Komplette resultater

Arrangementets nettside

Resultater for mellom- og langdistanse

Norske resultater er markert med GULT

FREDAG

M 5000m    
Final   5 jul    
Hjalmar Sandberg 91 SWE Hälle IF 15:25.73            
Adam Henrysson 93 SWE Stensjöns IF 15:33.17         pb    
Joel Thorén 95 SWE Örgryte IS 15:42.51         pb    
Otto Wendle Lindestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK 15:59.74         pb    
Idar Odland 06 NOR IL Varegg 16:03.97            
Lorentz Erland Linde 84 NOR IL Varegg 16:09.69            
Sander Petri Bere 05 SWE Malmö AI 16:24.08            
Sander Spilhaug Stuwe 06 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 16:25.26            
Florian Hermann 85 SWE Örgryte IS 16:56.78            
10  Alexander Andersson 97 SWE Hammarby IF 17:09.85         pb    
11  Patric Engström 74 SWE Trollhättan FIK 17:26.98            
Jesper Evervall 94 SWE Örgryte IS bröt            
Henok Ande 05 SWE Hälle IF bröt            
Jimmy Nord 06 SWE Alingsås IF bröt  

 

M 3000m hinder 91,4 cm  
Final   5 jul    
Johannes Sandvik Bø 06 NOR Stord IL 8:59.51         pb    
Albin Gezelius 03 SWE IFK Mora FIK 9:06.48            
Marcus Asker 05 SWE Malmö AI 9:11.53         pb    
Samuel Berhane 05 SWE Hässelby SK 9:25.54            
Ivan Magnusson 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK 9:48.99         pb    
Salem Al-Murisi 02 SWE Mölndals AIK 10:17.45  

 

P19 Hinder 2000m 91,4 cm  
Final   5 jul    
Sondre Harstad Rinde 06 NOR Skarphedin IL 6:41.24            
Theo Eriksson 06 SWE IFK Växjö 7:12.13
 

 

P17 800m    
Final A   5 jul    
William Thøgersen 08 DEN Sparta Atletik 1:56.66   1        
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK 1:57.16   2     pb    
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07 DEN IK Hellas 1:58.32   3        
Þorvaldur Gauti Hafsteinsson 07 ISL Selfoss 1:58.80   4     sb    
Henrik Graver Odden 08 NOR Kragerø friidrett 1:59.74   6        
Kuvar Peter 08 UAE Ultimate Athletics 2:00.11   7        
Sitotaw Sänger 08 DEN Frederiksbergs IF 2:00.24   8        
Lucas Wall 07 SWE IFK Umeå 2:00.49   9        
Andreas Hansen 07 SWE Malmö AI 2:01.82   12     pb    
10  William Svensson 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:03.59   16        
11  Hilmar Ingi Bernharðsson 08 ISL IR 2:04.24   19     pb    
 
Final B   5 jul    
Max Petersson 08 SWE KA 2 IF 1:59.38   5     pb    
Jonas Hole Sletten 07 NOR Sturla 2:01.61   10     pb    
Illugi Gunnarsson 07 ISL IR 2:01.67   11     pb    
Melker Engström 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK 2:02.64   13     pb    
Lucas Linder 08 SWE Höörs IS 2:03.06   14     pb    
Arvid Ahlstrand 07 SWE Boo IF 2:03.44   15        
Hjalte Linnet Løndal 08 DEN Skive AM 2:03.96   17     pb    
Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 SWE Turebergs FK 2:04.02   18        
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF 2:04.55   21        
10  Frans Kaiser 08 SWE Varbergs GIF 2:05.29   23        
11  Melvin Lessner Sveen 07 SWE IFK Göteborg 2:06.14   25        
 
Final C   5 jul    
Iver Jebsen Hoem 08 NOR Øygarden IL 2:04.49   20     pb    
August Hannerstål 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK 2:05.20   22     sb    
Tobias Harstad Rinde 08 NOR Skarphedin IL 2:05.76   24     pb    
Adrian Monkvik 08 NOR Sarpsborg IL 2:06.30   27        
Måns Trulsson 08 SWE Malmö AI 2:06.79   28        
Filip Åkärbjär 08 SWE IFK Mora FIK 2:06.86   29        
Johan Åkerström 08 SWE Turebergs FK 2:06.93   30        
Vincent Almqvist 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK 2:07.06   31     pb    
Thor Rytter Larsen 07 DEN Silkeborg AK-77 2:07.38   32        
10  Jonas Nordviken 07 NOR Bøler IF 2:07.46   33        
11  Adrian Sandholtbråten 07 NOR Bøler IF 2:16.63   41        
 
Final D   5 jul    
Martin Mjelde 08 NOR IL Gneist 2:06.28   26     pb    
Hrafnkell Viðarsson 08 ISL IR 2:08.12   34     pb    
Arvid Åberg 07 SWE Tjalve FIF 2:08.13   35     pb    
Trym Gjedebo-Skarpeteig 08 NOR Bøler IF 2:09.42   36        
Daniel Wasbø 08 NOR IL Gneist 2:10.35   37     pb    
Elliott Johansson 08 SWE Malmö AI 2:10.62   38     pb    
Þorkell Máni Erlingsson 07 ISL Fjölnir Island 2:11.96   39     pb    
Jovard Tunestveit Karlsen 07 NOR IL Varegg 2:14.54   40     sb    
Ludvig Burenius 08 SWE Sundbybergs IK 2:16.99   42     sb    
10  Svante Jorstig 08 SWE KFUM Örebro 2:20.62   43     pb    
11  Andreas Moors 08 DEN Sparta Atletik 2:22.96   44        

 

P17 Hinder 2000m 83,8 cm  
Final   5 jul    
Ulrik Jåvoll Hagen 08 NOR Brandbu IL 5:58.36            
Haakon Heltzer Sørstad 08 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 6:00.94            
Emils Matiass Reinfelds 07 LAT Ogres NSC 6:05.93         sb    
Axel Wold Møller 08 NOR Koll IL 6:08.65         pb    
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 6:24.27         pb    
Noah Svedberg 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK 6:27.30            
Hubert Amberntsson 08 SWE Mölndals AIK 6:37.87         pb    
Marcus M Tarp 08 DEN Herning GF 6:56.47         pb    
David Wallén 08 SWE Västerås FK 6:57.18            
10  Leevi Piispanen 08 FIN Kenttäurheilijat -58 6:58.23         pb    
11  Elias Jungefors 08 SWE Hammarby IF 7:02.00         pb    
12  Alvin Mether 08 SWE Hälle IF 7:24.82            
Linus Pålsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK bröt            
Sondre Haukanes 08 NOR IL Gneist bröt        

 

P15 Hinder 1500m 76,2 cm  
Final   5 jul    
Karl Oraug Rygh 09 NOR Koll IL 4:31.07            
Love Willen Holgersson 09 SWE IFK Lidingö 4:37.17         pb    
William Edlund Tura 09 SWE IFK Märsta 4:38.61         pb    
Oliver Sweetman 09 NOR Koll IL 4:52.86            
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF 4:53.72         pb    
Samuel Oliveira 09 SWE Hanvikens SK 4:58.12            
Tristan Sundgaard Lund 10 DEN Sparta Atletik 5:03.66         pb    
Tage Lood Falgén 10 SWE Turebergs FK 5:10.13            
Pablo Belzunces 09 ESP Club Atletismo Nogalte 5:34.36            
Erik Jansson 09 SWE Västerås FK ej start        

 

P13 600m    
Final A   5 jul    
Johan Le Fjeld 11 NOR Tyrving IL 1:31.23   1     pb    
Arvid Karlstedt 11 SWE Hovslätts IK 1:33.16   2     pb    
William Brain 11 UAE Ultimate Athletics 1:34.67   3     pb    
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11 NOR Romerike Friidrett 1:34.69   4     pb    
Love Ahlepil 11 SWE Turebergs FK 1:36.39   7     pb    
Edvin Hafsäter 11 SWE IK Finish 1:39.06   9        
Lasse Lysgård-Andersen 11 NOR Nittedal IL 1:39.33   10        
Samuel Petersen 11 SWE Turebergs FK 1:39.60   11     pb    
Brian Kato Aalberg 11 NOR Romerike Friidrett 1:40.16   12     pb    
10  Christopher Wiig 11 NOR SK Vidar 1:40.74   13        
11  Svante Johansson 11 SWE Väsby IK 1:46.75   21        
 
Final B   5 jul    
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF 1:35.81   5     pb    
Colin Martini 11 SWE Mölndals AIK 1:36.91   8        
Hugo Oliveira 11 SWE Hanvikens SK 1:43.37   14     pb    
Emil Wallberg 11 SWE Högbo GIF 1:44.75   16     pb    
Snævar Dan Vignisson 11 ISL FH 1:45.60   19     pb    
Philip Ståhl 11 SWE Mölndals AIK 1:45.79   20     pb    
Jakob Bengtsson 11 SWE Malmö AI 1:48.31   22     pb    
Gordon Lundvall 11 SWE Sävedalens AIK 1:48.32   23        
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11 DEN Sparta Atletik 1:52.61   26        
10  Dagur Logi Norðdahl Atlason 11 ISL FH 1:55.74   32     pb    
11  Ivar Cederholm 11 SWE Hässelby SK 1:58.69   36        
Svavar Oli Stefansson 11 ISL Ármann AC ej start   -        
 
Final C   5 jul    
Jåvva Mathias Lemet Kalstad Bjørgård 11 NOR Kautokeino IL 1:36.11   6        
Love Anderberg Grunander 11 SWE Turebergs FK 1:44.87   17     pb    
Tómas Ingi Kermen 11 ISL IR 1:50.51   24        
Georg Helle Bruås 11 NOR IL Varegg 1:52.89   27        
Guðjón Steinar Árnasson 11 ISL IR 1:53.23   28        
Sigurður Ari Orrason 11 ISL IR 1:53.30   29        
Hendrik Schefter 11 GER Rostock 1 LAV 1:53.89   30     pb    
Theo Theorin 11 SWE Österhaninge IF 1:59.51   37     pb    
Ari Oddsson 11 ISL IR 2:03.89   38        
10  Nils Bromander Malmberg 11 SWE Örgryte IS 2:05.80   39        
11  Oliver Lövgren 11 SWE Malmö AI 2:06.59   40        
 
Final D   5 jul    
Dagur Einar Maack 11 ISL IR 1:43.72   15        
Axel Persson 11 SWE Mölndals AIK 1:45.30   18        
Viljar Anderson 11 NOR IL Bjarg 1:50.74   25        
Matteus Habte 11 SWE Sävedalens AIK 1:55.14   31        
Edvin Lindblom 11 SWE Trollhättan FIK 1:57.48   33        
Leo Lövgren 11 SWE IFK Göteborg 1:58.01   34     pb    
Ólafur Fannar Davíðsson 11 ISL IR 1:58.47   35        
John Sauer 11 GER Rostock 1 LAV ej start   -        
Jökull Ingimundur Hynsson 11 ISL IR ej start   -        

 

P12 600m    
Final A   5 jul    
Ebbe Rydingsvärd 12 SWE IFK Helsingborg 1:44.37   3     pb    
Vincent Andréas 12 SWE Ullevi FK 1:46.33   4     pb    
Erik Bækkevold Kloster 12 NOR Sem IF 1:50.20   6        
Albert Arrey Sørensen 12 DEN Sparta Atletik 1:51.40   7        
Noah Washington 12 NOR IL Ros 1:51.54   8        
Assar Nielsen 12 SWE IF Rigor 1:51.67   9     pb    
Emil Ehrnborg 12 SWE Mölndals AIK 1:56.17   12     pb    
Hugo Jedvik 12 SWE IK Finish 1:56.65   13     pb    
Emil Olsen Orskaug 12 NOR Nittedal IL 2:04.80   17        
 
Final B   5 jul    
Philip Jonsson 12 SUI TSV Galgenen 1:39.00   1     pb    
Fabian Zihlmann 12 SUI STV Hitzkirch 1:40.47   2     pb    
Teodor Kvelland 12 SWE KFUM Örebro 1:55.16   10        
Leo Wass Ribbefors 12 SWE Tranås AIF 2:03.12   16     pb    
Haukur Leo Kristinarson 12 ISL Fjölnir Island 2:05.54   18     sb    
Alexander Nói Ásgeirsson 12 ISL HHF 2:05.86   19     sb    
Alfred Hartung 12 DEN Sparta Atletik 2:08.68   20        
Erik Strand 12 SWE Lerum Friidrott 2:15.03   23        
 
Final C   5 jul    
Baldur Elías Norðfjörð Sveinsson 12 ISL FH 1:47.38   5     pb    
Filip Ness Evensmo 12 NOR BUL 1:55.39   11        
Alvin Goaga 12 SWE IF Rigor 1:57.28   14     pb    
Emil Mirenius 12 SWE IFK Göteborg 1:59.83   15     pb    
Kári Thoroddsen 12 ISL UFA 2:09.93   21     pb    
Nói Kristínarson 12 ISL FH 2:14.86   22        
Dagur Sæmundsson 12 ISL HSÞ 2:34.93   24        
Eiður Orri Andrason 12 ISL FH ej start   -    

 

K 3000m    
Final   5 jul    
Elsa Svantesson 07 SWE Mölndals AIK 9:51.62         pb    
Oda Andersen Lundeby 02 NOR Stavanger Friidrettsklubb 9:53.47            
Sara Yasmin Abid 06 NOR IK Tjalve 9:56.42         sb    
Tilde Adolfsson 05 SWE Motala AIF 10:02.60         pb    
Paulina Hultberg 05 SWE Mölndals AIK 10:09.08            
Anastasia Nilsson 06 SWE Spårvägens FK 10:28.59            
Alicia Nilsson 98 SWE Ullevi FK 10:29.88            
Siri Schöne Ness 84 NOR SK Vidar 10:31.63            
Amalie Wedege 96 NOR Halden løpeklubb 10:37.27            
10  Iris Denes 08 SWE Björnstorps IF 10:37.97         sb    
11  Philippa Duff 05 SWE Hälle IF 10:44.15            
12  Jessica Gunnarsson 76 NOR SK Vidar 10:44.68            
13  Alma Winroth 08 SWE IFK Växjö 10:46.78            
14  Agnes Sten 07 SWE IFK Växjö 11:17.93            
15  Fríða Rún Þórðardóttir 70 ISL IR 11:19.03            
16  Jennie Lind 85 SWE Hässelby SK 11:27.37         pb    
17  Anna Knapstad Dehli 07 NOR Tønsberg FIK 11:32.34           

 

 
K 3000m hinder 76,2 cm  
Final   5 jul    
Lowa Branth 05 SWE Upsala IF 10:28.28            
Hannah Kinane 06 SWE Hässelby SK bröt            
Signe Provci 10 SWE IFK Göteborg bröt            
 

 

F19 800m    
Final   5 jul    
Wilma Ehrnborg 06 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:16.40            
Tuva Sandberg 06 SWE IF Hagen FIK 2:20.70            
Ella Holmqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 2:21.01            
Isabella Vestergaard 06 SWE Malmö AI 2:22.57            
Anna Ferletta 05 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott 2:31.47            
Lovisa Nilsson 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK 2:32.10            
Wera Falk 06 SWE KFUM Örebro 2:45.68  

 

F17 800m    
Final A   5 jul    
Gry Adamsen 08 DEN Kolding, KFUM 2:19.48   1        
Agnes Knauer 07 SWE Hälle IF 2:20.26   2        
Helga Lilja Maack 08 ISL IR 2:20.26   3        
Tilly Black 07 UAE Ultimate Athletics 2:20.54   4        
Nina Allmark 07 UAE Ultimate Athletics 2:20.81   5        
6  Victoria Osen 08 NOR IL Varegg 2:22.19   6        
Jofrid Anderson 08 NOR IL Bjarg 2:22.57   7        
Tindra Westlund Stenberg 08 SWE Habo Friidrott 04 2:23.26   8        
Astrid Ahlberg 08 SWE Malmö AI 2:24.99   9        
Matilda Borg 07 SWE Hammarby IF ej start   -        
 
Final B   5 jul    
Frøy Bøe Løkke 08 NOR Eiker Kvikk IF 2:25.20   10        
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 2:28.02   11        
Madison H. Tarp 08 DEN Herning GF 2:28.90   12        
Wilma Lundgren 07 SWE IF Hagen FIK 2:29.53   13        
Alice Gossner 08 SWE Malmö AI 2:30.26   14        
Moa Åberg 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 2:30.74   15        
Moa Emmoth 07 SWE Motala AIF 2:31.75   17        
Linnéa Nilsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK 2:32.52   19        
Leonie Algurén 08 SWE Lerum Friidrott 2:34.50   20        
10  Caroline Marie Wiig 08 NOR SK Vidar 2:43.80   22        
 
Final C   5 jul    
Stella Paltina 08 LAT SC Asais 2:30.78   16        
Lilly Wind 07 SWE KFUM Örebro 2:31.79   18        
Helene Osen 08 NOR IL Varegg 2:41.01   21        
Bergrún Eva Björnsdóttir 07 ISL Breidablik 2:44.87   23        
Kolka Fenger Alexander 08 ISL Ármann AC 2:48.22   24        
Ida Mikkonen 08 NOR IL Varegg 2:51.81   25        
Elin Lennartsson 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK 3:01.69   26        
Maja Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen FIK 3:01.78   27        
Ina Hernes 08 NOR IL Varegg 3:02.34   28        
Leah Sewali Aalberg 08 NOR Romerike Friidrett ej start   -    

 

F17 Hinder 2000m 76,2 cm  
Final   5 jul    
Astrid Cecilie Berntsen 07 NOR IL Skjalg 6:46.69            
Fanny Szalkai 08 SWE Spårvägens FK 6:51.41            
Majken Söderlund Larsson 07 SWE Hälle IF 6:55.13            
Alice Samuelsson 08 SWE Kongahälla AIK 7:07.07            
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Upsala IF 7:26.60            
Vilma Atthage 07 SWE Ängelholms IF 7:30.00            
Emmy Ellbring 08 SWE Ljungby FIK 7:57.87            
Tova Hambraeus 07 SWE Täby IS 7:59.11            
Natalie Persson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 8:11.46            
10  Ida Klingener 08 SWE Lerum Friidrott 8:29.64            
11  Elin Flagg 08 SWE Kongahälla AIK 8:34.61  

 

F15 800m    
Final A   5 jul    
Ronja Furevik 09 NOR ASK Friidrett 2:13.05   1        
Hanna Strand 09 SWE Hälle IF 2:13.83   2        
Nike Emanuelsson 09 SWE IFK Göteborg 2:14.15   3        
Molly Törnqvist 09 SWE Upsala IF 2:14.48   4        
Tuva Anna Isabell Forsbacka 09 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 2:15.12   5        
Freja Ahlepil 09 SWE Turebergs FK 2:16.15   6        
Moa Kjöraas 09 SWE Turebergs FK 2:18.96   7        
Ida Othelie Berger 09 NOR Mosvik IL 2:19.68   8        
Elsa Danielsson 09 SWE IFK Lidingö 2:23.57   9        
10  Frida Sønsteby-Larsen 09 NOR Sem IF 2:29.62   14        
11  Zelda Lukic 09 SWE Ystads IF 2:34.54   16        
Ólafía Þurý Kristinsdóttir 09 ISL IR ej start   -        
 
Final B   5 jul    
Sigrid Bakkelund 09 NOR Gjesdal IL 2:25.92   10        
Mia Mathilda Andersen 09 NOR Tyrving IL 2:26.62   11        
Emma Ehrnborg 09 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:27.88   12        
Caroline-Marie Rytte Nielsen 09 DEN Viborg AM 2:28.25   13        
Demi Kiriazidou 09 SWE IFK Göteborg 2:34.00   15        
Emma Berglund 09 SWE Malmö AI 2:34.75   17        
Alberte R. Ankerstjerne 09 DEN Randers Freja AM 2:35.00   18        
Ulrikke Knudtzon 09 NOR IL Varegg 2:35.92   19        
Hilda Hellner Hågstrand 09 SWE Hässelby SK 2:35.95   20        
10  Milla Andreasson 09 SWE Göteborgs KIK 2:36.23   21        
11  Alise Haugen Seiersten 09 NOR Ås IL 2:38.58   22        
 
Final C   5 jul    
Tyra Svensson 09 SWE Västerås FK 2:39.27   23        
Hanna Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen FIK 2:39.67   24        
Áshildur Jökla Ragnarsdottir 09 ISL FH 2:42.22   25        
Fride Engen Eliassen 09 NOR Koll IL 2:44.30   26        
Luize Rajecka 09 LAT SC Asais 2:44.63   27        
Lova Nilsson 09 SWE Malmö AI 2:45.40   28        
Amanda Carlsson 09 SWE Ystads IF 2:46.88   29        
Eva Balle Poulsen 09 DEN Herning GF 2:47.87   30        
Fredrika Nyblom 09 SWE Västerås FK 2:49.99   31        
10  Stina Carlsson 09 SWE Ystads IF 2:51.33   32        
11  Agnes Sandedal 09 SWE Ullevi FK 3:10.20   33    

 

F15 Hinder 1500m 76,2 cm  
Final   5 jul    
Nike Emanuelsson 09 SWE IFK Göteborg 5:06.44            
Freja Kagevik 09 SWE Turebergs FK 5:06.74            
Freja Ahlepil 09 SWE Turebergs FK 5:12.04         pb    
Alice Lindblad 09 SWE IFK Göteborg 5:13.24         pb    
Anna Strøm Juliussen 09 NOR IL Runar 5:14.33            
Moa Kjöraas 09 SWE Turebergs FK 5:18.68            
Saga Karlsson 10 SWE Hönö IS 5:42.16            
Hilma Larvala 09 FIN Kenttäurheilijat -58 5:45.25            
Signe Provci 10 SWE IFK Göteborg 5:54.81         pb    
10  Bjørk Adamsen 10 DEN Kolding, KFUM 6:02.41            
11  Ella Evald 10 SWE Varbergs GIF 6:10.23            
12  Hilda Hellner Hågstrand 09 SWE Hässelby SK 6:16.97            
13  Tyra Svensson 09 SWE Västerås FK 6:18.10            
14  Signe Selmered 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK 6:27.01            
15  Amanda Söderlind 09 SWE Malmö AI 6:32.88            
16  Nelly Bronebakk Halland 10 NOR Larvik Turn &IF 6:52.97            
17  Aldís Fönn Benediktsdóttir 09 ISL Selfoss 7:16.71            
Athina Ringfeldt 09 SWE IFK Göteborg bröt        

 

F14 800m    
Final A   5 jul    
Kaja Holte Fjeldstad 10 NOR Urædd FI 2:15.17   1        
Emelie Jonsson 10 SUI TSV Galgenen 2:16.15   2        
Klara Helen Homlung Prøitz 10 NOR Sarpsborg IL 2:16.21   3        
Tilde Stenkvist 10 SWE IFK Växjö 2:16.74   4        
Maria Fet Støtvig 10 NOR Sem IF 2:17.92   5        
Denise Kemi Rehnborg 10 SWE Malmö AI 2:19.23   6        
Agathe Espevik Thorsen 10 NOR Gjesdal IL 2:22.17   7        
Hilda Järvinen 10 SWE Hammarby IF 2:22.61   8        
Emma Falk 10 SWE IFK Göteborg 2:24.08   9        
10  Hermine Marie Torgersen 10 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 2:26.44   10        
11  Telma Tagesson 10 SWE IFK Halmstad 2:27.39   11        
12  Ester Nyberger 10 SWE Spårvägens FK 2:28.16   12        
 
Final B   5 jul    
Carla Biss 10 SWE Malmö AI 2:29.32   13        
Barbara Anna Stemann Johansen 10 DEN Sparta Atletik 2:34.86   15        
Freja Abildgaard 10 DEN Sparta Atletik 2:36.88   16        
Wilma Gunnarsson 10 SWE Gefle IF 2:37.22   17        
Erica Berglund 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 2:37.95   18        
Lovisa Gossner 10 SWE Malmö AI 2:40.39   19        
Anna Shulika 10 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 2:41.84   23        
Hedvig Götegård 10 SWE Heleneholms IF 2:44.01   25        
Elna Skoog 10 SWE IK Finish 2:44.04   26        
10  Stella Kaiser 10 SWE Varbergs GIF 2:46.43   28        
Elizabete Runce 10 LAT SC Asais ej start   -        
 
Final C   5 jul    
Ruth Gustafsson 10 SWE Habo Friidrott 04 2:33.43   14        
Sara Broberg 10 SWE IFK Lund 2:40.71   20        
Tyra Lagerquist 10 SWE Katrineholms SK 2:41.52   21        
Lava Warberg 10 SWE Lerum Friidrott 2:41.78   22        
Ellen Bernhardsson 10 SWE Hälle IF 2:42.15   24        
Andrea Winther Glamoclija 10 DEN Sparta Atletik 2:46.82   29        
Iris Berglin 10 SWE Gefle IF 2:47.29   30        
Elin Almgren 10 SWE Hässelby SK 2:47.34   31        
Nelly Bronebakk Halland 10 NOR Larvik Turn &IF 2:47.85   32        
10  Elvira Bengtsson Moström 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK 2:48.02   33        
11  Isabella Sone Randrup 10 DEN Köbenhavns IF 2:50.50   34        
 
Final D   5 jul    
Tuva Ljunggren 10 SWE KFUM Arvika 2:44.87   27        
Karítas Ýr Ingimundardóttir 10 ISL FH 2:50.55   35        
Alicia Glans Trulsson 10 SWE Malmö AI 2:51.06   36        
Elea Stub 10 NOR IL Varegg 2:51.27   37        
Iris Ahlqvist 10 SWE Täby IS 2:53.00   38        
Lavina Sadiki 10 SWE Hässelby SK 2:54.17   39        
Emelie Axelsson 10 SWE Gefle IF 2:59.66   40        
Berglind Sif Ástþórsdóttir 10 ISL FH 3:09.34   41        
Nina Caesar 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK 3:14.21   42        
Victoria Rós Sæmundsdóttir 10 ISL HHF bröt   -        
Maia Hylling Axelsson 10 DEN Sparta Atletik ej start   -    
 

 

F13 600m    
Final A   5 jul    
Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman 11 NOR Koll IL 1:41.56   1     pb    
Lovisa Daun 11 SWE Katrineholms SK 1:42.64   2     pb    
Wilma Eriksson 11 SWE Ullevi FK 1:44.38   3     pb    
Judith Anne Marie Chevalier 11 UAE Ultimate Athletics 1:45.75   4        
Signe Misuri 11 SWE Varbergs GIF 1:46.26   5     pb    
Siina Haapala 11 FIN Kenttäurheilijat -58 1:46.59   6     pb    
Eyrún Svala Gustavsdóttir 11 ISL Breidablik 1:48.52   9     sb    
Alma Erelt 11 SWE IFK Växjö 1:49.30   11     pb    
Gerður Lind Pálmadóttir 11 ISL FH 1:50.20   12     pb    
10  Freja Westlund Stenberg 11 SWE Habo Friidrott 04 1:50.59   13        
11  Carla Benzmueller 11 UAE Ultimate Athletics 1:52.92   17        
12  Hilde Andersson 11 SWE Leksands FIK 1:54.86   22        
13  Ruth Strand 11 SWE Hälle IF 1:55.20   23        
14  Felicia Walltin 11 SWE IKHP Huskvarna 1:56.87   31        
 
Final B   5 jul    
Molly Rickardsson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS 1:52.72   16     sb    
Tuva Arvidsson 11 SWE Katrineholms SK 1:54.15   20     pb    
Herdis Askja Hermannsdottir 11 ISL Ármann AC 1:54.58   21     pb    
Felicia Thedius 11 SWE Malmö AI 1:55.92   26     pb    
Irma Björkman 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 1:55.97   27        
Sofia Stjernlöf 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 1:56.01   28        
Stina Gamberg 11 SWE Bohus IF 1:56.15   29     pb    
Viktoria Heden 11 SWE Malmö AI 1:56.69   30        
Siri Månsson 11 SWE Simrishamns AIF 1:58.07   34     pb    
10  Emilia Günther 11 UAE Ultimate Athletics 1:58.19   35        
11  Vera Pell 11 SWE Hässelby SK 2:00.10   38        
12  Amelia Siorholm 11 SWE Malmö AI 2:00.38   39        
 
Final C   5 jul    
Minna Morgin 11 SWE Ängelholms IF 1:57.73   33     pb    
Cajsa Bååthe 11 SWE Åkersberga SK 1:58.31   36     sb    
Wilma Hämäläinen 11 SWE Södra Vi IF 2:00.89   40     pb    
Stina Carlsson 11 SWE Kongahälla AIK 2:01.51   41        
Molly Good 11 SWE Katrineholms SK 2:02.02   44     pb    
Lísa Laxdal 11 ISL Breidablik 2:03.15   45     sb    
Miranda Jakobsson 11 SWE Bohus IF 2:03.90   47        
Allis Ekholm 11 SWE IFK Växjö 2:04.54   48     pb    
Alice Luthman 11 SWE Stocksäters IF 2:07.09   53     pb    
10  Urdur Urania Oskarsdottir 11 ISL Ármann AC 2:07.26   54        
11  Olivia Salleke 11 SWE KA 2 IF 2:14.37   58        
Lycka Söderström 11 SWE Ängelholms IF ej start   -        
 
Final D   5 jul    
Maria Mathilde Høberg Olesen 11 DEN Aalborg Atletik 1:48.77   10     pb    
Estelle Furenberg Ring 11 SWE Göteborgs KIK 1:52.03   14     pb    
Tone Elise Holm 11 NOR Nittedal IL 1:52.46   15        
Camilla Popova 11 DEN Herning GF 1:55.86   25     pb    
Emma Lindström 11 SWE Västerås FK 1:57.67   32     pb    
Alma Thomsson 11 SWE Mölndals AIK 1:58.88   37        
Tuva Stenbenke 11 SWE IFK Växjö 2:01.85   42     pb    
Nahla Bell 11 SWE IF Triangeln 2:02.01   43     pb    
Jette Kolz 11 GER SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen 2:05.52   50     pb    
10  Myleen Rakow 11 GER SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen 2:06.28   52        
11  Stella Thyni 11 SWE Västerås FK 2:07.33   55     pb    
Gerður Helgadóttir 11 ISL IR ej start   -        
 
Final E   5 jul    
Sina Tonn 11 GER Rostock 1 LAV 1:47.22   7        
Emilia Ólöf Jakobsdóttir 11 ISL IR 1:48.51   8        
Emilía Rikka Rúnarsd Rúnarsdóttir 11 ISL IR 1:53.15   18        
Ingrid Strøm Juliussen 11 NOR IL Runar 1:53.67   19        
Sigurlaug Jökulsdòtt Jökulsdòttir 11 ISL IR 1:55.36   24        
Amanda Bilgrav Bach Andersen 11 DEN Sparta Atletik 2:03.80   46        
Julia Michno Elbæk 11 DEN Sparta Atletik 2:04.93   49        
María Óladóttir 11 ISL IR 2:06.04   51        
Katrin Hulda Tómasdóttir 11 ISL IR 2:08.39   56        
10  Dagbjört Eva Hjaltadóttir 11 ISL Selfoss 2:12.22   57    
 

 

F12 600m    
Final A   5 jul    
Mai Strøm-Andersen 12 NOR Tyrving IL 1:45.05   1     pb    
Ebba Eriksson 12 SWE Gefle IF 1:45.14   2     pb    
Majken Arwedsson 12 SWE Klippans FK 1:45.65   3     pb    
Izabella Andersson 12 SWE IK Finish 1:47.37   4        
Margarita Myrionuk 12 NOR Lørenskog FIL 1:48.03   5        
Embla Allard 12 SWE Västerås FK 1:50.59   6        
Maiken Fjeld Halvorsen 12 NOR Tyrving IL 1:52.04   7        
Annija Cercina 12 LAT SC Asais 1:52.11   8     pb    
Eva Unnsteinsdottir 12 ISL Fjölnir Island 1:52.92   9     sb    
10  Sofie Berglund 12 SWE Malmö AI 2:01.74   18        
 
Final B   5 jul    
Ester Grahn 12 SWE Mölndals AIK 1:54.40   11     sb    
Meja Kjöraas 12 SWE Bålsta IK 1:59.67   13        
Elenóra Ósk Bjarnadóttir 12 ISL Breidablik 2:00.77   15     sb    
Ruth Johansson 12 SWE Falu IK 2:01.43   16     pb    
Emma Saugestad 12 NOR SK Vidar 2:01.65   17        
Caitlin Laing 12 SCO VP-Glasgow AC 2:02.00   19     pb    
Elvira Rasmussen 12 SWE KFUM Örebro 2:02.37   20        
Maja Frieberg 12 SWE IK Finish 2:14.12   29        
Stella Croner 12 SWE Kalmar SK bröt   -        
 
Final C   5 jul    
Live Færø Linde 12 NOR IL Varegg 1:53.74   10        
Bryndís Arna Hlynsdóttir 12 ISL FH 1:56.21   12     pb    
Sophie Ståhl 12 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:09.88   24        
Elsa Bäckstrand 12 SWE Västerås FK 2:10.37   25     pb    
Lisa Malmström 12 SWE IF Rigor 2:11.79   27     pb    
Salme Haapala 12 FIN Kenttäurheilijat -58 2:14.01   28        
Matilda Sjöberg 12 SWE Åsbro GoIF 2:16.78   31        
Beatriz Mateos 12 ESP Club Atletismo Nogalte 2:21.50   32        
Auður Alice Jónsdóttir 12 ISL FH ej start   -        
 
Final D   5 jul    
Olivia Lindstrand 12 SWE Heleneholms IF 2:00.31   14     pb    
Ríkey Ósk Baldursdóttir 12 ISL FH 2:03.89   21     pb    
Þóra Aðalbjörg Sigtryggsdóttir 12 ISL FH 2:09.03   22     pb    
Ella Dall Gislum 12 DEN Sparta Atletik 2:09.57   23        
Stella Berg 12 SWE Göteborgs KIK 2:11.39   26        
Mattea Líf Kristinsdóttir 12 ISL FH 2:14.25   30        
Elma Lind Guðbjartsdóttir 12 ISL HHF 2:27.75   33     pb    
Margrét Emma Gunnarsdóttir 12 ISL FH 2:28.45   34     pb    
Iris Malmvind 12 SWE Finspångs AIK 2:31.07   35        
10  Sólfríður Lilja Bjarkadóttir 12 ISL FH 2:34.22   36    

 

LØRDAG

M 1500m    
Final   6 jul    
Hugo Unosson 03 SWE Högby IF 3:52.81         pb    
Bakr Ettayebi 97 NOR SK Vidar 3:53.33            
Robert Glazers 04 LAT SC Asais 3:54.43            
Jesper Sandberg 02 SWE Upsala IF 3:55.01         pb    
Jonas Bertelsen 00 DEN Frederiksbergs IF 3:55.73         pb    
Finn Grindal 07 SWE Malmö AI 3:59.16         pb    
Bienvenue Musore 90 SWE Spårvägens FK 3:59.89            
Jacob Klinth 01 SWE IFK Lidingö 4:04.61            
Isak Hagberg 02 SWE Högby IF 4:05.67         pb    
10  Fjölnir Brynjarsson 97 ISL FH 4:06.70         sb    
11  Henrik Petersson 93 SWE Malmö AI 4:07.54            
12  Daniel Musirim 98 SWE Sundbybergs IK 4:14.38            
13  Rhuairdh Laing 09 SCO VP-Glasgow AC 4:14.63         pb    
14  Rickard Pell 79 SWE Hässelby SK 4:21.51            
15  Graeme Laing 78 SCO VP-Glasgow AC 4:33.00            
16  Erik Önnevik 04 SWE IFK Lund 4:47.11         pb    
17  Dimitrios Kiriazidis 68 SWE Majornas IK 5:04.45