SEPTEMBER
07.09 Dokka Rundt
07.09 Froland Rundt
07.09 Trondheimsrittet
06.09 Sunnanrittet
06.09 Roserittet
AUGUST
30.08 Birkebeinerrittet
29.08 Fredagsbirken
29.08 Ultrabirken
24.08 Elgtråkket
24.08 Rissa Rundt
23.08 Fannefjordrittet
24.08 Hulderrittet
23.08 TromsKraftprøven
23.08 Bergmannsrittet
23.08 Voss-Geilo
23.08 Bingesrittet
17.08 Svartløken Offroad
17.08 Stord Rundt
17.08 HS:Vaglerittet
17.08 Follorittet
16.08 Sandefjordrittet
16.08 Kongerittet
16.08 Steinsvikrittet
16.08 Vassfarrittet
16.08 Snåsavatnet Rundt
16.08 Pilegrimsrittet
10.08 Øyeren Rundt
09.08 Vestecrittet
09.08 Sykkeleneren
09.08 Skalldyrrittet
09.08 Lavkarittet
09.08 BMC 1814-rittet
09.08 Aarbakkerittet
09.08 Hovda Rundt
09.08 Helterittet
09.08 Klosterrittet
09.08 Norefjellrittet
02.08 Postvegrittet
02.08 Grenserittet
JULI
30.07 Offroad Finnmark
28.07 Egebergrittet
26.07 Gruverittet
26.07 Sjusjørittet
26.07 Femundrittet
26.07 Skagerakrittet
25.07 Viking tour
19.07 Valdresrittet
19.07 Flyktningerittet
19.07 Moratråkket
13.07 Solan Gundersens Styrkeprøve
12.07 Olsokrittet
12.07 Molde Challenge
12.07 Skåburittet
09.07 Tour de Hallingdal
05.07 Haukeliruta Odda-Bø
05.07 Bukkerittet
05.07 Trysilrittet
04.07 Jotunheimen Rundt
04.07 Trysil 1132 topprittet
JUNI
29.06 Hedmarksvidda Rundt
29.06 Sepura XC Skjebergrittet
28.06 Reistadrittet
28.06 Stenhoggerrittet
28.06 Okserittet
28.06 Hallingrittet
28.06 Den store Styrkeprøven
22.06 Østmarkrittet
20.06 Transøsterdalen
18.06 Ålefjærrunden
15.06 Tyrifjorden Rundt
14.06 Krepserittet
14.06 Arctic Circle Race
14.06 Farrisrunden
14.06 Nordsjørittet
14.06 Landeveisbirken
09.06 Vestmarkrittet
08.06 Nibberittet
08.06 Mjøsa Rundt
08.06 Hårfagrerittet
07.06 Midnattsolrittet
07.06 Neptunrittet
07.06 Telemark Tours
07.06 Finnskogkurereren
07.06 Raumerrittet
01.06 Sundrunden
MAI
31.05 Skagerak MTB 24 timers
31.05 Landegrensen
31.05 Bergen-Voss
31.05 Terrengsykkelrittet
29.05 Terningenrittet
29.05 Dalane Rundt
25.05 Vestfold Rundt
25.05 Einarittet
25.05 Skjærgårdsrittet
25.05 Aktivrittet
25.05 6-vatns Runden
25.05 Hamarrittet
24.05 Color Line Setesdal Tour
24.05 Berg Rema 1000 rittet
24.05 Montebellorittet
18.05 Garborgriket Rundt
18.05 Nordmarka Rundt
18.05 Gylne Gutuer
13.05 Megamila
11.05 Ceresrittet
11.05 Ålesundrittet
10.05 Ormtjernrittet
06.05 Spinn Cup 3, Tempo
06.05 Spinn Cup 3,felles
04.05 JH-rittet
04.05 Helgøyatråkket
01.05 Spinn Cup 2
01.05 Giant Cup 3
01.05 Enebakk Rundt
01.05 Høiåsrittet
APRIL
27.04 Smaalenene rundt
27.04 Giant Cup 2
26.04 Tour de Sirdal
26.04 Orklatempo'n
26.04 Lågendalsrittet
26.04 Bukkene Bruse
24.04 PreTour Dalane
22.04 Spinn Cup 1
06.04 Stjernetråkken, Master
06.04 Stjernetråkken, Tur
05.04 Sotramila
05.04 Giant Cup 1