thomas Jenssen -96 | 16.36 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
119 | Fredrik Sandvik -98 | 16.36 | Strömstadmilen |
119 | Steef Severijn -95 (*) | 16.36 | Trøndersk vk3 |
123 | Erlend Aune -92 | 16.38 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
123 | Are Birkeli -70 | 16.38 | Fornebuløpet |
123 | Mikal Iden -94 | 16.38 | Aibelsprinten |
123 | Christoffer Søbstad -85 | 16.38 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
127 | Jan Sandstad Næss -91 | 16.39 | Schjongs5ern |
128 | Andreas Bratlie -86 | 16.40 | Åsaneløpet |
128 | Sivert Eggen -00 | 16.40 | Fornebuløpet |
128 | Håkon Ihle-Hansen -84 | 16.40 | Fornebuløpet |
128 | Jon Per Nygaard -67 | 16.40 | Fornebuløpet |
132 | Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas -87 | 16.41 | Trøndersk vk3 |
132 | Torbjørn Espeseth -99 | 16.41 | Åsaneløpet |
134 | Trond Einar Brobakk -72 | 16.42 | Strandpromenaden |
134 | Håkon Jakobsen -96 | 16.42 | Trøndersk vk2 |
136 | Tore Dybdal -97 | 16.43 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
136 | Knut Hjertvik -90 | 16.43 | Nidarø Rundt |
136 | Ole Arnold Sødal -74 | 16.43 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
139 | Girmay Kflemaryam -93 (*) | 16.44 | Skiløpet |
139 | David Sommervold -88 | 16.44 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
139 | Kristoffer By Vollset -96 | 16.44 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
142 | Fredrik Vedvik -75 | 16.45 | Eggemomila |
143 | Remi Andersen -73 | 16.46 | Sentrumsløpet |
143 | Øivind Bjerkseth -88 | 16.46 | Fornebuløpet |
143 | Arnt Gunnar Winther -96 | 16.46 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
146 | Børge Leiren -80 | 16.48 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
146 | Steinar Bøe -97 | 16.48 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
146 | Gudmund Snilstveit -81 | 16.48 | Frikarusellen 1 |
149 | Jo-Inge Sandvik -93 | 16.49 | Ørasprinten |
150 | Johannes Tjønnås -78 | 16.50 | Trøndersk vk2 |
151 | Ludvik Bjørnstad -96 | 16.52 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
152 | Håkon Kolstø -94 | 16.52 | Aibelsprinten |
152 | Knut Ødegaard -75 | 16.52 | Trøndersk vk2 |
154 | Svein Inge Buhaug -70 | 16.53 | Hytteplantesten |
154 | Markus Høgne -98 | 16.53 | Romerike vk10 |
154 | Sondre Øvre-Helland -95 | 16.53 | Bergen sk4 |
154 | Rik Wemmenhove -82 (*) | 16.53 | Fornebuløpet |
158 | John Kristian Dahl -81 | 16.54 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
158 | John-Atle Rasmussen -97 | 16.54 | Aibelsprinten |
160 | Sondre Westby Liestøl -99 | 16.55 | Fornebuløpet |
160 | Bjørn Tore Kronen Taranger -79 | 16.55 | Bergen vk8 |
162 | Øystein Myklegard Kristiansen -99 | 16.56 | Nidarø Rundt |
162 | Øyvind Loftås -80 | 16.56 | Frikarusellen 2 |
164 | Cedrik Bakke Christophersen -01 | 16.57 | Kristinaløpet |
164 | Knut Anders Hatlen -80 | 16.57 | Nidarø Rundt |
164 | Amaru Wijman -99 | 16.57 | Fredrikstadløpet |
167 | Anders Bjørndal -95 | 16.59 | Bergen sk3 |
167 | Kristian Jarnung -78 | 16.59 | Frikarusellen 1 |
169 | David Bleich -97 | 17.00 | Ryeløpet |
169 | André Hornæs -83 | 17.00 | Kaland lk1 |
169 | Jørgen N. Løvseth -96 | 17.00 | Strandpromenaden |
Usikker løypelengde: | |||
1 | Trond Ørjan Eide -90 | 14.24 | Tordenskioldløpet |
2 | Erlend Gjerdevik Sørtveit -94 | 14.32 | Tordenskioldløpet |
3 | Ola Berg Fines -90 | 14.34 | Tordenskioldløpet |
4 | Mats Bjørgum -94 | 14.48 | Tordenskioldløpet |
5 | Edvard Vasdal -93 | 15.15 | Tordenskioldløpet |
6 | Nils Jacob Fløystad -83 | 15.17 | Tordenskioldløpet |
7 | Andreas Huse -91 | 15.27 | Tordenskioldløpet |
8 | Eskil Blix -84 | 15.39 | Tordenskioldløpet |
9 | Lars Hagen -75 | 15.47 | Tordenskioldløpet |
10 | Alexander Hofstad -90 | 16.03 | Tordenskioldløpet |
10 | Øystein Solligård -93 | 16.03 | Tordenskioldløpet |
12 | Stian Norheim -96 | 16.04 | Tordenskioldløpet |
13 | Magnus Warvik -94 | 16.07 | Tordenskioldløpet |
14 | Erik Grimstad -91 | 16.18 | Tordenskioldløpet |
15 | Håvard Jakobsen -76 | 16.22 | Tordenskioldløpet |
16 | Morten Torvik -96 | 16.55 | Tordenskioldløpet |
(*) Utenlandsk statsborger | |||
Oppdatert 05. januar 2017 |
De beste 2016: 5 km menn
Artikkelen fortsetter under annonsen