1.04.00 Weldu Negash Gebretsadik, BUL IL -86 (*) Barcelona, ESP 11.feb
1.05.10 Ebrahim Abdulaziz, Strindheim IL -78 (*) Den Haag, NED 11.mar
1.06.13 Alexander Kirkeberg, Steinkjer FIK -96 Den Haag, NED 11.mar
1.06.20 Petter Rypdal, Strindheim IL -93 Valencia, ESP 24.mar
1.06.47 Trond Ørjan Eide, Strindheim IL -90 Den Haag, NED 11.mar
1.06.51 Marius Vedvik, IL Gular -92 Venlo, NED 25.mar
1.06.55 Ola Berg Fines, Mosvik IL -90 Den Haag, NED 11.mar
1.07.12 Thomas Fremo, Fjellørnen IL -87 Berlin, GER 08.apr
1.07.18 Ørjan Kjeldsli, Stadsbygd IL -96 Den Haag, NED 11.mar
1.07.31 Ola Sakshaug, Kristiansand løpeklubb -84 Den Haag, NED 11.mar
  10    
1.08.16 Andreas Myhre Sjurseth, SK Vidar -85 Den Haag, NED 11.mar
1.09.09 Frew Zenebe Brkineh, Sandnes IL -84 (*) Bergen 28.apr
1.09.24 Bjørn Ivar Nilsen, SK Vidar -77 Praha, CZE 07.apr
1.09.30 Marius Skeide Ruth, IL Skjalg -93 Bergen 28.apr
1.09.32 Harald Solhaug Næss, SK Vidar -88 Den Haag, NED 11.mar
1.09.52 Kristoffer Hjelmeland, -92 Åsane 21.mai
1.10.03 Kristian Ottestad Rød, Stavanger FIK -89 Egersund 03.mar
1.10.13 Tom Erik Halvorsen, GTI -80 Egersund 03.mar
1.10.20 Svein Roar Kvamme, IL Norna-Salhus -90 Bergen 28.apr
1.10.23 Odd Gundersen Sagbakken, FIK Ren-Eng -97 Den Haag, NED 11.mar
  20    
1.10.31 Håvard Fjærli, Namsos løpeklubb -86 Namsos 03.mai
1.10.47 Sondre Skjelvik, -91 Tromsø 16.jun
1.11.00 Erlend Gjerdevik Sørtveit, Strindheim IL-94 Den Haag, NED 11.mar
1.11.03 Lasse Blom, Sømna IL -83 Torghatten 28.apr
1.11.04 Kristian Ulriksen, Tromsø løpeklubb -86 Tromsø 16.jun
1.11.19 Mats Bjørgum, Strindheim IL -94 Valencia, ESP 24.mar
1.11.30 Simen Næss Berge, Lillehammer IF -92 Den Haag, NED 11.mar
1.11.32 Trond Atle Smedsrud, -82 New York, USA 19.mai
1.11.43 Olger Pedersen, Dimna IL -89 Den Haag, NED 11.mar
1.11.53 Arne Mjelde Sæther, Lillehammer IF -77 Den Haag, NED 11.mar
  30    
1.11.57 Kjell Arne Trælnes, Sømna IL -80 Torghatten 28.apr
1.12.39 Håkon Aastveit, -93 Bergen 28.apr
1.12.55 Ola Matre, Modum FIK -89 Den Haag, NED 11.mar
1.12.59 Hans Chr. Aarnes, -84 Riga, LAT 20.mai
1.13.07 Vegard Brun Saga, Kamp/Vestheim IF -87 Den Haag, NED 11.mar
1.13.24 Magnus Erstad, Kamp/Vestheim IF -88 Den Haag, NED 11.mar
1.13.29 Sondre Øvre-Helland, TIF Viking -95 Haugesund 12.mai
1.13.43 Jon Ilseng, Bøler IF -70 Praha, CZE 07.apr
1.13.43 Stian Dahl Sommerseth, Tromsø løpeklubb -97 Tromsø 16.jun
1.13.50 Øystein Wergeland, Sandnes IL -84 Barcelona, ESP 11.feb
  40    
1.13.55 Håkon Stende, -84 Holmestrand 07.apr
1.14.08 Emil Sorsell, Storforshei IF -93 Praha, CZE 07.apr
1.14.16 Tony Gjerde, Bøler IF -83 Den Haag, NED 11.mar
1.14.18 Christopher Bennett, SK Vidar -90 Göteborg, SWE 19.mai
1.14.25 Lasse Aleksander Finstad, -89 Tromsø 06.jan
1.14.29 Øystein Mørk, SK Kraft -74 Drammen 02.apr
1.14.36 Martin Karlsen, -90 Bergen 07.apr
1.14.53 Hallgeir Aspli, Frol IL -94 Den Haag, NED 11.mar
1.15.02 Kristian Thon, -72 Berlin, GER 08.apr
1.15.08 Jarle Risa, Undheim IL -76 Egersund 03.mar
  50    
1.15.20 Eirik Haugsnes, IL Pioner -81 Tromsø 06.jan
1.15.23 Eirik Gundersen, Romerike Ulk. -79 Drammen 02.apr
1.15.27 Jan Erik Wergeland, Sandnes IL -85 Valencia, ESP 24.mar
1.15.28 Glenn Thomas Martinsen, -81 Tromsø 06.jan
1.15.34 Sture Andersen, Tromsø løpeklubb -80 Berlin, GER 08.apr
1.15.38 Arne Post, Royal Sport -83 Barcelona, ESP 11.feb
1.15.38 Håkon Kolstø, Haugesund IL -94 Berlin, GER 08.apr
1.15.39 Jacob Hystad, Stord IL -90 Bergen 28.apr
1.15.40 Tor-Aanen Kallekleiv, Bergen Tkl. -83 Bergen 24.feb
1.15.46 Arne Kalland-Olsen, -98 Bergen 28.apr
  60    
1.15.48 Øyvind Mehus Sjursen, Bøler IF -75 Valencia, ESP 24.mar
1.15.48 Magnus Warvik, NTNUI -94 Tromsø 16.jun
1.15.49 Anders Kampenhøy, -88 Bergen 28.apr
1.15.54 Alexander Skurve, GTI -92 Egersund 03.mar
1.16.01 Øystein Sandvik, -82 Bergen 28.apr
1.16.02 Abdeslam Naji, BUL IL -65 Ras al Khaimah, UAE 09.feb
1.16.05 Ole Garmannslund, BFG Bergen løpeklubb -95 Bergen 07.apr
1.16.08 Erlend Aano, GTI -82 Sola 13.jan
1.16.09 Eirik Skaale, GTI -79 Egersund 03.mar
1.16.16 Ruar Sæther, SK Rye -75 Grimstad 02.jun
  70    
1.16.26 Henrik Angermund, IL Varegg -80 Åsane 21.mai
1.16.27 Thomas Arnulf, Kamp/Vestheim IF -88 Den Haag, NED 11.mar
1.16.33 Stian Karlsen Dyrseth, Bratsberg IL -89 Tromsø 16.jun
1.16.48 Senay Fissehatsion, IK Tjalve-95 (*) Nordmarka 16.jun
1.16.49 Christoffer Søbstad, -85 Göteborg, SWE 19.mai
1.16.51 Jørgen Korum, -87 Göteborg, SWE 19.mai
1.16.51 Erik Fossen Nilsen, -87 Tromsø 16.jun
1.16.53 Kristian Pettersen, Tromsø løpeklubb -80 Tromsø 16.jun
1.16.57 Henrik Fleisje, Harestua IL -78 Drammen 02.apr
       
Nedoverbakkeløype (ca. 490 m):    
1.13.00 Håkon Stende, -84 Beito 02.jun
1.13.07 Richard Larsson, -73 Beito 02.jun
1.14.11 Geir Endre Rogn, -81 Beito 02.jun
       
Kort løype (ca. 212 m/nettotider):    
1.09.12 Øivind Bjerkseth, Royal Sport -88 Fredrikstad 08.apr
1.12.32 Ørjan Lunde Øvretveit, IL Varegg -80 Fredrikstad 08.apr
1.13.38 Ole Heldal Larsen, Gjerpen IF -93 Fredrikstad 08.apr
1.14.19 Ole Edvard Bjørnstad, -77 Fredrikstad 08.apr
1.14.27 Even Bentzen Løvås, -89 Fredrikstad 08.apr
1.14.31 Andreas Martinussen, -84 Fredrikstad 08.apr
1.14.43 Håkon Urdal, -80 Fredrikstad 08.apr
1.14.46 Jonas Aamodt Moræus, Bratsberg IL -79 Fredrikstad 08.apr
1.14.49 Roger Thompson, IL Driv -76 Fredrikstad 08.apr
1.15.41 Geir Aleksander Reigstad, -88 Fredrikstad 08.apr
  10    
1.15.43 Stian Oldervik, Rindal IL -83 Fredrikstad 08.apr
1.16.04 Ulrik Ødegård, -87 Fredrikstad 08.apr
1.16.25 Henning Mortensen, Lillehammer IF -81 Fredrikstad 08.apr
       
(*) Utenlandsk statsborger    
       
Oppdatert 20. juni 2018