Loading

Reistadløpet

 30 km klassisk - 1april

Kvinner 17-18 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0031 Eriksen Marit Risdal Skjervøy Ik 1 2:17.01 2 0033 Siljebråten Mari Bardu IL 3 2:26.08 09.07 3 0001 Nordmo Line Mellembygd IL 2 2:54.20 37.19 


Kvinner, 19-20 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0003 Spaun Trude Murberg Medkila Skilag 3 2:07.22 2 0006 Segtnan Ann Kristin Bardu IL 5 2:14.33 07.11 Brutt 0002 Holopainen Heidi BOIF 2
.
Kvinner, 21-25 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0007 Tøllefsen Ingvild Ytre Andørja IL 6 1:59.18 2 0008 Bratlie Hilde L Ebn/Hsty 2 2:38.29 39.11


 Kvinner, 26-30 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0009 Heimdal Heidi Rognli Signaldalen IL 3 2:01.37 2 0010 Solbakken Sanna Snåsa Il 2 2:16.15 14.38 3 0012 Evensen Ann Kristin Statskog 1 2:22.28 20.51 4 0013 Nørgaard Rikke Ok Pan Århus 1 2:42.34

Kvinner, 31-35 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0015 Olsborg Trine Josefvatn IL 8 1:59.03 2 0034 Kraft Ingeborg Gurine Egen 1 2:07.33 08.30 3 0014 Klaussen Elisabeth Malangshalvøya Skilag 14 2:09.07 10.04

Kvinner, 36-40 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0018 Storevik Åshild Bardu IL 12 1:49.41 2 0016 Heimdal Line Bardu IL 9 1:58.41 09.00 3 0017 Selseng Ann Jorunn B Storsteinnes IL 10 2:02.50 13.09 4 0020 Nilsen Kristin Troms Kraft 3 2:58.21 1:08.40 

Kvinner, 46-50 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0027 Roll Anne-Margrethe Narvik PIL 8 2:11.48 2 0025 Spaun Jorun Murberg Medkila Skilag 16 2:17.55 06.07 3 0023 Moberg Marit Walle Bardu IL 20 2:26.32 14.44 4 0037 Skomedal Sigrid Harstad 5 2:29.37 17.49

Kvinner, 51-55 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0036 Røkenes Bodil I Kvæfjord IL 3 2:29.46 2 0035 Krane Kirsten Bardu IL 2 2:32.24 02.38 3 0785 Henriksen Edel Harstad Helsestasjon 6 2:36.09 06.23 4 0026 Dahl Elin Kvæfjord IL 2 2:54.38 24.52


Kvinner, 56-60 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0028 Ytrehus Ingunn Universitetet i NN 10 2:22.33 2 0029 Løkse Guri Sørreisa O-Lag 20 2:56.13 33.40 

Kvinner, 61-65 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0030 Johnsen Dagmar Smil 4 3:56.20 


Kvinner, 71-75 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0032 Kristensen Martha Bodø og Omegn IF 26 3:14.15 

Menn 17-18år
Plass Start Tid 1 0106 Stenersen Torstein Målselv IL 2 1:41.35 2 0103 Joramo Knut T BOIF 5 1:43.04 01.29 3 0109 Karlsen Stian Medkila Skilag 1 1:44.50 03.15 4 0102 Skipenes Daniel Bardu IL 3 1:45.45 04.10 5 0108 Andreassen Håkon Kvaløysletta Skilag 3 1:47.27 05.52 6 0105 Ingdal Kay Arne Nordmo BOIF 3 1:47.46 06.11 7 0312 Haugsnes Skjalg Skjervøy Ik 1 1:49.14 07.39 8 0309 Holopainen Henrik BOIF 4 1:49.28 07.53 9 0338 Nyrønning Jonas Ålen IL 1 1:49.38 08.03 10 0104 Kildal Torleif Ankenes Skiklubb 2 1:49.44 08.09 11 0311 Mikalsen Karl Øyvind Nordreisa IL 1 1:52.18 10.43 12 0110 Grødahl Steinar I TSK Langrenn 3 1:53.34 11.59 13 0310 Christensen Anders J BOIF 1 1:54.34 12.59 14 0107 Pedersen Asgeir Domaas Medkila Skilag 2 1:57.01 15.26 15 0313 Arild Andreas Hammerfest SK 1 2:01.29 19.54 16 0299 Soules Lund Paul A RÅ VGS 1 2:02.43 21.08 17 0101 Johansen Espen R Kampen IL 3 2:03.22 21.47 18 0314 Solheim Stian Burfjord IL 1 2:05.10 23.35 

 
Menn 19-20 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0112 Paulsen Sven-Are Bardu IL 3 1:40.45 2 0111 Østvik Håvar Hovde Bardu IL 3 1:53.47 13.02 3 1147 Nilsen Steinar Egen 1 2:00.29 19.44 4 0113 Rognli Kristian Lyngen/Karnes 5 2:00.34 19.49 


Menn, 21-25 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0306 Leirbakken Daniel Boberg Lstn Sørreisa 3 1:35.21 2 0117 Sæther Sindre Ytre Andørja IL 6 1:42.46 07.25 3 0332 Bjørsvik Magnus Støback TSK Langrenn 3 1:55.24 20.03 4 0119 Østbømyr Kevin Sbbn/HSTY 2 2:22.26 47.05 5 0115 Doorman Jan Henrik Ebn/Hsty 1 2:41.34 1:06.13


 Menn, 26-30 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0122 Thomassen Fredrik Silsand og Omegn IL 5 1:47.16 2 0800 Røkenes Anders Jegerkp/HSTY 4 1:54.02 06.46 3 0124 Mosli Stian Malangshalvøya Skilag 3 1:54.45 07.29 4 0121 Sletteng Ruben Unn 1 1:55.26 08.10 5 0120 Figenschau Kristian UiT-BiL 2 2:07.12 19.56 


 Menn, 31-35 år

 Plass Start Tid 1 0133 Svendsen Arne M Dølaski 6 1:39.27 2 0131 Kroken Erlend Dølaski 13 1:40.10 00.43 3 0303 Johansen Yngve Troms Kraft 5 1:42.01 02.34 4 0300 Uten Johansen Tim Silsand og Omegn IL 4 1:43.06 03.39 5 0327 Gulbrandsen Stein-Morten Unglyn IL 7 1:43.15 03.48 6 0132 Lundamo Rolf Dølaski 18 1:43.39 04.12 7 0125 Overland Håvard Cssbn/Hsty 2 1:51.10 11.43 8 0135 Nordgård Anders MEDICO, Harstad 3 1:52.12 12.45 9 0127 Stenvold Helge Egen 6 1:52.42 13.15 10 0337 Olsen Tommy Troms Fagpr senter 5 1:56.04 16.37 11 0298 Steene Erik TSK Langrenn 6 1:57.04 17.37 12 0130 Dybdal Knut-Erik Ytre Andørja IL 10 1:57.38 18.11 13 0138 Bjørnstad Tore Statskog 1 1:57.50 18.23 14 0134 Bendiksen Frank Ernst & Young As 1 1:58.29 19.02 15 0140 Kjeldsen Magnar A Tromsdalen Ski 1 2:01.07 21.40 16 0143 Schjølset Ragnar Målselv IL 2 2:01.12 21.45 17 0136 Kollstrøm Stein Olaf Bardu IL 14 2:02.35 23.08 18 0129 Talberg Børge Egen 2 2:07.36 28.09 19 0137 Nymo Martin Nymogården A/S 2 2:07.57 28.30 20 0330 Wintervoll Geir-H Pioner IL 1 2:10.29 31.02 21 0145 Finnseth Nils Stian Sørreisa IL 7 2:13.27 34.00 22 0144 Paulsen Tommy Ytre Andørja IL 2 2:17.35 38.08 23 0147 Granberg Ove Kampen IL 16 2:21.11 41.44 24 0126 Lundberg Charles Bardu IL 4 2:21.50 42.23 25 0128 Rognmo Geir Cato Biltrend Tromsø 1 2:56.42 1:17.15 

Menn, 36-40 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0177 Heimdal Toralf Dølaski 18 1:31.18 2 0156 Kristiansen Kjell-Arne Medkila Skilag 17 1:31.27 00.09 3 0170 Heimdal Bjørn Dølaski 21 1:33.24 02.06 4 0152 Eriksen Torgeir Målselv Maskin og Transp 16 1:40.58 09.40 5 0153 Svendsen Torstein Medkila Skilag 8 1:43.03 11.45 6 0174 Mikkelsen Tommy Brummundal Ski 2 1:49.39 18.21 7 0165 Skogstad Svein Tore Øverbygd IL 19 1:51.36 20.18 8 0169 Jernberg Gunnar Josefvatn IL 5 1:52.51 21.33 9 0172 Bie Morten Ebn/Hsty 7 1:53.11 21.53 10 0149 Nybakken Bjørn-Erik Tromsø/Egen 6 1:53.58 22.40 11 0171 Solbakk Kurt-Ivar Bardu IL 14 1:54.53 23.35 12 0316 Seglsten Ronald Ytre Andørja IL 8 1:55.50 24.32 13 0150 Jensen Frode Ytre Andørja IL 12 1:56.19 25.01 14 0173 Stenseth Odd-Ivar 337 skv 4 1:56.21 25.03 15 0162 Torbergsen Hugo Olav Kilkameratene IF 4 1:57.32 26.14 16 0296 Sletten Lars Trafo BIL 4 1:57.34 26.16 17 0160 Aakre Svein-Arild TSK Langrenn 9 1:57.35 26.17 18 0159 Skogmo Trond Storsteinnes IL 2 1:57.52 26.34 19 0161 Bjørseth Carl Henrik Bodø og Omegn IF 1 1:58.44 27.26 20 0176 Larsen Asgeir Lyngen/Karnes 3 2:00.45 29.27 21 0154 Tunes Ole Morten Aktiv Fysioterapi 3 2:01.02 29.44 22 0339 Lambertsen Odd-Leif Harstad CK 2 2:01.21 30.03 23 0151 Paulsen Kjetil Strømseng Barlindhaug BIL 5 2:01.46 30.28 24 0155 Larsen Arnt Hugo Olderbakken IL 7 2:02.07 30.49 25 0297 Elde Morten Biotec Pharmacon 1 2:04.26 33.08 26 0164 Larssen Trond Ytre Andørja IL 5 2:11.00 39.42 27 0163 Nyborg Roald BOIF 9 2:14.17 42.59 28 0158 Nåtedal Knut Viken Senter 1 2:16.59 45.41 29 0549 Daltveit Egil Artbn/Hsty 1 2:19.51 48.33 30 0179 Vaeng Hans-Martin Sørreisa O-Lag 11 2:25.24 54.06 31 0175 Sørmo Knut Stab/HSTY 7 2:28.10 56.52 32 0308 Johannessen Stein Egil Skjervøy Ik 12 2:35.46 1:04.28 33 0166 Johansen Ørjan Bufetat 4 2:50.18 1:19.00 34 0168 Eidesen Tor Biltrend Tromsø 1 3:21.09 1:49.51

Menn, 41-45 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0206 Solbakken Fred Anders Kilkameratene IF 13 1:31.57 2 0194 Bekkevoll Arnulf Dølaski 25 1:33.19 01.22 3 0188 Roll Rolf-Kristian Ibestad IL 3 1:40.36 08.39 4 0204 Fagerheim Roger BUL Tromsø 5 1:44.19 12.22 5 0331 Persen Gøran SAS Skiklubb 1 1:49.42 17.45 6 0200 Øvergaard Arild Forsvarsbygg 13 1:49.44 17.47 7 0197 Ryvoll Bjarne Medkila Skilag 13 1:51.13 19.16 8 0190 Nordmo Lars Anton Flo/Base T-F 1 1:52.14 20.17 9 0196 Deraas Trygve S TSK Langrenn 2 1:52.20 20.23 10 0326 Rødli Brigt Melbu Il 3 1:53.13 21.16 11 1115 Jakobsen Pål Kvaløysletta Skilag 2 1:53.35 21.38 12 0318 Arild Nikolaisen Bardu IL 11 1:54.00 22.03 13 0184 Nordseth Steinar Egen 2 1:54.09 22.12 14 0182 Ingdal Arild Stab/HSTY 18 1:56.34 24.37 15 0189 Berntsen Jan Victor Kampen IL 25 1:57.07 25.10 16 0335 Stenvoll Ingvar Malangshalvøya Skilag 3 2:03.07 31.10 17 0201 Vangen Idar Morten TSK Langrenn 24 2:03.16 31.19 18 0202 Nordhagen Olav Harstad 3 2:04.54 32.57 19 0195 Jensen Kurt Jan Troms Kraft 20 2:09.21 37.24 20 0205 Skalle Lasse FMKN 2 2:10.31 38.34 21 0192 Sollien Paal Arne Telepost 13 2:12.39 40.42 22 0187 Granheim Tommy Johan Målselv IL 12 2:13.53 41.56 23 0186 Davidsen Ronald 339 Skv 3 2:14.23 42.26 24 0191 Lund Terje MX-Sport Målselv A/S 5 2:15.47 43.50 25 0302 Røtvold Ketil Veteranklubben NOR 1 2:16.51 44.54 26 0180 Steinnes Hans Erik Troms Kraft 6 2:21.53 49.56 27 0181 Skardal Jarle Ytre Andørja IL 20 2:30.55 58.58 28 0329 Lorentsen Jan-Magne Gilde NNS Målselv 6 2:37.17 1:05.20 29 0183 Andreassen Sten Magne Slettelva 1 2:43.23 1:11.26 30 0328 Olsen Kjell Gunnar Ibestad IL 3 2:44.36 1:12.39 31 0199 Århus Tore Kurt Unglyn IL 4 2:47.51 1:15.54 Disk 0193 Ryvoll Johnny Nordreisa IL 16

Menn, 46-50 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0222 Nordseth Odd Arild Normotor 14 1:42.36 2 0220 Granild Alvin Grovfjord IL 19 1:42.41 00.05 3 0218 Olsen Tommy Brødr Johannessen A S 5 1:43.11 00.35 4 0229 Kvernmo Kurt Jan Salangen IF 29 1:43.32 00.56 5 0336 Sneve Torbjørn Narvik Skiklubb 10 1:47.43 05.07 6 0226 Nordmo Jens Inge Nymogården A/S 16 1:51.24 08.48 7 0221 Johnsen Ragnar Vesterfjell og Omegn IL 10 1:52.15 09.39 8 0213 Mellem Ola Værvarslinga for N-N 6 1:57.10 14.34 9 0315 Andreassen Nils Tore Nordreisa IL 6 1:57.14 14.38 10 0224 Strømseth Jan Ivar TLV 29 1:57.27 14.51 11 0227 Johansen Edgar Kvæfjord IL 2 1:57.51 15.15 12 0228 Davidsen Asbjørn Kolo Veidekke 8 1:59.06 16.30 13 0211 Thomassen Odd Arnold HV-16 12 2:00.58 18.22 14 0217 Hanstad Finn Bardu IL 28 2:03.17 20.41 15 0215 Stølan Dag Hugo Stab/HSTY 2 2:04.37 22.01 16 0225 Olsen Kurt Tennes og Omegn 13 2:04.51 22.15 17 0321 Bertheussen Jarl Arne Skånland Sportsklubb 9 2:07.09 24.33 18 0219 Selseng Torleif Troms Kraft 23 2:07.37 25.01 19 0212 Olsen Trond Ytre Andørja IL 16 2:07.42 25.06 20 0214 Rasmussen Kåre Harstad Politi 5 2:09.05 26.29 21 0223 Tøllefsen Eidar Ytre Andørja IL 6 2:09.12 26.36 22 0301 Finnseth Asgeir CSKA 2 2:09.56 27.20 23 0207 Berntsen Stein-Hugo Kampen IL 21 2:10.10 27.34 24 0210 Bjørklund Harry Storsteinnes IL 9 2:15.33 32.57 25 0230 Skipenes Gunnar Flo/Base T-F 11 2:15.43 33.07 26 0216 Sørensen Jan Hugo Ringvassøy IL 10 2:16.35 33.59 27 0208 Lyngra Geir Åse IL 6 2:24.25 41.49 

Menn, 51-55 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0235 Johansen Knut-Harald Nordreisa IL 4 1:48.28 2 0232 Lindrupsen John Troms Kraft 28 1:52.39 04.11 3 0238 Hartviksen Terje Medkila Skilag 25 1:53.05 04.37 4 0240 Tøllefsen Asbjørn Ytre Andørja IL 24 1:53.54 05.26 5 0247 Bjørsvik Geir Tromsdalen UIL 29 1:54.01 05.33 6 0245 Prytz Jan Odd Medkila Skilag 8 1:58.25 09.57 7 0241 Røkenes Roar Kvæfjord IL 15 1:58.54 10.26 8 0239 Jensen Svein Tore Kilkameratene IF 25 1:59.17 10.49 9 0319 Dahle Arne Martin Kvæfjord IL 6 1:59.22 10.54 10 0322 Bachgansmo Knut Nordreisa IL 3 2:00.40 12.12 11 0234 Nordnes Randor Unglyn IL 28 2:00.57 12.29 12 0246 Hellevang Ove Hind IK 5 2:02.51 14.23 13 0242 Rognmo Svein Storsteinnes IL 10 2:03.13 14.45 14 0248 Bendiksen Alf Gunnar Lillehammer Sk 24 2:07.45 19.17 15 0243 Lieng Leif-Petter Josefvatn IL 1 2:09.24 20.56 16 0237 Bakkehaug Jan Arne Øvre Salangen IL 31 2:14.20 25.52 17 0244 Nysted Per Inge Bardu IL 6 2:17.15 28.47 18 0307 Olsen Willy Harstad CK 16 2:20.20 31.52 19 0236 Gravrok Trond Mellembygd IL 13 2:24.52 36.24 Disk 0231 Dunvoll Hermod Furuflaten IL 32 

Menn, 56-60 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0266 Johnsen Kjell TSK Langrenn 20 1:49.48 2 0252 Lyngra Knut Torgeir Åse IL 29 1:52.57 03.09 3 0251 Stiberg Tore Norges Brannskole 5 1:53.08 03.20 4 0253 Aune Ole-Anders Egen 26 1:53.23 03.35 5 0264 Karlsen Odd Medkila Skilag 6 1:55.20 05.32 6 0254 Skog Martin Bjerkvik IF 11 1:58.11 08.23 7 0265 Furumo Martin Malangshalvøya Skilag 25 2:03.09 13.21 8 0260 Knudsen Thordur Skånland Sportsklubb 16 2:03.54 14.06 9 0545 Holmebukt Oddmar Flo/Base T-F 30 2:04.06 14.18 10 0317 Jordbru Kjetil Valnesfjord IL 1 2:05.30 15.42 11 0320 Beøy John Kilkameratene IF 7 2:06.46 16.58 12 0263 Rydland Are Salangen IF 28 2:07.25 17.37 13 0257 Sørsand Arild Lyngen/Karnes 2 2:07.54 18.06 14 0256 Iversen Helge Kilkameratene IF 10 2:10.02 20.14 15 0324 Schøning Bjørn Barlindhaug BIL 16 2:14.00 24.12 16 0249 Jegervatn Steinar Jægervatn Il 23 2:14.05 24.17 17 0267 Johnsen Tormod Kilkameratene IF 31 2:22.44 32.56 18 0262 Isdahl Hans Andreas Nordreisa IL 14 2:23.33 33.45 19 0255 Pedersen Idar Marinius Olderdalen IK 20 2:26.13 36.25 20 0259 Larsen Helge Skånland Sportsklubb 14 2:30.01 40.13 21 0258 Rognmo Johnny Tromsdalen Ski 20 2:37.45 47.57

Menn, 61-65 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0271 Heimdal Jarle Bardu IL 25 1:53.03 2 0285 Nymo Nils Mellembygd IL 36 2:00.09 07.06 3 0270 Hemmingsen Helmer Storsteinnes IL 36 2:01.04 08.01 4 0283 Tronstad Odd A Bardu IL 26 2:02.37 09.34 5 0279 Roll Erik Roll Consult 29 2:02.38 09.35 6 0325 Rødli Ernst Melbu Il 3 2:02.44 09.41 7 0268 Solbakken Svein Snåsa Il 1 2:02.53 09.50 8 0276 Jakobsen John Skånland Sportsklubb 23 2:03.02 09.59 9 0272 Vrangen Arvid Josefvatn IL 23 2:04.10 11.07 10 0333 Johnsen Svein-Erik Ankenes Skiklubb 3 2:04.20 11.17 11 0280 Kroken Arne Narvik Skiklubb 19 2:04.21 11.18 12 0278 Eriksen Jan A Sørreisa O-Lag 39 2:04.56 11.53 13 0281 Bruun Sverre Skånland Sportsklubb 5 2:07.34 14.31 14 0273 Edøy Anstein Esso Sport Tromsø 24 2:09.02 15.59 15 0274 Finnseth Finn Sørreisa IL 33 2:10.17 17.14 16 0282 Hanssen Borgvald Unglyn IL 28 2:11.19 18.16 17 0277 Nilsen Tormod Sørreisa IL 37 2:14.58 21.55 18 0269 Torbergsen Arvid Kilkameratene IF 27 2:16.14 23.11 19 0334 Langsæther Kjell Arne Narvik Skiklubb 10 2:19.47 26.44 

Menn, 66-70 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0287 Hansen Børre Kilkameratene IF 32 1:50.41 2 0286 Olsen Thor Silsand og Omegn IL 37 2:05.15 14.34 3 0289 Dunvoll Jarle Furuflaten IL 39 2:31.53 41.12 4 0288 Berntsen Viktor Bardu Mur og Puss 38 2:35.00 44.19 5 1142 Groh Peter Egen 1 3:21.31 1:30.50 

Menn, 71-75 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0292 Bekkevoll Arne Bardufoss/Egen 29 2:04.18 2 0291 Berntsen Herulf Kampen IL 44 2:09.27 05.09

Menn, 76-80 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0294 Austvik Alf H Bardu IL 40 2:22.54 2 0293 Skogsholm Andreas Narvik Skiklubb 23 2:37.30 14.36 

Menn, 81-85 år
Plass Start Tid 1 0295 Størkersen Størker-Iver Kvæfjord IL 14 3:14.18

  • Digg this
  • Delicous
  • Friendfeed
  • Tips en venn
  • Skriv ut