Dette var den 24. utgaven av Jutulrennet som ble arrangert på Kvennabakkan skianlegg.
Jutulrennet 2011 |
Resultatliste Fristil |
|||
06.02.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Etter |
Menn 17-20 fristil |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sondre Engan |
Strindheim Il |
1:04:37 |
|
2 |
Erlend Aune |
Viggja Il |
1:11:26 |
06:49 |
3 |
Andreas Eidsli |
Skaun Il |
1:11:30 |
06:53 |
4 |
Ruben Helgemo |
Lundamo IL |
1:13:35 |
08:58 |
5 |
Ingebrigt Eid |
Il Leik |
1:17:58 |
13:21 |
6 |
Jørgen Kalvå Flå |
Hovin IL |
1:18:51 |
14:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Menn 21-30 fristil |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Hyttehaug |
Budal IL |
1:04:35 |
|
2 |
Ole Hartvik Skogstad |
Lundamo IL |
1:04:36 |
00:01 |
3 |
Bjørn Horg |
Lundamo IL |
1:12:05 |
07:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Menn 31-40 fristil |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ola A. Eggen |
Snåsa Il |
1:10:38 |
|
2 |
Kristian Tokle |
Orkla Ck |
1:15:15 |
04:37 |
3 |
Hans Kristian Hegli |
NOTEAM |
1:18:19 |
07:41 |
4 |
John Tore Syrstad |
Meldal Il |
1:21:15 |
10:37 |
5 |
Magnus Flaat |
Snåsa Il |
1:24:52 |
14:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Menn 41-50 fristil |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Runar Flønes |
Orkanger If |
1:07:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Menn 51-60 fristil |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kasper Myhr |
Klæbu Il |
1:15:55 |
|
2 |
Hans Boye Skogstad |
Lundamo IL |
1:16:58 |
01:03 |
3 |
Geir Inge Relling |
Byneset |
1:18:10 |
02:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Menn 61-70 fristil |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Freddie Schumann |
Statsbygd Il |
1:17:12 |
|
2 |
Tom Bugge |
Det Norske |
1:19:38 |
02:26 |
3 |
Arnt Johan Skjetne |
Børsa Il |
1:20:42 |
03:30 |
4 |
Ingolf Tøndel |
Nidelv Il |
1:26:30 |
09:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kvinner 21-30 fristil |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Solenne Roudot |
NTNUI |
1:15:40 |
|
2 |
Hilde Larsen |
NTNUI |
1:20:47 |
05:07 |
3 |
Linda Mørkve |
Eldar Il |
1:21:04 |
05:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kvinner 31-40 fristil |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Borghild Løvset |
Rindalstroll |
1:14:04 |
|
2 |
Vibeke S. Nørstebø |
NTNUI |
1:19:25 |
05:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kvinner 51-60 fristil |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Guri Bjørndal |
Byåsen Il |
1:30:17 |
Jutulrennet 2011 |
Resultatliste Klassisk stil |
|||
06.02.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Etter |
Menn 17-20 klassisk |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torleif Syrstad |
Lundamo IL |
1:08:25 |
|
2 |
Morten Lund Rikstaddal |
Il Leik |
1:18:57 |
10:32 |
3 |
Ove Sørtømme |
Hovin IL |
1:31:15 |
22:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Menn 21-30 klassisk |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sven Erik Horg |
Lundamo IL |
1:13:24 |
|
2 |
Rune Holte |
Flå IL |
1:16:56 |
03:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Menn 31-40 klassisk |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odd Egil Brobakk |
Støren Spk |
1:08:25 |
|
2 |
Bjørn Roger Tangstad |
Støren Spk |
1:18:02 |
09:37 |
3 |
Frode Fløttum |
Sokna Il |
1:18:03 |
09:38 |
4 |
Nils Ingulf Langlete |
Budal IL |
1:20:00 |
11:35 |
5 |
Leif Vartdal |
NOTEAM |
1:33:38 |
25:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Menn 41-50 klassisk |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Ree |
Støren Spk |
1:09:37 |
|
2 |
Per Olav Haugen |
Singsås Il |
1:12:18 |
02:41 |
3 |
Torgeir Moen |
Budal IL |
1:16:18 |
06:41 |
4 |
Knut Atle S. Andersen |
Hovin IL |
1:19:46 |
10:09 |
5 |
Morten Sørtømme |
Hovin IL |
1:28:56 |
19:19 |
6 |
Roar Aarhaug |
Sokna Il |
1:30:53 |
21:16 |
7 |
Håvard Nyhus |
Il Leik |
1:31:46 |
22:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Menn 51-60 klassisk |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olav Reidar Solberg |
Budal IL |
1:15:47 |
|
2 |
Ola Morten Eidem |
Selbustrand |
1:15:52 |
00:05 |
3 |
Roger Folstad |
Lundamo IL |
1:24:49 |
09:02 |
4 |
Otto Sørtømme |
Hovin IL |
1:31:17 |
15:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Menn 61-70 klassisk |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik P. Tronvoll |
Svorkmo N.o |
1:19:47 |
|
2 |
Per Magne Siraas |
Selbu Il |
1:23:42 |
03:55 |
3 |
Arvid Almås |
Il Leik |
1:27:33 |
07:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kvinner 21-30 klassisk |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marit Vala |
NTNUI |
1:19:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kvinner 41-50 klassisk |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Berit Vestermo |
Hovin IL |
1:21:06 |