LINDÅSNIAR'N 1999
30.mai
- MENN 4.2KM:
---------------------------------------
ALEMAYEHU SITOTAW 12:21
HARALD NYGÅRD 12:27
HELGE NORDAL 12:42
SVEIN GLOMNES 13:01
HELGE FÆRØ 13:10
KARL VÅGSTØL 13:16
GUNNAR EIDSHEIM 13:30
OVE BERNES 14:14
ODDVAR HAUKELAND 14:39
JOHN GUNDERSEN 14:41
SVEIN FAMMESTAD 14:55
TORE BRUKNAPP 15:36
BJØRN A. MO 15:43
MORTEN PEDERSEN 16:24
KJELL STRAUME 16:27
LARS IINGE KJEMPHOL 16:50
GUDMUND OTTESEN 17:12
TORBJØRN RØSLAND 17:16
HÅVARD VAGSTAD 17:22
ARNE-BJØRN FROTJOLD 18:00
EIRIK FAUSKE 18:09
SVERRE LÅSTAD 18:12
RAYMOND NESSE 18:31
BJARNE S. OLSEN 18:34
TORMOD TØRTO 18:41
LENE TOFTEGÅRD 19:06
ANDERS SØRLI 19:07
ZELALEM SITOTAW 19:22
ALEKSANDER V. WAAGE 19:24
DANIEL A. BEEDER 20:27
ROALD FERNANDEZ 21:22
BJARNE BIRKNES 21:31
TARJEI LÅSTAD 22:42
PETTER DAHL 22:56
TUGRUL MUFTUOGLU 23:34
JØRGEN SOLHEIM 24:01
BENJAMIN HALSØY 24:07
BERNT VAGSTAD 24:55
BJØRN DAHL 26:31
BJØRN KORSFUR 27:15
TOR NESSE 27:59
JOHN JØRGENVIK 28:14
SIGMUND HUSDAHL 28:14
ARVE EVEN HJARTHOLM 28:59
KIM-ANDRE TITLAND 31:05
ANDERS BRAKESTAD 36:27
ERLING ØKSNES 37:04
NILS MARKUS BAKKE 42:10
EIVIND S. BAKKE 42:10
MAGNAR FJELLANGER 43:00
IVAR HOLMÅS 43:00
- MENN 9 KM:
---------------------------------------
BJARTE FANEBUST 29:12
ATLE FOSSE 30:25
ATLE RØD 30:42
OVE RØD 31:50
ALF FJELDSTAD 32:34
BJARNE GAUSVIK 33:13
KURT HATTEN 33:17
TORALF DUESUND 33:35
ARVID REIERTSEN 34:21
ESPEN RØD 34:38
ARILD AUSTRHEIM 34:40
TROND OVE LERØY 34:42
GUNNAR NORDHUS 34:47
LEIF MOLLAND 35:12
MAGNAR AKSLAND 35:15
HALLSTEIN TONNING 35:35
KÅRE TORSVIK 35:54
ASBJØRN EIDSHEIM 35:59
SVEIN ELVIK 36:32
SIGMUND NÆVDAL 36:32
INGE NÆVDAL 36:33
GØRAN BRATTSTRØM 36:50
KAJ KVINGE 37:08
AGNAR HOPLAND 37:09
BJØRN ÅRSETH 37:17
ØIVIND OLSEN 37:20
ARNE REIGSTAD 37:23
LARS TERJE BOGEVIK 37:47
INGVARD NORDTVEIT 37:50
ARNE ÅRSETH 39:31
ÅSMUND FESTE 40:12
INGVAR MYKING 40:24
DAGFINN STORDAL 41:22
BJØRN SALSNES 41:30
ENDRE JØRGENVIK 41:55
FRODE BAKKE 41:59
OLA-HILMAR ERVIK 42:13
ALF HØYLAND 42:25
DAGFINN MORKEN 43:02
DAVID SØILEN 43:31
EINAR FANEBUST 43:40
TROND LAUVÅS 43:41
BERNT VELAND 43:44
HARRY KØHNE 44:13
NILS LAUVÅS 44:32
THORSTEIN TONNING 44:58
CHRISTIAN A. KVALHEIM 45:04
THOMAS H. ANDERSEN 45:11
KENNETH LAUVÅS 46:30
ARILD SØILEN 46:30
DANIELL HANSEN 46:34
ØYVIND RISA 47:16
RUNE HAUKÅS 48:45
OLAV KNARVIK 49:53
KURT KLAUSEN 52:43
CHRISTIAN JAKOBSEN 68:13
ALEXANDER PAULSEN 68:14
THOMAS JAKOBSEN 70:19
ARVID TOFTEGÅRD 70:45
ERLING HOLMÅS 71:09
OLAV HOLMÅS 78:32
- DAMER 4.2KM:
---------------------------------------
ANITA MOLLAND 14:45
SIGRUN MOLLAND 18:47
CHARLOTTE KLIPPENBERG 21:02
ELISE KORNELIUSSEN 22:01
MARLEN KOLÅS 22:48
JORUNN Å. RAKNES 22:56
EILEN KORNELIUSSEN 23:14
IREM MUFTUOGLU 24:56
LIV BERIT VAGSTAD 25:55
ASLAUG SUNDSBØ 27:05
GUDVEIG SKJERVE 27:06
MARIE NESSE 27:57
SISSEL NESSE 27:58
FRØYDIS VAGSTAD 28:18
KARI HEGGENES 28:37
KARI GERD ØKSNES 36:57
ELNA JOHANNESSEN 37:57
KARI-ANN LEKNES 39:42
ANNE-LINN S. BAKKE 42:07
ÅSE S. BAKKE 42:11
HANNE HAUKÅS 43:42
KRISTINE AA. KLEIVELAND 47:54
- DAMER 9 KM:
---------------------------------------
VIBEKE AASEBØ 38:33
ELIN KLAUSEN 52:44
LISBETH SOLEN 53:43
KJERSTIN TONNING 56:01
SUE KNARVIK 69:27
ANNY MATHIESEN 70:43
MARGOT HOLMÅS 75:25
|