|
K 19-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johanna Karoline |
Åkerlund |
|
Follafoss il |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 21-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mari Riseth |
Guin |
|
Skogn il |
|
02:14:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 41-45 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Siv Grethe |
Evensen |
|
Malm il |
|
02:50:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 46-50 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anne |
Hauge |
|
Malm il |
|
02:37:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 19-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørnar |
Valøen |
|
Stod il |
|
02:45:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 21-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kenneth |
Myhre |
|
Malm il |
|
01:54:29 |
2 |
Petter |
Halseth |
|
Steinkjer Skiklubb |
01:56:39 |
|
3 |
Jonas |
Sæther |
|
Henning Skilag |
01:59:00 |
|
|
Christoffer |
Wannebo |
|
Byåsen il |
|
DNF |
|
Henrik |
Vågen |
|
Verrabotn il |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 26-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Tettli |
Rennemo |
|
Leksvik il |
|
01:51:46 |
2 |
Eirik |
Nordvik |
|
Henning Skilag |
01:52:45 |
|
3 |
Magnus |
Vågen |
|
Verrabotn il |
|
02:27:32 |
4 |
Lars Håvard |
Tømmervik |
|
Malm il |
|
02:35:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 31-35 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders |
Høgberg |
|
Umeå il |
|
01:52:29 |
2 |
Martin |
Bartnes |
|
Steinkjer Skiklubb |
02:06:16 |
|
3 |
Stian |
Ludvigsen |
|
Follafoss il |
|
02:23:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 36-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten |
Brørs |
|
Steinkjer Skiklubb |
01:53:08 |
|
2 |
Arnt Egil |
Brørs |
|
Steinkjer Skiklubb |
01:56:01 |
|
3 |
Frank |
Hjulstad |
|
Malm il |
|
02:01:30 |
4 |
Henry Martin |
Forfod |
|
Malm il |
|
02:06:46 |
5 |
Lars |
Stokke |
|
Henning Skilag |
02:17:24 |
|
6 |
Bertil V. |
Smalås |
|
Egge il |
|
02:18:32 |
7 |
Øyvind |
Sneve |
|
Egge il |
|
02:30:42 |
8 |
Vegard |
Haugen |
|
Namsos il |
|
02:33:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 41-45 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svein Oluf |
Øren |
|
Kolvereid il |
|
02:12:41 |
2 |
Tore |
Sundvik |
|
Namdalseid il |
02:24:06 |
|
3 |
Ottar A. |
Kaldal |
|
Namdalseid il |
02:24:30 |
|
4 |
John |
Haugen |
|
Malm il |
|
02:50:56 |
|
Lars Petter |
Bartnes |
|
Beitstad il |
|
DNF |
|
Arnt Frode |
Derås |
|
Bangsund il |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 46-50 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trond Arild Seem |
Fossan |
|
Sparbu il |
|
02:07:08 |
2 |
Herbjørn |
Kolstad |
|
Namdalseid il |
02:29:58 |
|
3 |
Kjell Ove |
Løvli |
|
Follafoss il |
|
02:32:48 |
|
Stein |
Øksnes |
|
Kvam il |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 56-60 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kurt |
Sandseter |
|
Follafoss il |
|
02:06:28 |
2 |
Kjell |
Eriksen |
|
Ogndal il |
|
02:12:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 61-65 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Egil |
Brørs |
|
Steinkjer Skiklubb |
02:09:32 |
|
|
Alf |
Hjulstad |
|
Malm il |
|
DNF |
|
Per Arild |
Bolaas |
|
Steinkjer skiklubb |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 66-70 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arve |
Lindstrøm |
|
Malm il |
|
02:32:37 |
2 |
Atle |
Vada |
|
Vada il |
|
02:41:10 |