Vallset IL Skigruppe på Facebook
Alle resultater (pdf)
Resultater Vallsetrennet 07.02.2016: |
||||
G11 år 2 km | ||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter |
1 | Amund Sebastian Hagen | Hernes IL | 06:18 | 00:00 |
2 | Jakob Linner Tronsrud | Sand IF | 06:44 | 00:26 |
3 | Eivind Jetlund | Vang Skiløperforening | 06:47 | 00:29 |
4 | Audun Seim | Hamar SK | 06:49 | 00:31 |
5 | Martin Westgaard | Vallset IL | 07:07 | 00:49 |
6 | Marcus Børdahl | Vang Skiløperforening | 07:52 | 01:34 |
7 | Amardeep Grewal | Vallset IL | 08:10 | 01:52 |
8 | Patrick Nysveen | Vallset IL | 09:59 | 03:41 |
J 11 år 2 km | ||||
1 | Hedda Narmo | Åsbygda IL | 06:50 | 00:00 |
2 | Eline Rognerud | Vaaler IF | 07:05 | 00:15 |
3 | Astrid Nydal | Vang Skiløperforening | 07:57 | 01:07 |
4 | Hedda Jacobsen | Feiring IL | 08:54 | 02:04 |
5 | Hanna Sønsterud | Vallset IL | 09:07 | 02:17 |
G12 år 2 km | ||||
1 | Mattis Korsbakken Holmen | Vallset IL | 05:53 | 00:00 |
2 | Østen Brovold Midtsundstad | Braskereidfoss IL | 06:11 | 00:18 |
3 | Torjus Sønsterud | Vallset IL | 06:44 | 00:51 |
4 | Kristian Skramstad | Nordbygda/Løten Ski | 07:00 | 01:07 |
5 | Sander Linholt | Åsbygda IL | 07:31 | 01:38 |
J 12 år 2 km | ||||
1 | Ida Hult | Ottestad IL | 05:56 | 00:00 |
2 | Selma Lindstad Børresen | Ottestad IL | 06:43 | 00:47 |
3 | Johanne Brovold Midtsundstad | Braskereidfoss IL | 06:47 | 00:51 |
4 | Pernille Hamre Svartvadet | Vang Skiløperforening | 07:03 | 01:07 |
5 | Ada Ødegård | Vallset IL | 07:10 | 01:14 |
6 | Nora Lillehagen | Åsbygda IL | 07:49 | 01:53 |
G13 år 3 km | ||||
1 | Einar Rognerud | Vaaler IF | 10:17 | 00:00 |
2 | Håkon Linner Tronsrud | Sand IF | 10:53 | 00:36 |
3 | Jon Presthus | Nordbygda/Løten Ski | 11:02 | 00:45 |
4 | Markus Løken | Vallset IL | 11:17 | 01:00 |
5 | Espen Witberg | Vallset IL | 11:37 | 01:20 |
6 | Lars Bryhn | Vallset IL | 11:57 | 01:40 |
7 | Emil Åseth Kristiansen | Vallset IL | 12:12 | 01:55 |
8 | Stian Sæther | Vallset IL | 14:54 | 04:37 |
J13 år 3 km | ||||
1 | Hilde Kristine Flenes Ulven | Eina Sportsklubb | 10:54 | 00:00 |
2 | Ingrid Dragerengen | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 11:09 | 00:15 |
3 | Ane Wiik Melve | MjøsSki | 12:25 | 01:31 |
4 | Ida Witberg | Vallset IL | 13:18 | 02:24 |
5 | Sara Engeskaug | MjøsSki | 13:39 | 02:45 |
G14 år 3 km | ||||
1 | Iver Brovold Midtsundstad | Vaaler IF | 10:15 | 00:00 |
2 | Peder Aarstad Berg | Galterud IF | 12:15 | 02:00 |
J14 år 3 km | ||||
1 | Rannei Bjørklund | Mogutten IL/Team Odal | 10:56 | 00:00 |
2 | Eira Berglund Fjellet | Vallset IL | 12:40 | 01:44 |
G15 år 5 km | ||||
1 | Ivar Dragerengen | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 19:03 | 00:00 |
2 | Amund Lillemo | Vallset IL | 21:01 | 01:58 |
3 | Henrik Linner Tronsrud | Sand IF | 22:53 | 03:50 |
J15 år 5 km | ||||
1 | Karen Bakstad Dammen | Vallset IL | 23:50 | 00:00 |
G16 år 5 km | ||||
1 | Petter Myhr | Vallset IL | 16:41 | 00:00 |
J 16 år 5 km | ||||
1 | Hanne Myhr | Vallset IL | 21:03 | 00:00 |
FH MS 1 km | ||||
1 | Morten Hulleberg | MjøsSki | 06:04 | 00:00 |