R E S U L T A T E R
Olympic Day Run, Arrangør: LITRIM/LIF, Dato: 17.06.00
Navn Lag Tid Diff
M0 Menn - 15 år
1. Thomas Torgersen Gjøvik FIK 38:24.4
2. Lars Barli Lier Lismarka Skilag 48:51.5 +10:27.1
3. Marius Simensen Fåberg IL 50:19.0 +11:54.6
4. Lars Vingli Odsæter Lillehammer Skiklub 53:46.7 +15:22.3
M2 Menn 16 - 29 år
1. Kristian Breili Lillehammer Skiklub 33:25.5
2. Øyvind Viken Øyer-Tretten 37:23.9 +3:58.4
3. Jan Holte Karlsen 37:26.6 +4:01.1
4. Stian Eilif Sveen Veldre IL 38:04.0 +4:38.5
5. Rune Hansen Snertingdal IF, Ski 38:35.1 +5:09.6
6. Jan Otterstad NTNUI 39:20.7 +5:55.2
7. Oddvar Berget Håvardslien Gausdal Il 40:17.4 +6:51.9
8. Øystein Brenden Brøttum IL 40:33.7 +7:08.2
9. Roger Hjelmseth Dombås IL 44:10.0 +10:44.5
M3 Menn 30 - 39 år
1. Tor Erik Nykvist 32:01.3
2. Lars Einar Haugen Heimdal IL 32:31.7 +30.4
3. Nils Dompidahl Veldre 32:44.7 +43.4
4. Knut Lium Lillehammer Tfù 34:01.2 +1:59.9
5. Tor Håkon Viken Øyer-Tretten 34:02.7 +2:01.4
6. Ole Fredrik Mørk 34:35.5 +2:34.2
7. Erik Tvedt Veldre Fri. 35:49.4 +3:48.1
8. Knut Houm Gausdal Friidrettskubb 36:00.6 +3:59.3
9. Kristen Kankerud LIF 36:16.9 +4:15.6
10. Ola Kjonerud Gjensidige-NOR BIL 38:37.5 +6:36.2
11. Stein Jørstad Fåberg IL 39:02.6 +7:01.3
12. Ole Geir Hammershaug Rinna IL 39:46.3 +7:45.0
13. Oddleif Aspebakken Lillehammer Skiklubb 40:04.4 +8:03.1
14. Roar Mikkelsen - 40:09.7 +8:08.4
15. Geir Eide - 43:46.2 +11:44.9
16. Vermund Kongssund Moelven IL 45:15.1 +13:13.8
17. Svein Erik Johansen 45:26.2 +13:24.9
18. Jan Tidemansen OSS BILL 46:41.5 +14:40.2
19. Gunnar Økseth Lundeseter IL 47:19.6 +15:18.3
20. Knut Westlie - 47:58.1 +15:56.8
21. Torbjørn Vik - 48:33.5 +16:32.2
22. Øyvind Frantsen - 1:01:24.4 +29:23.1
M4 Menn 40 - 49 år
1. Øystein Syvertsen 32:54.3
2. Torbjørn Stalsberg - 33:41.1 +46.8
3. Reinhard Kuhs LIF 35:43.7 +2:49.4
4. Knut Libakken 35:59.9 +3:05.6
5. Hans Lysen Land FIK 38:40.6 +5:46.3
6. Stefan German Bjørkelunden IF 39:01.7 +6:07.4
7. Arne Bakke SELMER 39:08.4 +6:14.1
8. Øyvind Krogsveen - 39:50.4 +6:56.1
9. Stein Westad Singsaker Kommune 39:51.0 +6:56.7
10. Harry Leren Romerike Runners 40:36.2 +7:41.9
11. Geir Anders Jensen TELE BIL 40:52.4 +7:58.1
12. Mikael German Bjørkelunden 41:48.9 +8:54.6
13. Geir Løkken LILLEHAMMER SKI KLUB 42:28.4 +9:34.1
14. Morten Malm Idema 43:42.6 +10:48.3
15. Terje Onshus - 43:43.6 +10:49.3
16. Roar Øverby Lillehammer Skiklub 43:51.5 +10:57.2
17. Thor Stenbek Vingar IL 43:53.5 +10:59.2
18. Tor Aamodt Lillehammer Skiklub 44:34.9 +11:40.6
19. Bjørn Kr. Mathisen Strålfors 44:41.7 +11:47.4
20. Kjell Aage Finsrud Ringela-Fåvang 44:58.6 +12:04.3
21. Jonny Libakken - 45:33.6 +12:39.3
22. Ivar R. Hjelmseth Lillehammer Skiklub 46:03.0 +13:08.7
23. Tom Knudsen HABIL 46:06.0 +13:11.7
24. Roger Kvalsvik OSS BILL 46:36.8 +13:42.5
25. Egil Ludvigsen Lillehammer Skiklub 46:52.8 +13:58.5
26. Guttorm Gunstad Ernst & Young 47:59.0 +15:04.7
27. Bjørn Syvertsen Geithus IL 48:15.5 +15:21.2
28. Gunnar Henriksen Roterud IL 48:41.7 +15:47.4
29. Arne Bergon - 49:19.7 +16:25.4
30. Harald Frydenlund Ringsaker IL 50:05.2 +17:10.9
31. Jan Simensen Fåberg IL 50:23.6 +17:29.3
32. Stein Arne Skoglund - 51:49.4 +18:55.1
33. Jarle Johansen HABIL 51:51.8 +18:57.5
34. Torbjørn Olsen Biri IL 55:30.3 +22:36.0
35. Magne Gudbransen Jørstadmoen BIL 56:43.0 +23:48.7
M5 Menn 50 - 59 år
1. Paul Dahl I L Kolbukam. 34:37.8
2. Sten Solfjeld BUL 35:37.1 +59.3
3. Olaf Pedersen Lillehammer Ol-Park 36:53.7 +2:15.9
4. Einar Haugen LIF 38:10.7 +3:32.9
5. Nils Erik Grønseth - 38:12.1 +3:34.3
6. Knut Magne Nilsen A. Børresen BIL 40:42.3 +6:04.5
7. Oddvar Svegården - 41:02.3 +6:24.5
8. John Lagmandsveen Veldre Ski 41:07.6 +6:29.8
9. Øystein Roland Lilleh & Gausdal Elverk 41:15.2 +6:37.4
10. Helge Nordstrand Roterud IL 41:32.9 +6:55.1
11. Sverre Fossen Lillehammer Skiklub 41:44.6 +7:06.8
12. Steinar Myrvøg LGE BIL 41:52.0 +7:14.2
13. Alfred Unosen Rudsbygd IL 41:52.7 +7:14.9
14. Bjørn Hagelund Ringsaker Kom. BIL 42:18.5 +7:40.7
15. Alfred Otterstad MIL 43:23.2 +8:45.4
16. Botolf Myrvold ELKO BIL 43:28.7 +8:50.9
17. Per Øvringmo Minerva 43:45.4 +9:07.6
18. Ole Madslien - 43:48.3 +9:10.5
19. Kjell Aspebakken Tele-BIL 43:59.2 +9:21.4
20. Leif Johansen Kongsvinger Kommune 45:46.6 +11:08.8
21. Odd Karlsen Moelv IL 45:57.0 +11:19.2
22. Harald Grønvold Veldre IL 46:14.5 +11:36.7
23. Jan Hodneland - 46:55.5 +12:17.7
24. Willy Hanssen - 46:57.8 +12:20.0
25. Bjørn Skyrudsmoen Grue IL 47:37.0 +12:59.2
26. Harald Olstad Holmen Øst 47:47.7 +13:09.9
27. Hans Bredstu Lillehammer Skiklub 48:09.3 +13:31.5
28. Gurmit Madahar Østlandske Sikkerhet AS 48:09.6 +13:31.8
29. Stein Viggo Skogen - 48:14.0 +13:36.2
30. Ragnar Rognhaug UDBIL 48:43.4 +14:05.6
31. Svein Erik Kolnes - 48:54.9 +14:17.1
32. Bjørn Taskerud Gaupen IL 49:24.3 +14:46.5
33. Håkon Nilsen G. D. Bil 49:48.1 +15:10.3
34. Gunnar Jan Eines Risby IL 49:56.7 +15:18.9
35. Leif Harald Olsen Toyota Asker & Bærum 50:08.4 +15:30.6
36. Einar Lund OSLO-LÆR 50:25.9 +15:48.1
37. Hans G. Gjerdalen Randsfjord Golfklubb 53:04.4 +18:26.6
38. Jan Nyengen HABIL 53:51.7 +19:13.9
39. Arvid Bøe Habil 54:29.1 +19:51.3
40. Arild Langseth Revisor. Bedr Idrettslag 56:34.3 +21:56.5
41. Kjell Edvardt Dynge - 1:00:13.4 +25:35.6
M6 Menn 60 - 69 år
1. Bjørn Tvedt Veldre Fri. 38:23.1
2. Åge Ludvigsen E. Verket BIL 38:53.3 +30.2
3. Mass Lier Roterud Il 44:30.5 +6:07.4
4. Knut Haugen HABIL 45:11.6 +6:48.5
5. Johan Norlunde Kollebu SK 46:21.2 +7:58.1
6. Ragnar Brandvold NRU BIL 46:35.1 +8:12.0
7. Andreas Lillemoen Rudsbygd IL 46:42.3 +8:19.2
8. Arne Grønvold 47:26.2 +9:03.1
9. Arne Oddvar Larsen Norpapp BIL 49:28.9 +11:05.8
10. Gunnar Thyness Brumunddal IL 49:32.2 +11:09.1
11. Olav Røste Helgøya Vest 50:09.8 +11:46.7
12. Jens Nygård ATLAS COPCO 50:26.9 +12:03.8
13. Øyvind Rusten - 51:42.4 +13:19.3
14. Odd Martinsen - 53:57.4 +15:34.3
15. Aksel Erling Johansen Kårvåg IL 56:45.6 +18:22.5
M7 Menn 70 år -
1. Svein Larsen ????? 44:44.5
2. Rolf Torgersen 2258 5370 56:56.1 +12:11.6
3. Tormod Nygård - 1:06:47.5 +22:03.0
K2 Kvinner 16 - 29 år
1. Helene Melbø Gausdal FIK 37:27.9
2. Kristine Lie 38:22.5 +54.6
3. Hanne Solheim - 44:07.3 +6:39.4
4. Anne Grønvold 46:06.9 +8:39.0
5. Marita Hanestadhaugen OSS BILL 46:43.0 +9:15.1
6. Hanne Monica Hovseng - 48:04.7 +10:36.8
K3 Kvinner 30 - 39 år
1. Britt Tofte Pettersen Søre Ål IL 38:14.4
2. Gerd Flugstad GAUSDAL 40:38.4 +2:24.0
3. Anne Ekern 40:47.2 +2:32.8
4. Tove Berg Nilsen - 57:46.0 +19:31.6
5. Karina Thuv DNL 1:02:22.7 +24:08.3
K4 Kvinner 40 - 49 år
1. Anna Margrethe Tråve - 38:25.7
2. Oddrun Hovsengen - 45:45.5 +7:19.8
3. Else Aaseth - 46:22.9 +7:57.2
4. Eva Jansen Lie - 47:55.6 +9:29.9
5. Tove Nyhus Gausdal FIK 49:31.2 +11:05.5
K5 Kvinner 50 - 59 år
1. Randi Vesterhagen GFS-BIL 43:49.0
2. Gudrun Gulbrandsen Gausdal Fil. K. 46:53.6 +3:04.6
3. Bitten Jarmann Lillehammer Skiklub 50:02.4 +6:13.4
4. Helga Nysveen FYK 50:34.4 +6:45.4
5. Gunvor Nydal Dahl OSS bill 51:19.9 +7:30.9
K6 Kvinner 60 - 69 år
1. Eva Carlsen 46:00.1
K7 Kvinner 70 år -
1. Sigrid Skogsrud Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:05:55.7