1 | Marius Vedvik -92 | 14.19 | Frikarusellen 3 |
2 | Lars Bendic Eide -91 | 14.55 | Tordenskioldløpet |
3 | Gishe Abdi Wako -91 (*) | 14.56 | Hytteplantesten |
4 | Mats Bjørgum -94 | 14.57 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
4 | Trond Ørjan Eide -90 | 14.57 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
6 | Sindre Løchting -93 | 14.59 | Furumomila |
7 | Ebrahim Abdulaziz -78 (*) | 15.02 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
8 | Urige Buta -82 | 15.07 | Aibelsprinten |
8 | Erik Hovlandsdal -89 | 15.07 | Knarvikmila |
10 | Ørjan Kjeldsli -96 | 15.09 | Tordenskioldløpet |
10 | Eivind Øygard -92 | 15.09 | Frikarusellen 7 |
12 | Halfdan-Emil Færø -91 | 15.12 | Knarvikmila |
12 | Andreas Iden -95 | 15.12 | Sentrumsløpet |
14 | Trond Einar Pedersli -94 | 15.15 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
15 | Even Brøndbo Dahl -94 | 15.17 | Furumomila |
15 | Ola Berg Fines -90 | 15.17 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
17 | Henning Mæhle -91 | 15.18 | Tordenskioldløpet |
18 | Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth -96 | 15.19 | Furumomila |
18 | Sverre Solligård -91 | 15.19 | Trøndersk vk6 |
20 | Ola Sakshaug -84 | 15.22 | Trøndersk vk6 |
20 | Andreas Myhre Sjurseth -85 | 15.22 | Fredrikstadløpet |
22 | Øystein Mørk -74 | 15.23 | Fornebuløpet |
23 | Harald Østberg Amundsen -98 | 15.29 | Fornebuløpet |
23 | Eirik Mysen -93 | 15.29 | Kristinaløpet |
25 | August Flø -95 | 15.30 | Fredrikstadløpet |
25 | Eivind Jenssen -88 | 15.30 | Trøndersk vk2 |
25 | Simen Halle Haugen -99 | 15.30 | Fornebuløpet |
28 | Helge Langen -85 | 15.33 | Trøndersk vk6 |
28 | Albert Sperstad -99 | 15.33 | Furumomila |
28 | Erlend Gjerdevik Sørtveit -94 | 15.33 | Sentrumsløpet |
31 | Nils Jacob Fløystad -83 | 15.35 | Tordenskioldløpet |
32 | Jørgen Frost Bø -94 | 15.38 | Ryeløpet |
33 | Eirik Gramstad -84 | 15.39 | Ryeløpet |
33 | Stian Vestbø -81 | 15.39 | Aibelsprinten |
35 | Lasse Blom -83 | 15.40 | Norges raskeste |
35 | Petter S. Skinstad -89 | 15.40 | Sentrumsløpet |
35 | Tomas Windheim -87 | 15.40 | Frikarusellen 1 |
38 | Nikolai Smestad -92 | 15.41 | 1814-løpet |
39 | Øyvind Wiger -77 | 15.41 | Fornebuløpet |
40 | Jens Bøhmer -93 | 15.43 | Knarvikmila |
40 | Kristian Monsen -77 | 15.43 | 1814-løpet |
42 | Einar Haakon Chr. Rose -91 | 15.44 | Fornebuløpet |
43 | Kristen Aaby -61 | 15.47 | Fornebuløpet |
44 | Stian Øvergaard Aarvik -97 | 15.48 | BFG Bergen vk8 |
45 | Ronny Losoa -80 | 15.49 | Schjongs5ern |
46 | Abdurrahman Hir -97 | 15.50 | Tordenskioldløpet |
47 | Inge Hasund -77 | 15.50 | Fornebuløpet |
48 | Anders Staude -81 | 15.52 | Frikarusellen 8 |
49 | Stian Håkonsen -88 | 15.53 | Schjongs5ern |
50 | Kjell Richard Botten -70 | 15.54 | Fornebuløpet |
50 | Casper Stornes -97 | 15.54 | BFG Bergen vk4 |
52 | Trond Einar Brobakk -72 | 15.56 | Tordenskioldløpet |
53 | Robert Hisdal -78 | 15.58 | Frikarusellen 8 |
53 | Mathias Nipen -89 | 15.58 | Fornebuløpet |
55 | Oliver Andersen Vedvik -98 | 16.00 | Furumomila |
56 | Eskil Blix -84 | 16.01 | Tordenskioldløpet |
56 | Terje Maroni -85 | 16.01 | Tordenskioldløpet |
58 | Birger Morten Bjørnstad -94 | 16.03 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
58 | Henrik Nordtug -87 | 16.03 | Sentrumsløpet |
58 | Arne Mjelde Sæther -77 | 16.03 | Elveløpet |
58 | Eivind Dybdahl -93 | 16.03 | Trøndersk vk2 |
62 | Hallvard Eriksen Buer -81 | 16.04 | Fornebuløpet |
62 | Jon Arne Gaundal -88 | 16.04 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
64 | Morten Hansen -96 | 16.05 | Schjongs5ern |
64 | Jan Thomas Jenssen -96 | 16.05 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
66 | Terje Olsen -67 | 16.06 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
67 | Vetle Uhre Hammersvik -99 | 16.09 | 5k, Jølster |
67 | Håkon Hjemly -70 | 16.09 | Fornebuløpet |
69 | Hallgeir Aspli -94 | 16.11 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
70 | Richard Larsson -73 | 16.12 | Schjongs5ern |
71 | Martin Kirkeberg Mørk -01 | 16.13 | Furumomila |
71 | Bjørn Ivar Nilsen -77 | 16.13 | Hytteplantesten |
73 | Henrik Lidman -82 (*) | 16.15 | 5k, Holmestrand |
74 | Håvard Austevoll -95 | 16.16 | Frikarusellen 8 |
74 | Stian Christoffersen -96 | 16.16 | Kristinaløpet |
74 | Henrik Irgens Gravdal -98 | 16.16 | BFG Bergen vk8 |
74 | Jørgen Gundersen -95 | 16.16 | Stomperudkarusellen 1 |
74 | Terje Olsen -65 | 16.16 | Trønder Øst løpet |
79 | Øivind Bjerkseth -88 | 16.19 | Romerike vk2 |
79 | Erling Hisdal -83 | 16.19 | Fornebuløpet |
79 | Simon Løvås -87 | 16.19 | Ryeløpet |
82 | Tore Hopen -71 | 16.20 | Skiløpet |
82 | Frode Stenberg -86 | 16.20 | Romerike vk10 |
84 | Jens Larsen Åstveit -97 | 16.21 | BFG Bergen vk8 |
85 | Martin K. Andersen -92 | 16.22 | Fredrikstadløpet |
86 | Even Sætereng Hippe -94 | 16.23 | Norges raskeste |
86 | Knut Eraker Hole -71 | 16.23 | Hytteplantesten |
86 | Gustav iden -96 | 16.23 | Åsane lk9 |
89 | Ådne Karlsen Bekkestad -97 | 16.24 | Schjongs5ern |
89 | Espen Joensen -92 | 16.24 | Frikarusellen 6 |
91 | Jan Briseid -74 | 16.25 | Fornebuløpet |
91 | Markus Høgne -98 | 16.25 | Furumomila |
91 | Fredrik Vedvik -75 | 16.25 | Kristinaløpet |
94 | Erlend Bjerkås -79 | 16.28 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
94 | Nils Haktor Bua -91 | 16.28 | Trøndersk vk6 |
94 | Sondre Juven -99 | 16.28 | Furumomila |
94 | Kenneth Myhre -89 | 16.28 | Trøndersk vk6 |
94 | Olav Endre Østervold -95 | 16.28 | Frikarusellen 3 |
99 | Øyvind Loftås -80 | 16.29 | Frikarusellen 1 |
100 | Torsten Heitmann -86 (*) | 16.30 | Bergen sk2 |
100 | Steffen Sæterhagen Paulsen -85 | 16.30 | Ryeløpet |
102 | Hallvard Nilsen -78 | 16.31 | Romerike vk10 |
103 | Kristian Karlsen -82 | 16.33 | Hytteplantesten |
103 | Arild Moen -80 | 16.33 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
103 | Håkon Selvnes -92 | 16.33 | Trøndersk vk6 |
103 | Andreas Vågen -00 | 16.33 | Furumomila |
107 | Jan Olav Smalås -76 | 16.34 | Namdal vårkarusell |
108 | Andreas Bratlie -86 | 16.36 | Bergen sk2 |
108 | Eirik Selvnes -92 | 16.36 | Trøndersk vk6 |
110 | Jon Per Nygaard -67 | 16.37 | Fornebuløpet |
111 | Arnt-Inge Nilsen -74 | 16.38 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
112 | Simen Enger -89 | 16.39 | Fornebuløpet |
112 | Jørgen Halgunset -97 | 16.39 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
112 | Christoffer Søbstad -85 | 16.39 | Tordenskioldløpet |
115 | Jens Bjertnæs -85 | 16.40 | Schjongs5ern |
115 | Steinar Bøe -97 | 16.40 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
115 | Håvard Berggaard Larsen -94 | 16.40 | Furumomila |
118 | Sebastian Aagnes -95 | 16.41 | Eggemomila |
118 | Emil Melting -86 | 16.41 | Trøndersk vk1 |
118 | Mikkel Knif -82 (*) | 16.41 | 5k, Holmestrand |
121 | Aleksander Stray -70 | 16.42 | Fornebuløpet |
121 | Anders Bjørndal -95 | 16.42 | BFG Bergen vk8 |
121 | Hadi Srour -95 | 16.42 | Kristinaløpet |
121 | Stian Norheim -96 | 16.42 | BFG Bergen vk8 |
121 | Bjørn Sæther -78 | 16.42 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
121 | Kjetil Sørum -75 | 16.42 | Sandefjordsløpet |
127 | Håkon Raadal Bjørlo -97 | 16.43 | Halden byløp |
127 | Mariusz Luczyszyn -87 (*) | 16.43 | Frikarusellen 8 |
127 | Ola Matre -89 | 16.43 | Schjongs5ern |
127 | Rik Wemmenhove -82 (*) | 16.43 | Fornebuløpet |
131 | André Borgen -87 | 16.44 | 1814-løpet |
131 | Remi Andersen -73 | 16.44 | Sentrumsløpet |
133 | Endre Blikra -94 | 16.45 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
133 | Ole Morten Flataker -97 | 16.45 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
133 | Bjørn Rusten Lundberg -94 | 16.45 | Frikarusellen 8 |
133 | Thomas Nipen -84 | 16.45 | Fornebuløpet |
133 | Kai Robert Vandsvik -84 | 16.45 | Trøndersk vk1 |
133 | Ola Skjølberg -93 | 16.45 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
139 | Trygve Andresen -79 | 16.46 | Knarvikmila |
139 | Håvard Tømmerdal -93 | 16.46 | Tordenskioldløpet |
141 | Kristoffer Liset -98 | 16.47 | Kristinaløpet |
141 | Jan-Henrik Olsnes -79 | 16.47 | Frikarusellen 8 |
141 | Øyvind Mehus Sjursen -75 | 16.47 | Fredrikstadløpet |
144 | Brage Bø -99 | 16.48 | Sandefjordsløpet |
144 | Ronny Ingebrigtsen -73 | 16.48 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
146 | Tesfu Dawit -78 (*) | 16.49 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
146 | Robert Hansen -75 | 16.49 | Eggemomila |
146 | Pål Sæther -86 | 16.49 | Trøndersk vk6 |
149 | Halldor Espe -96 | 16.50 | BFG Bergen vk8 |
149 | Simen Gunhildstad -92 | 16.50 | Kristinaløpet |
151 | Jon Ilseng -70 | 16.51 | Fornebuløpet |
151 | Emil Oustad -89 | 16.51 | Trøndersk vk1 |
151 | Jonas Kolderup Lund -97 | 16.51 | Nøklevann Rundt |
151 | Trygve Reitan -69 | 16.51 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
155 | Runar Sannerud -75 | 16.52 | 1814-løpet |
155 | Helge Simmenes -80 | 16.52 | Åsane lk6 |
155 | Audun Skogen -67 | 16.52 | 5k, Jølster |
158 | Magnus Erstad -88 | 16.53 | Fredrikstadløpet |
158 | Lars Habostad -94 | 16.53 | Ryeløpet |
160 | Gisle Holberg -89 | 16.54 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 |
160 | Jonatan Andersen Vedvik -00 | 16.54 | Furumomila |
160 | Thomas Holm -87 | 16.54 | Trøndersk vk6 |
160 | Børre Næss -82 | 16.54 | Hytteplantesten |
164 | Erlend Drivenes -90 | 16.55 | BFG Bergen vk1 |
164 | Jean-Baptiste Ghibaudo -91 (*) | 16.55 | Trøndersk vk6 |
164 | Nils Kjølsø -91 | 16.55 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
164 | Lars Kristian Rodal -83 | 16.55 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
168 | Andre Lenningsvik -96 | 16.56 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
168 | Olai Steinsland Lillevold -96 | 16.56 | Skiløpet |
168 | Magnus Tuv Myhre -00 | 16.56 | Fornebuløpet |
168 | Kristoffer By Vollset -96 | 16.56 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
168 | Tarjei Midtgarden Mårdalen -94 | 16.56 | Trøndersk vk2 |
173 | Jan Magnus Røsbjørgen -00 | 16.57 | Trøndersk vk1 |
173 | Fredrik Sandvik -98 | 16.57 | Fredrikstadløpet |
175 | Henning Andersson -97 | 16.58 | Trøndersk vk6 |
175 | Henrik Angermund -80 | 16.58 | Norges raskeste |
175 | Thomas Hetland -76 | 16.58 | Fredrikstadløpet |
178 | Andreas Falk-Larssen -88 | 16.59 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
178 | Christian Fredriksen -91 | 16.59 | Hytteplantesten |
178 | Erlend Nymark Jensen -93 | 16.59 | Bergen sk1 |
178 | André Seliussen -01 | 16.59 | Åsane lk6 |
178 | Markus Kjærner-Semb -98 | 16.59 | Frikarusellen 2 |
178 | Øyvind Wiggen -96 | 16.59 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
184 | Emil Wiig -99 | 17.00 | Fredrikstadløpet |
(*) Utenlandsk statsborger | |||
Basert på tilgjengelige opplysninger. | |||
Oppdatert 02. januar 2016 |
Norgesstatistikk 2015: 5 km menn
Artikkelen fortsetter under annonsen