Du kan lese om 1. mailøpet i Synste Møre
Se også heimesida til Åheim IL
RESULTATLISTE 1. MAILØPET 2011 PÅ ÅHEIM (01.05.2011)
MENN SENIOR 21-34 ÅR ( 1990- 1977)
1. Arve Rindal, Eid 10:07
2. Joar Moldskred, Hakallestranda 10:54
MENN VETERAN 35-39 ÅR ( 1976-1972 )
1. Kristian Nedregård, Tyrving 09:50 (beste tid)
2. Jann Olav Tjønneland, Viksdalen 10:23
3. Inge Visnes, Almenning 12:46
MV 40-44 ÅR ( 1970 - 1967 )
1. Øystein Lødøen, Haugen 10:54
2. Asgeir Hasund, Åheim 11:43
3. Kjell Bakkebø, Åheim 12:02
3. Martin Øvrebø, Måløy 12:02
5. Per Kenneth Hovdevik, Åheim 13:22
MV 45-49 ÅR ( 1966 - 1962 )
1. Anders Bakkebø, Åheim 12:04
2. Odd Harald Heggen, Heggjabygda 12:46
3. Frode Kvalheim, Almenning 14:28
MV 50-54 ÅR ( 1961 -1957 )
Ole Magne Kvalsvik, Åheim 15:03
MV 55-59 ÅR ( 1955 - 1952 )
1. Dag Snipsøyr, Hareid 14:09
2. Jan Petter Venøy, Selje 14:35
MV 60-64 ÅR (1951- 1947 )
1. Dagfinn Nyhammer, Gloppen , 12:21
2. Ragnar Furnes, Skavøypoll, 13:06
3. Idar Berget, Åheim, 14:20
4. Thorvald Emil Jacobsen, Spjelkavik og omegn FIK 15:03
5. Per Storøy, Bergsøy 16:31
MV 65-69 ÅR ( 1946 - 1942 )
1. Magne Tystad, Gloppen 12:50
2. Jostein Visnes, Almenning 16:23
3. Svein Vik, Syvde 19:21
KVINNER SENIOR 21-34 ÅR ( 1990 - 1977 )
1. Merete Helgheim, Gloppen 11:46 (beste tid)
KVINNER VETERAN 60-64 ÅR ( 1951 - 1947 )
1. Liv Berge, Åheim 15:46
MENN JUNIOR 19-20 ÅR ( 1992 - 1991)
1. Kristoffer Fonn Kvalheim, Almenning 11:14
2. Sondre Hasund, Åheim 11:39
JENTER 16 ÅR ( 1995 )
1. Kristin Heggen, Heggjabygda 04:06
GUTAR 15 ÅR ( 1996 )
1. Fredrik M. Starheim, Stårheim 03:28
2. Erlend Solhaug Myklebust, Stårheim 03:41
JENTER 13 ÅR ( 1998 )
1. Kristina Thunem , Fiskå 02:34
2. Inger Marie Thue Sandblost, Volda 02:44
3. Maria Kråkenes, Almenning 03:14
GUTAR 13 ÅR ( 1998 )
1. Ingo da Silva, Selje 02:35
2. Emil Giljanovic, Selje 02:40
3. Johannes Rekkedal, Åheim 02:41
4. Andreas Slåttelid, Åheim 02:46
4. Andreas Nystøl, Åram 02:46
6. Jon-Kaspar Bjørge, Ellingsøy 03:14
JENTER 14 ÅR ( 1997 )
1. Vilde Hasund, Åheim 02:32
GUTAR 14 ÅR ( 1997 )
1. Are Berstad, Selje 02:16
2. Ole Johnny Hoddevik, Selje 02:17
3. Simen Halsen, Almenning 02:22
4. Olai Viken, Åheim 02:31
5. Johannes Osmundsvåg, Selje 02:32
6. Kornelius Bjørge, Ellingsøy 02:33
7. Andreas Olav Hoddevik, Selje 02:41
8. Kristoffer Aam Hamre, Selje 02:42
9. Sondre Pileberg Aahjem, Selje 02:46
10. Markus Nedregård Skjong, Spjelkavik 03:29
JENTER 13 ÅR ( 1998 )
1. Kristina Thunem, Fiskå 02:34
2. Inger Marie Thue Sandblost, Volda 02:44
3. Maria Kråkenes, Almenning 03:14
GUTAR 13 ÅR ( 1998 )
1. Ingo da Silva, Selje 02:35
2. Emil Giljanovic, Selje 02:40
3. Johannes Rekkedal, Åheim 02:41
4. Andreas Slåttelid, Åheim 02:46
4. Andreas Nystøl, Åram 02:46
6. Jon-Kaspar Bjørge, Ellingsøy 03:14
JENTER 12 ÅR ( 1999 )
1. Maria M. Starheim, Stårheim 02:59
2. Andrine Heggen, Heggjabygda 03:14
3. Charlotte Rimstad, Åheim 03:21
GUTAR 12 ÅR ( 1999 )
1. Martin Skorge, Åheim 02:54
2. Anders Sylte Bellen, Åram 03:04
3. Fredrik Hovdevik, Åheim 03:12
4. Bernhard Vik, Åheim 03:13
5. Martinus Bjørge, Ellingsøy 03:40
JENTER 11 ÅR ( 2000 )
1. Elisabeth Hovdevik, Åheim 02:56
2. Ylinn Tennebø, Almenning 02:59
3. Amalie Flister, Åheim 03:40
GUTAR 11 ÅR ( 2000 )
1. Jens Jørgen Winsnes, Gurskøy 02:41
2. Olav Andreas Sande, Åheim 03:00
3. Thomas Bakke, Almenning 03:09
4. Sander Slettedal, Spjelkavik 03:12
5. Fillip Øvrebø, Almenning 03:16
6. Ørjan Westerås, Åheim 03:20
7. Are Slåttelid, Åheim 03:21
JENTER REKRUTT:
10 ÅR ( 2001 )
Kamile Skår Berg, Dimna
Maria Hatlevik Borg, Åheim
Torine Storøy Bortne, Leirgulen
Aina Nystøyl, Åheim
Amalie Berge Bøstrand, Åheim
Thea Aarsheim, Stadlandet
9 ÅR ( 2002 )
Madelen Rimstad, Åheim
Emilie Kolseth Jensen, Leirgulen
Anette Lydersen, Dimna
Malene Skaar Berg, Dimna
Silja Krøvel, Fiskå
Ingrid Heggen, Heggjabygda
Malene Kragseth, Åheim
Kristina Løvold, Åheim
Andrea Løvold, Åheim
Sara Maria Sjåstad Solheim, Åheim
8 ÅR ( 2003 )
Katrine Leirgulen, Leirgulen
Tiril Hasund, Åheim
Daniella Therese Lyngvær, Åheim
Louise Stokkevåg, Åheim
7 ÅR ( 2004 )
Siren Margrete Berget, Åheim
Nikoline Thunem, Fiskå
Jenny Engh Warholm, Dimna
Anna Strandabø Moltu, Dimna
Jakoba Solvang, Dimna
Johanna Bugjerde, Fiskå
6 ÅR ( 2005 )
Anna Kristin Øvregård Thue, Syvde
Ingeborg Svastuen Bjørneseth, Åheim
Andrea Skaar Berg, Dimna
Live Rekkedal, Åheim
Mathea Berge Bøstrand, Åheim
5 ÅR ( 2006 )
Tuva Hatlevik Borg, Åheim
Victoria Solvang, Dimna
Sara Løvold Lyng, Måløy
Sofie Marie Aasen Sunde, Hødd
Andrine Myklebust, Syvde
GUTAR REKRUTT:
10 ÅR ( 2001 )
Isak Sundgot, Dimna
Joakim Maalø, Åheim
Mikal Osmundsvåg, Selje
Sondre Ersvåg, Fiskå
9 ÅR ( 2002 )
Trym Dalset Lødøen, Haugen
Tarjei Timian Torgersen, Dimna
Einar Tobias Hoddevik, Selje
Mikael Kråkenes, Almenning
8 ÅR ( 2003 )
August Anton Winsnes, Gurskøy
Kristoffer Thue Stranden, Åheim
Preben Berg Langedal, Leirgulen
Emil Dale, Kjølsdalen
Simen Sylte Bellen, Åram
Nathaniel Lyngvær, Åheim
Kent Olav Brenne, Åheim
Marius Ersvåg, Fiskå
7 ÅR ( 2004 )
Lucas Hellebust, Åheim
Reidar Sande, Åheim
Noah Sundgot, Dimna
Nikolai Solhaug, VanKam
Kasper Øvrebø, Måløy
Erik Flataker, Almenning
Stian Oppedal Heggelund, Almenning
6 ÅR ( 2005 )
Isak Andre Berget, Åheim
Jonathan Slettedal, Spjelkavik
5 ÅR ( 2006 )
Eliah Sundgot, Dimna
Andy Brenne, Åheim
Elias Norøy, Tromsø