Resultatliste Abik Karusellen 13.09.2016
Arrangør IFE
Løype: 800m bane
1 K16-19 Kamilla Mørk Hansen Gjerdrum IL 02:59,3
2 K16-19 Camilla Ask NOTEAM 03:26,0
3 K16-19 Sofie Hodnebrog Westgård NOTEAM 03:36,1
1 K20-24 Kristine Strandhaug NOTEAM 02:58,7
2 K20-24 Malin Othelia Skaar NOTEAM 03:22,8
3 K20-24 Ragnhild Nyen Eidsvoll Dyreklinikk 03:24,5
1 K25-29 Helene Lillekvelland FFI BIL 03:15,1
2 K25-29 Monica Sundet NOTEAM 03:49,1
1 K30-34 Tonje Berg Løpsklubben 1814 / Bene Agere 02:38,7
2 K30-34 Marianne Aasen NOTEAM 04:00,1
3 K30-34 Guro Hønsen Brandt SLM Revisjon Fullført
1 K35-39 Mona Elisabeth Østvang NOTEAM 03:06,6
2 K35-39 Rigmor Bergh Lørenskog kommune BIL 03:36,4
1 K40-44 Lizzy Namuleme Aalberg NOTEAM 03:04,0
2 K40-44 Monika Sesseng NOTEAM 03:52,4
3 K40-44 Marianne Røtterud NOTEAM Fullført
1 K45-49 Anne Lillegård Ull/Kisa il friidrett 02:43,5
2 K45-49 Siri Anne Mørk Hansen Gjerdrum IL 03:15,3
3 K45-49 Nina Solberg NOTEAM 04:02,1
4 K45-49 Heidi Helvig NOTEAM 04:30,2
5 K45-49 Heidi Kildal Romerike Friidrett Fullført
5 K45-49 Helga Vareberg Christophersen NOTEAM Fullført
5 K45-49 Ingrid Skjerdal Skedsmo kommune Fullført
1 K50-54 Maybritt Nordsveen Hustad NOTEAM 02:44,3
2 K50-54 Anne Marit Arnegaard Romerike Runners 02:51,2
3 K50-54 Ida Romstad Fet skiklubb 02:53,8
4 K50-54 Frøydis Hallstensen Øyen NOTEAM 02:59,8
5 K50-54 Helen Selboe NOTEAM 03:05,6
6 K50-54 Walborg Brurberg SLM Revisjon 03:25,4
7 K50-54 Liv Kooyman Romerike Runners Teas 03:25,6
8 K50-54 Marianne Glømmi NOTEAM Fullført
8 K50-54 Bjørg Kvifte Andresen NOTEAM Fullført
8 K50-54 Kristin Antonsen NOTEAM Fullført
8 K50-54 Jane Haraldsrud Jensen Icopal BIL Fullført
8 K50-54 Kristin Løver NOTEAM Fullført
1 K55-59 Trude Kattem Skedsmo vgs. 03:01,0
2 K55-59 May-Rita Dahl Romerike Runners team 03:29,6
3 K55-59 Mari-Anne Egge Ranheim Romerike Runners team 03:47,6
4 K55-59 Tone Rud Fekjær Fet skiklubb 03:51,1
5 K55-59 Berit Østby NOTEAM 03:51,8
6 K55-59 Ruby Skogheim Akershus universitetssykehus 04:34,5
7 K55-59 Kate Alnes Universitetet i Oslo Fullført
7 K55-59 Kari Jensen Romerike Runners Fullført
7 K55-59 Tone Brodshaug Privat Fullført
7 K55-59 Regie Eliassen NOTEAM Fullført
7 K55-59 Torhild Hage Telenor Fullført
7 K55-59 Tove Martinsen Icopal BIL Fullført
7 K55-59 Ragnhild Røang Lørenskog kommune BIL Fullført
7 K55-59 Nina Skyrud NOTEAM Fullført
7 K55-59 Mette Tandberg Privat Fullført
1 K60-64 Inger-Marie Vinje NOTEAM 03:31,8
2 K60-64 Gunn Røym Nemko Fullført
2 K60-64 Vigdis Fagerhus Skedsmo kommune bedriftslag Fullført
2 K60-64 Marilyn Førsund NOTEAM Fullført
2 K60-64 Gerda Marie Grøndahl Romerike Runners team Fullført
2 K60-64 Turid Ingvaldsen NOTEAM Fullført
2 K60-64 Bjørg Mentzoni Lørenskog kommune BIL Fullført
2 K60-64 May Britt Nattvik NOTEAM Fullført
2 K60-64 Kjersti Sortland NOTEAM Fullført
2 K60-64 Grete Sveine Skedsmo kommune Fullført
2 K65-69 May Gulbrandsen NOTEAM Fullført
2 K65-69 Oliv Halmer NOTEAM Fullført
2 K65-69 Bjørg Holås NOTEAM Fullført
2 K65-69 Anne Håkensen Håkensen Maskin AS Fullført
2 K65-69 Erna Tranholt NOTEAM Fullført
1 K70-74 Kari Furu NOTEAM 05:02,1
2 K70-74 Aud Jorun Korsmo NOTEAM 05:25,0
3 K70-74 Anna K Blakkisrud Kruke NOTEAM Fullført
3 K70-74 Gro Kristin Haug Privat Fullført
3 K70-74 Else Kaasa NOTEAM Fullført
3 K70-74 Alfhild Kristiansen NOTEAM Fullført
1 K75+ Inger Marie Blomseth NOTEAM 06:08,3
2 K75+ Marianne Bjørntomt NOTEAM Fullført
2 K75+ Eva Mathilde Braathen NOTEAM Fullført
1 KVINNER LANGDIST Silje Christiansen Enebakk IF 02:30,5
2 KVINNER LANGDIST Wenche Wikstrøm NOTEAM 03:04,9
3 KVINNER LANGDIST Våril Bendiksen Skedsmo vgs 03:19,1
4 KVINNER LANGDIST Monica Nyheim NOTEAM 03:20,5
5 KVINNER LANGDIST Wenche Tallås Kjernsval Icopal BIL 03:30,9
6 KVINNER LANGDIST Nina Iversen Icopal BIL 03:32,0
7 KVINNER LANGDIST Signy Henden Rustlie Lørenskog Friidrettslag 04:39,0
8 KVINNER LANGDIST Elika Nodland Meiland Privat Fullført
1 M16-19 Njål Pedersen Team Foss 02:33,0
2 M16-19 Petter Solberg NOTEAM 02:38,3
3 M16-19 Haakon Nyen Eidsvoll Dyreklinikk 03:20,5
3 M16-19 Sebastian Eliassen NOTEAM Fullført
4 M25-29 Tobias Lillekvelland FFI BIL 02:28,9
1 M30-34 Ole Jakob Michelsen, Noteam 2:16,3
2 M30-34 Steinar Larsen NOTEAM Fullført
1 M35-39 Håvard Elingsen Fet friidrettsklubb 02:18,9
2 M35-39 Vegard Mortensen OSL BIL 02:24,1
3 M35-39 Knut Furuknap NOTEAM 02:27,9
4 M35-39 Inge Pedersen Nordea 02:40,2
5 M35-39 Lars Ola Aunerud Nets Active 02:49,5
6 M35-39 Arnold Slåen Aim Norway 03:39,6
7 M35-39 Thor Yngve Eliassen NOTEAM Fullført
1 M40-44 Knut-Morten Engen Frogner Badminton 02:27,9
2 M40-44 Morten Buer Lørenskog Friidrettslag 02:31,9
3 M40-44 Bendik Sagsveen NOTEAM 02:39,2
4 M40-44 Jon Hogne Dalen Allnex BIL 02:40,9
5 M40-44 Inge Holter NOTEAM 02:46,8
1 M45-49 Ole Gorm Berg Lørenskog FIL / Mailand vgs 02:14,6
2 M45-49 Kjetil Brynildsen Lørenskog FIL 02:35,3
3 M45-49 Sverre Waagø NOTEAM 02:38,9
4 M45-49 Geir Holmsen NOTEAM 02:44,0
5 M45-49 Knut Hodnebrog Blomsterringen 02:48,9
6 M45-49 Arne Eik Romerike Elektro 02:51,0
7 M45-49 Dan Boye Nilsen Romerike Runners team 03:00,6
8 M45-49 Frode Wolla NOTEAM 04:39,1
9 M45-49 Bjørn Karl Kilvik NOTEAM Fullført
1 M50-54 Geir Bråten NOTEAM 02:35,2
2 M50-54 Tom Kåre Borge Kongberg 02:36,5
3 M50-54 Tor Ivar Hvam Posten Norge AS 02:38,9
4 M50-54 Terje Solberg Gjelleråsen IF 02:42,1
5 M50-54 Geir Åge Noven Lørenskog Friidrettslag 02:43,0
6 M50-54 Harald Vamnes Siemens 02:44,4
7 M50-54 Terje Nyen NOTEAM 02:48,5
8 M50-54 Knut Ove Woldvik NOTEAM 02:54,4
9 M50-54 Håvard Nilsen FLO/Kjeller B.I.L. 02:55,1
10 M50-54 Jon Harald Hansen SLM Revisjon 03:03,1
11 M50-54 Frank Olaf Holter NOTEAM 03:11,0
12 M50-54 Thor-Arne Kristoffersen Rørteft AS Fullført
1 M55-59 Are Aarebrot SVS VG Skole 02:33,8
2 M55-59 Sturla Throndsen Ull Kisa 02:35,6
3 M55-59 Rolf Birger Karlsen Bilia Økern 02:35,7
4 M55-59 Rune Sørheim NOTEAM 02:38,3
5 M55-59 Tore W. Wirum SLM Revisjon 02:45,5
6 M55-59 Lars Straumsheim Frogner IL 02:49,6
7 M55-59 Per Bjerkan Skedsmo vgs. 02:54,5
8 M55-59 Odd Solhaug Enebakk IF 02:55,7
9 M55-59 Morten Dahl Romerike Runners team 02:59,7
10 M55-59 Knut Hegland Københavns Skiklub 03:01,1
11 M55-59 Åge Jensen Romerike Runners team 03:04,4
12 M55-59 Ombir Upadhyay Nets Active 03:07,7
13 M55-59 Ken Roar Elverum Skedsmo vgs. 03:14,5
14 M55-59 Dag Sundet Nittedal IL 03:14,5
15 M55-59 Erland Nærby NOTEAM 03:21,4
16 M55-59 Jørn Kårstad NOTEAM 03:24,7
17 M55-59 Tor Odd Selbæk NOTEAM 03:28,4
18 M55-59 Torgeir Jakobsen NOTEAM 03:30,6
19 M55-59 Inge Østby NOTEAM 03:30,9
20 M55-59 Modolv Ranheim Romerike Runners team 03:32,3
21 M55-59 Ole Solberg NOTEAM 03:32,8
22 M55-59 Tore Severinsen Aim Norway 03:36,2
23 M55-59 Alv Nustad Skedsmo vgs. 03:41,4
24 M55-59 Martin Oppegaard NOTEAM 04:32,4
25 M55-59 Øystein Dag Borlaug FFI Fullført
25 M55-59 Kjell Martinsen Skedsmo kommune Fullført
25 M55-59 Asbjørn Oppegaard NOTEAM Fullført
1 M60-64 Arne Langseth Aurskog-Høland friidrettslag 02:35,9
2 M60-64 Geir Engesæter Postnord termo 02:39,2
3 M60-64 Steinar Skaar LK1814 BIL 02:45,8
4 M60-64 Svein Haavik FFI 02:51,4
5 M60-64 Trond Høyer Kondisklubben Ahlsell 02:52,2
6 M60-64 Sigmund Jensen Romerike Runners team 02:53,9
7 M60-64 Gunnar Fredrik Aasgaard Lørenskog kommune BIL 03:00,2
8 M60-64 Ove Aastorp NOTEAM 03:05,4
9 M60-64 Ronald Berg Allnex BIL 03:15,8
10 M60-64 Karl Grude Moelven Modus Bil 03:18,7
11 M60-64 Jan Sagsveen NOTEAM 03:18,8
12 M60-64 Ottar Arnold Eide Oslo kommune BIL 03:21,3
13 M60-64 Tom Bruberg SLM Revisjon 03:25,3
14 M60-64 Paul Andersen Privat 03:26,3
15 M60-64 John Arild Aasen NOTEAM 03:49,0
16 M60-64 Nils Erik Sundsbø NOTEAM 04:11,0
17 M60-64 Dag Eliassen NOTEAM Fullført
17 M60-64 Åge Fr Førsund NOTEAM Fullført
17 M60-64 Thor W. Larsen No Team Fullført
17 M60-64 Bjørn Lage Tjernshaugen Romerike Runners team Fullført
1 M65-69 Nils Eriksen Romerike Runner`s 02:42,1
2 M65-69 Erik Holt Fet friidrettsklubb 02:50,3
3 M65-69 Ivar Egeberg Egeberg Consult AS 02:53,9
4 M65-69 Leif Arne Lundhagen S.H.I.U.L 02:55,5
5 M65-69 Rolf Meek Romerike Friidrett 03:00,3
6 M65-69 Arne Åsen NOTEAM 03:01,3
7 M65-69 Trygve Bårde NOTEAM 03:10,8
8 M65-69 Ole Jonny Sørensen Hadeland FIK 03:18,1
9 M65-69 Tor Hegde Lørenskog Friidrettslag 03:19,1
10 M65-69 Finn Løkeberg AHF 03:25,5
11 M65-69 Knut Ivar Berg NOTEAM 03:26,6
12 M65-69 Sigurd Steensæth NOTEAM 03:28,0
13 M65-69 Ole Melaas NOTEAM 03:29,8
14 M65-69 Jarl Olsen NOTEAM 03:29,9
15 M65-69 Odd Gangås NOTEAM 03:30,0
16 M65-69 Peter Borg NOTEAM 03:30,5
17 M65-69 Arne Håkonsen Skog-Data AS 03:35,3
18 M65-69 Bjørn O. Svindal SLM Revisjon 03:36,1
19 M65-69 Stein R. Schau SLM Revisjon 03:52,4
20 M65-69 Asbjørn Ringstad Icopal Fullført
20 M65-69 Trygve Bjøntegaard Romerike Runner`s Team Fullført
20 M65-69 Svein Søbakken Romerike Runners team Fullført
20 M65-69 Børre Brodshaug Feiring IL Fullført
20 M65-69 Jostein Brodshaug Privat Fullført
20 M65-69 Bjarne Døhlen Romerike Runner`s Fullført
1 M70-74 Stein Berget Lørenskog FIL 03:03,5
2 M70-74 Arne Ingelsrud Sporveien Oslo B.I.L. 03:09,6
3 M70-74 Dag H. Holum NOTEAM 03:23,5
4 M70-74 Rolf Hansen Skedsmo skiklubb 03:34,7
5 M70-74 Egil V. Steinum Yara Oslo 03:35,3
6 M70-74 Arve Tretterud Icopal 03:51,7
7 M70-74 Tor Omland NOTEAM 03:52,7
8 M70-74 Ragnar Jørgensen Aim Norway 03:54,5
9 M70-74 Odd Ivan Andersen Aim Norway Fullført
9 M70-74 Jan Erik Haug FFI Fullført
9 M70-74 Terje Mikal Meiland posten bilpost Fullført
9 M70-74 Leif Røise Feiring IL Fullført
9 M70-74 Jarle G. Solvin Privat Fullført
1 M75+ Lyder Kristian Alnes Lørenskog kommune BIL 03:59,8
2 M75+ Odd Busmundrud FFI 05:17,6
3 M75+ Petter Kildal Haga IF Fullført
3 M75+ Olav Linde NOTEAM Fullført
|