Resultater klassevis på EQ-Timing
Bildereportasje fra løpet kommer onsdag!
Kvinner | ||||||
Pl | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Etter | Netto |
1 | Mari Ovidia Ranestad | Hamar | K16-19 | 23:06 | +0:00 | (23:03) |
2 | Ingrid Robøle | Hamar Skiklubb | K50-59 | 24:59 | +1:53 | (24:50) |
3 | Marit Aamdal | Hamar | K40-49 | 25:35 | +2:29 | (25:29) |
4 | Bente Langøigjelten | Hamarløperne | K50-59 | 27:41 | +4:35 | (27:32) |
5 | Hege Ødegaard | Nortura | K40-49 | 27:48 | +4:42 | (27:38) |
6 | Hanne Negård | Hamar | K50-59 | 29:01 | +5:55 | (28:52) |
7 | Line Viola Hvammen | Team Kondis Elverum | K40-49 | 29:03 | +5:57 | (28:54) |
8 | Turid Haugen Karset | Vang Skiløperforening | K60-69 | 29:51 | +6:45 | (29:40) |
9 | Charlotte S. Mikkelsen | Vallset | K30-39 | 30:28: | +7:22 | (30:17) |
10 | Juliane Håkenåsen | MVP | K20-29 | 31:09 | +8:03 | (31:00) |
11 | Hanna Møllevik | Hamar | K20-29 | 33:41 | +10:35 | (33:33) |
12 | Solveig Marie Braastad | Ridabu | K30-39 | 33:41 | +10:35 | (33:32) |
Menn | ||||||
1 | Drar Afewerki | M20-29 | 19:34 | +0:00 | (19:27) | |
2 | Jo Reistad | Furnes | M50-59 | 19:36 | +0:02 | (19:31) |
3 | Isak Engeskaug | Mjøsski | M1-15 | 20:09 | +0:35 | (20:03) |
4 | Erlend Engum | Hamar IL Triatlon | M40-49 | 20:58 | +1:25 | (20:53) |
5 | Caspar Molthe Van Doorn | Hamar | M20-29 | 21:51 | +2:17 | (21:44) |
6 | Magnus Holland-Olssen | Hamar | M20-29 | 21:53 | +2:19 | (21:49) |
7 | Severin Myrbakken | Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb | M50-59 | 22:06 | +2:32 | (21:59) |
8 | Christoffer Hvammen | Team Kondis Elverum | M40-49 | 22:29 | +2:55 | (22:21) |
9 | Anders Fossum | Brumunddal | M40-49 | 22:38 | +3:04 | (22:32) |
10 | Sindre Bårdseng | Vang Skiløperforening | M50-59 | 22:55 | +3:21 | (22:47) |
11 | Kai Morten Martinsen | Moelv | M50-59 | 23:17 | +3:43 | (23:09) |
12 | Rudy Van Oevelen | Stange | M40-49 | 23:56 | +4:22 | (23:47) |
13 | Jens Nordland | Hamar | M40-49 | 24:29 | +4:55 | (24:22) |
14 | Mattis Thorvaldsen | Holeværingen IL | M20-29 | 24:36 | +5:02 | (24:27) |
15 | Are Jansrud | Sparebank 1 Østlandet BIL | M50-59 | 24:48 | +5:14 | (24:39) |
16 | Lars Geitz Galåsen | Ilseng IL | M30-39 | 25:54 | +6:20 | (25:53) |
17 | Thomas Jansrud | Team Kondis Elverum | M40-49 | 25:59 | +6:25 | (25:49) |
18 | Tor-Arne Isene | Si-Aktiv | M50-59 | 27:42 | +8:08 | (27:31) |
19 | Erik Tollersrud Vanem | Moelv | M40-49 | 29:23 | +9:49 | (29:13) |
20 | Jørn Petter Gjermundsen | Ottestad | M50-59 | 35:12 | +15:38 | (35:02) |