Resultater klassevis

Reportasje fra løpet: Het 10000m i Hamarkarusellen med 20% DNF-ere på Børstad

 Kvinner 

Plass
NavnKlubbKlasseTidEtter
1Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset
Norsk Tipping Bil/Vang Skilf.
K30-39
40:06+0:00
2Camilla Rustadbakken Berg
Hamar Skikl/Norsk Tipping BIL 
K40-49
42:27+2:21
3Sigrid Karset
Ingeberg 
K20-29
43:49+3:43
4Line Hoff
Ridabu 
K50-59
45:19+5:13
5Bjørg Hagen
Lillehammer 
K50-59
46:59+6:53
6Ida Lillehaug
Hamar 
K30-39
47:33+7:27
7Ingrid Robøle
Hamar Skikl/Hamarløperne 
K50-59
48:34+8:29
8Hege Ødegaard
Nortura 
K40-49
53:24+13:18
9Juliane Håkenåsen
MVP 
K20-29
1:03:15+23:09
      

 Menn 

1Sindre Rønning
Sparebankstiftelsen DNB 
M30-39
34:36+0:00
2Jo Reistad
Furnes 
M50-59
35:28+0:52
3Rambo Afewerki
Hamar 
M20-29
36:46+2:10
4Espen Nyland
Ottestad 
M50-59
36:54+2:19
5Erlend Engum
Hamar IL Triatlon 
M40-49
37:06+2:30
6Erik Syversen
Hamarløperne 
M50-59
38:20+3:44
7Kjell Vegard Opheim
Gubbetrim 
M50-59
38:34+3:58
8Patrick Åserud
Furnes 
M50-59
38:50+4:14
9Magne Strømeng
Hammerfest 
M30-39
38:56+4:20
10Bård Arvid Kronstad
Team Hvilepuls 
M30-39
39:09+4:33
11Rune Svartvadet
Eika BIL 
M50-59
39:10+4:34
12Sondre Bonkerud
Veldre Friidrett 
M30-39
39:16+4:40
13Vegard Ruud
VR Skiklubb 
M30-39
39:17+4:42
14Eirik Nordgård
Eika BIL 
M20-29
39:43+5:07
15Magnus Nøstvedt
Karset Aktivitetsgård 
M30-39
40:43+6:07
16Jonas Johansen-Røysheim
Sparebank 1 Østlandet 
M30-39
40:55+6:19
17Øystein Stai
Furnes 
M30-39
41:21+6:45
18Andreas Jacobsen
Ottestad 
M30-39
41:22+6:47
19Inge Virum
Vr-Skiklubb 
M40-49
41:30+6:54
20Kai Morten Martinsen
Moelv 
M50-59
41:38+7:02
21Daniel Sørmoen
Lysgårdsbakkens Venner 
M30-39
41:44+7:08
22Knut Johannson Ødegaard
Team Il Tempo 
M40-49
42:00+7:24
23Thomas Strøm
Brumunddal 
M30-39
42:05+7:29
24Erlend Laukvik
SI Aktiv 
M30-39
42:32+7:56
25Tobias Ørsnes
Ottestad 
M30-39
42:43+8:07
26Ole Jørgen Lundby
Furnes 
M30-39
43:10+8:34
27Espen Storslett
Eidsiva BIL 
M30-39
43:26+8:50
28Vetle Ottesen
Furnes 
M20-29
43:31+8:55
29Håkon Amb
Hamarløperne/Asko 
M50-59
43:58+9:22
30Kjell Langeteig
Vetlefjorden IL 
M40-49
43:58+9:22
31Thomas Lund
Hamar 
M30-39
44:19+9:43
32Ole Christian Bang
Hamar 
M50-59
44:22+9:46
33Åsmund Johannes Dale
Ingeberg Gymnastikkforening 
M40-49
44:23+9:47
34Harald Stenersen
Hamar Skiklubb 
M50-59
44:24+9:48
35Emil Øverhaug
Ottestad IL 
M30-39
44:58+10:23
36Espen Lundgren Sørli
Disen Atletklubb 
M40-49
45:38+11:02
37Arild Dahl
Team Fønix 
M40-49
46:47+12:11
38Jens Nordland
Hamar 
M40-49
46:52+12:16
39Are Jansrud
Sparebank 1 Østlandet BIL 
M50-59
48:18+13:42
40Ronny Bohrmann
Arribatec 
M50-59
49:36+15:00
41Rolf Bakken
Team Kondis Elverum 
M60-69
50:10+15:34
42Thomas Jansrud
Team Kondis Elverum 
M40-49
50:45+16:09
43Tord Kristian Skancke
Hamar Frisbee Club 
M40-49
50:51+16:15
44Geir Myhr Øien
Kartverket 
M40-49
51:50+17:14
45Odd Perry Søvik
Hamar 
M60-69
53:45+19:09
46Øyvind Midtskogen
Hamar 
M50-59
53:48+19:12