Menn 40-44 år (under 18.00): | ||||
1 | Øystein Mørk -74 | 15.23 | Fornebuløpet | |
2 | Trond Einar Brobakk -72 | 15.56 | Tordenskioldløpet | |
3 | Richard Larsson -73 | 16.12 | Schjongs5ern | |
4 | Tore Hopen -71 | 16.20 | Skiløpet | |
5 | Knut Eraker Hole -71 | 16.23 | Hytteplantesten | |
6 | Jan Briseid -74 | 16.25 | Fornebuløpet | |
6 | Fredrik Vedvik -75 | 16.25 | Kristinaløpet | |
8 | Arnt-Inge Nilsen -74 | 16.38 | Trønder-Øst løpet | |
9 | Kjetil Sørum -75 | 16.42 | Sandefjordsløpet | |
10 | Remi Andersen -73 | 16.44 | Sentrumsløpet | |
11 | Øyvind Mehus Sjursen -75 | 16.47 | Fredrikstadløpet | |
12 | Ronny Ingebrigtsen -73 | 16.48 | Trønder-Øst løpet | |
13 | Robert Hansen -75 | 16.49 | Eggemomila | |
14 | Runar Sannerud -75 | 16.52 | 1814-løpet | |
15 | Gerhard Cornelissen -71 (*) | 17.01 | Schjongs5ern | |
16 | Rune Følstad -75 | 17.06 | Fornebuløpet | |
17 | Øystein Rognes Solheim, -73 | 17.12 | Fornebuløpet | |
18 | Knut Venseth -71 | 17.15 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
19 | Claus Fevang Vidum -73 | 17.17 | Sandefjordsløpet | |
20 | Morten Seliussen -71 | 17.20 | Kaland lk3 | |
21 | Øyvind Aksland -73 | 17.21 | Aibelsprinten | |
21 | Klaus Øiseth -73 | 17.21 | Ryeløpet | |
23 | Thomas Alsgaard -72 | 17.22 | Fornebuløpet | |
23 | Bjørn Dahle -72 | 17.22 | Trøndersk vk6 | |
25 | Anders Trygg -75 (*) | 17.25 | Fredrikstadløpet | |
26 | Sverre Alvik -74 | 17.28 | Fornebuløpet | |
27 | Trond Hansen -74 | 17.31 | Fornebuløpet | |
28 | Pål Suhrke -73 | 17.33 | Sandefjordsløpet | |
29 | Odd Snerthammer -72 | 17.35 | Ryeløpet | |
30 | Andreas Gossner -73 | 17.36 | 1814-løpet | |
31 | Øyvind Kjølstad -71 | 17.37 | Eggemomila | |
36 | Alf Morten Aakervik -75 | 17.40 | Romerike vk2 | |
32 | Eirik Ottesen -73 | 17.43 | Fornebuløpet | |
33 | Per Øivinn Andersen -71 | 17.44 | Hytteplantesten | |
34 | Antti Henriksson -72/73 (*) | 17.46 | Trøndersk vk6 | |
35 | Gunnar Skogan -71 | 17.55 | Stomperudkarusellen 1 | |
36 | Knut Morten Engen -72 | 17.56 | Romerike vk2 | |
36 | Jakob Rusten -71 | 17.56 | Hytteplantesten | |
38 | Kjetil Engelstad -71 | 17.58 | Schjongs5ern | |
39 | Thomas Skjærbekk -72 | 17.59 | Stomperudkarusellen 1 | |
Menn 45-49 år (under 18.30): | ||||
1 | Kjell Richard Botten -70 | 15.54 | Fornebuløpet | |
2 | Terje Olsen -67 | 16.06 | Trønder-Øst løpet | |
3 | Håkon Hjemly -70 | 16.09 | Fornebuløpet | |
4 | Jon Per Nygaard -67 | 16.37 | Fornebuløpet | |
5 | Aleksander Stray -70 | 16.42 | Fornebuløpet | |
6 | Jon Ilseng -70 | 16.51 | Fornebuløpet | |
6 | Trygve Reitan -69 | 16.51 | Trønder-Øst løpet | |
8 | Audun Skogen -67 | 16.52 | 5k, Jølster | |
9 | Svein Inge Buhaug -70 | 17.07 | Hytteplantesten | |
10 | Odd Arild Løseth -69 | 17.09 | 5k, Jølster | |
11 | Krister Sørgård -70 | 17.10 | Schjongs5ern | |
12 | Arne Andreas Døske -70 | 17.12 | Aibelsprinten | |
13 | Are Birkeli -70 | 17.19 | Hytteplantesten | |
14 | Gjermund Tønnesen -66 | 17.26 | Sandefjordsløpet | |
15 | Tor Morten Klingen -68 | 17.32 | Namdal vårkarusell | |
16 | Knut Lium -69 | 17.33 | 1814-løpet | |
17 | Ole Gorm Berg -70 | 17.35 | Romerike vk10 | |
18 | Carlos Silva de Brito -69 | 17.44 | Ryeløpet | |
19 | Klas Færøvik -70 | 17.48 | Kaland lk2 | |
20 | Arne Sørvang -67 | 17.50 | Schjongs5ern | |
21 |
|
17.51 | Frikarusellen 3 | |
21 | Trond Evald Hansen -69 | 17.51 | Kanaljoggen | |
23 | Roar Brøndbo -69 | 17.55 | Namdal vårkarusell | |
24 | Erik Iden -69 | 17.57 | Frikarusellen 8 | |
24 | Rune Romnes -70 | 17.57 | Kodalmila | |
26 | Roar Blikken -66 | 18.02 | Hytteplantesten | |
27 | Geir Dahlsveen -67 | 18.04 | Trønder-Øst løpet | |
27 | Johnny Gaustad -68 | 18.04 | Tordenskioldløpet | |
29 | Vegard Fluge Samuelsen -68 | 18.06 | Ryeløpet | |
29 | Jan Egil Strand -67 | 18.06 | Trøndersk vk2 | |
31 | Øystein Lie -70 | 18.08 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
32 | Øystein Løvli -69 | 18.12 | Kristinaløpet | |
32 | Einar Bergsholm -66 | 18.12 | Kristinaløpet | |
34 | Kimme Arensen -68 | 18.13 | Romerike vk2 | |
34 | Rune Lie -69 | 18.13 | Aibelsprinten | |
36 | Tore Klanderud -67 | 18.15 | Frikarusellen 8 | |
37 | Per Langlo -67 | 18.16 | Romerike vk10 | |
38 | Lars Elverum -67 | 18.17 | Kristinaløpet | |
38 | Martin Ree -70 | 18.17 | Gauldalsløpet | |
40 | Bjarne Vad Nilsen -66 | 18.19 | Trøndersk vk2 | |
41 | Torstein Frantzen -68 | 18.20 | Frikarusellen 8 | |
41 | Tore Myhre -69 | 18.20 | Hytteplantesten | |
43 | Geir Inge Selte -67 | 18.21 | Schjongs5ern | |
44 | Harald Furuseth -69 | 18.27 | Romerike vk2 | |
45 |
|
18.30 | Frikarusellen 3 | |
Menn 50-54 år (under 19.00): | ||||
1 | Kristen Aaby -61 | 15.47 | Fornebuløpet | |
2 | Terje Olsen -65 | 16.16 | Trønder-Øst løpet | |
3 | Håvard Lorange -65 | 17.24 | Trønder-Øst løpet | |
4 | Tore Bjerkrheim -63 | 17.28 | Fornebuløpet | |
5 | Fredrik W. Baumann -62 | 17.32 | Hytteplantesten | |
5 | Johan Venseth -65 | 17.32 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
7 | Bjørn Tore Gullord -65 | 17.34 | Romerike vk10 | |
8 | Svein Egil Linnerud -61 | 17.35 | 1814-løpet | |
9 | Thor-Arne Dommersnes -65 | 17.43 | Aibelsprinten | |
10 | Øyvind Langørgen -65 | 17.45 | Trøndersk vk1 | |
11 | Tor Fauske -63 | 17.48 | Skiløpet | |
12 | Harald Ringen -63 | 17.59 | Fredrikstadløpet | |
13 | Jan Kjærner-Semb -65 | 18.01 | Frikarusellen 2 | |
14 | Rolf Hernes -63 | 18.04 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
15 | Helge Dimmen -65 | 18.07 | Sandefjordsløpet | |
16 | Tom Arild Sandbakk -64 | 18.11 | Stomperudkarusellen 1 | |
17 | Tim Bennett -65 | 18.18 | Fredrikstadløpet | |
18 | Johnny Stensrud -63 | 18.23 | 5k, Holmestrand | |
19 | Kjell Øygard -62 | 18.26 | 5k, Jølster | |
20 | Erik Ramsrud -65 | 18.27 | Schjongs5ern | |
21 | Roger Melting -61 | 18.28 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
22 | Carl Petter Martinsen -61 | 18.30 | Frikarusellen 7 | |
23 | Frode Monsen -61 | 18.45 | Romerike vk2 | |
24 | Peter Svensson -64 (*) | 18.48 | Trøndersk vk1 | |
25 | Tor Røraas -65 | 18.49 | 1814-løpet | |
26 |
|
18.52 | Frikarusellen 3 | |
27 | Roar Misje -65 | 18.53 | Kaland lk1 | |
Menn 55-59 år (under 20.00): | ||||
1 | Trond Olav Berg -60 | 17.49 | Fornebuløpet | |
1 | Sturla Throndsen -60 | 17.49 | Fredrikstadløpet | |
3 | Terje Haugland -59 | 17.51 | Frikarusellen 2 | |
4 | Lars Sverdrup-Thygeson -58 | 17.55 | Schjongs5ern | |
5 | Gudmund Høst -60 | 18.15 | Strömstadmilen | |
6 | Rune Eriksen -59 | 18.25 | Romerike vk2 | |
7 | Bjørn Stavnes -58 | 18.35 | Trøndersk vk1 | |
8 | Helge Færø -60 | 18.38 | Knarvikmila | |
9 | Asgeir Bøgeberg -59 | 18.40 | Trønder-Øst løpet | |
10 | Torbjørn Dahl -57 | 18.43 | Fredrikstadløpet | |
10 | Åge Snerting -57 | 18.43 | Trønder-Øst løpet | |
12 | Pål Simonsen -60 | 18.46 | Stomperudkarusellen 1 | |
13 | Agnar Gundersen -57 | 18.54 | Foulées Charentonnaises | |
14 | Martin Arntsen -59 | 19.04 | Hytteplantesten | |
15 | Kurth Asle Magnussen -58 | 19.09 | Schjongs5ern | |
16 | Lars Harald Blikra -60 | 19.15 | Trønder-Øst løpet | |
16 | Arne Erik Håkonsen -56 | 19.15 | Norges raskeste | |
18 | Steinar Skaar -56 | 19.16 | 1814-løpet | |
19 | Helge Fjeldstad -60 | 19.19 | Romerike vk2 | |
20 | Jon Eriksen -60 | 19.25 | Tordenskioldløpet | |
21 | Asbjørn Oppegaard -57 | 19.26 | Romerike vk2 | |
22 | Øystein Ringnes -59 | 19.31 | Schjongs5ern | |
Menn 60-64 år (under 21.00): | ||||
1 | Ger van Graas -55 | 18.09 | Schjongs5ern | |
2 | Ove Bernes -52 | 18.17 | Knarvikmila | |
3 | Harald Nygård -51 | 18.56 | Knarvikmila (f) | |
4 | Ivar Sandø -53 | 19.14 | Åsane lk6 | |
5 | Bård Olav Moen -54 | 19.19 | Tordenskioldløpet | |
6 | Geir Ulekleiv -54 | 19.30 | Kodalmila | |
7 | Jan Monsrud -55 | 19.37 | Romerike vk2 | |
8 | Finn E. Johannessen -55 | 19.50 | Ryeløpet | |
8 | Christian Prestegård -55 | 19.50 | 5k, Holmestrand | |
10 | Kjell Torgersbråten -54 | 20.04 | Schjongs5ern | |
11 | Halvor Hoveid -51 | 20.17 | Trøndersk vk1 | |
12 | Kåre Skovli -53 | 20.18 | Romerike vk2 | |
13 | Vidar Eriksrud -53 | 20.21 | Schjongs5ern | |
14 | Egil Holme -55 | 20.22 | Sandefjordsløpet | |
15 | Svein Ole Braaten -54 | 20.25 | Romerike vk10 | |
16 | Per Arve Sørngård -54 | 20.30 | Trøndersk vk6 | |
17 | Tor Jarle Bolme -54 | 20.31 | Tordenskioldløpet | |
18 | Geir Engesæter -53 | 20.34 | Romerike vk2 | |
18 | Sigmund Jensen -54 | 20.34 | Romerike vk2 | |
20 | Otto Helge Reitan -52 | 20.52 | Trønder-Øst løpet | |
21 | Dag Amundsen -51 | 21.00 | 1814-løpet | |
Menn 65-69 år (under 23.00): | ||||
1 | Bjørn Lauglo -48 | 19.19 | 1814-løpet | |
2 | Sverre Aksland -49 | 19.30 | Aibelsprinten | |
3 | Svein Arne Sølvberg -48 | 19.44 | Hytteplantesten | |
4 | Tor-Arne Stenhaug -48 | 20.19 | Romerike vk2 | |
4 | Eilif Villanger -50 | 20.19 | BFG Bergen vk4 | |
6 | Dagfinn Nyhammer -50 | 20.21 | Knarvikmila | |
7 | Ole Peter Bergaust -46 | 20.22 | 1814-løpet | |
8 | Per Laksfors -49 | 20.39 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
9 | Olaf Knai -49 | 20.41 | 1814-løpet | |
10 | Herbjørn Brennhovd -48 | 20.59 | Norges raskeste | |
11 | Torbjørn Sæther -50 | 21.03 | 1814-løpet | |
12 | Arvid Syrstad -49 | 21.13 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
13 | Arne Johansen -48 | 21-17 | Romerike vk2 | |
14 | Freddie Schumann -50 | 21.23 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
15 | Ivar Egeberg -50 | 21.25 | 1814-løpet | |
16 | Svein Fammestad -48 | 21.44 | Knarvikmila (f) | |
17 | Svein Amundsen -47 | 21.48 | Sandefjordsløpet | |
18 | Nils Jørgen Gaasvik -49 | 21.59 | Trøndersk vk6 | |
19 | Rolf Meek -50 | 22.07 | Romerike vk2 | |
20 | Murat Sertkaya -50 | 22.11 | Fredrikstadløpet | |
21 | Norvald Langøy -49 | 22.32 | Knarvikmila (f) | |
22 | Steingrim Ringel -46 | 22.37 | Kristinaløpet | |
23 | Erik Holt -50 | 23.00 | Stomperudkarusellen 1 | |
Menn 70-74 år (under 26.00): | ||||
1 | Kjell Jonhaugen -44 | 21.10 | 1814-løpet | |
2 | Bjørn Ivar Hage -44 | 21.48 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
3 | Inge Vinje -45 | 22.03 | Kanaljoggen | |
4 | Paul Dahl -44 | 22.07 | 1814-løpet | |
5 | Rolf Brennskag -45 | 22.56 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
6 | Hagbart Vebostad -41 | 23.26 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
7 | Botolf Myrvold -45 | 23.31 | Fornebuløpet | |
8 | Gustav E. Karlsen -42 | 23.39 | Tordenskioldløpet | |
9 | Ivar Aandahl -43 | 23.40 | Tordenskioldløpet | |
10 | Dag Holum -43 | 23.52 | 1814-løpet | |
11 | Victor Larsen -45 | 24.00 | BFG Bergen vk1 | |
12 | Harry Sollie -43 | 24.04 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
13 | Arvid Bjørsvik -43 | 24.22 | Knarvikmila | |
14 | Gunvald Gundersen -42 | 24.26 | Aibelsprinten | |
15 | Peter Wilhelm Kildal -41 | 24.40 | 1814-løpet | |
16 | Kjell Namtveit -45 | 24.38 | Knarvikmila | |
17 | Arnt Ivar Høiberg -44 | 24.39 | Bergen sk3 | |
18 | Odd Arne Døskeland -44 | 24.58 | Romerike vk10 | |
19 | Laurence Østlie -44 | 25.20 | Re-mila | |
20 | Egil Arne Grønseth -41 | 25.26 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
21 | Harald Johansen -42 | 25.27 | 5k, Holmestrand | |
22 |
|
25.32 | Frikarusellen 3 | |
23 | Reidar G. Huus -45 | 25.36 | 5k, Jølster | |
24 | John Erik Hoel -43 | 25.42 | Kristinaløpet | |
25 | Odd Martinsen -42 | 25.47 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
26 | Jan-Erik Bjerkeli -43 | 25.55 | Halden byløp | |
Menn 75-79 år (under 32.00): | ||||
1 | Christian Børs Lind -40 | 22.30 | Fornebuløpet | |
2 | Gunnar Serck-Hanssen -40 | 24.20 | Ryeløpet | |
3 | Sigurd Henriksen -40 | 24.36 | Frikarusellen 1 | |
4 | Henry Sivertsen -40 | 25.57 | Tordenskioldløpet | |
5 | Sverre Sanengen -39 | 26.33 | Fredrikstadløpet | |
6 | Einar Wold -40 | 26.59 | Kristinaløpet | |
7 | Asbjørn Solvang -38 | 27.15 | Hytteplantesten | |
8 | Paul Postvoll -37 | 27.40 | Aibelsprinten | |
9 | Ingvard Nordtveit -39 | 27.42 | Frikarusellen 1 | |
10 | Vemund Wemundstad -40 | 27.52 | Romerike vk2 | |
11 | Henning Høgheim -39 | 28.35 | Romerike vk2 | |
12 | Einar Olai Johansen -37 | 28.38 | Re-mila | |
13 | Tor Wilhelm Vegsgård -40 | 29.20 | Fredrikstadløpet | |
14 | Olaf Lydvo -40 | 29.22 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
14 | Lyder Alnes -40 | 29.22 | Romerike vk2 | |
16 | Jan Lillemoen -40 | 29.40 | Åsane lk7 | |
17 | Harald Røed -40 | 30.02 | Kristinaløpet | |
18 | Kristian Roaldstveit -38 | 30.50 | Stomperudkarusellen 1 | |
19 | Paal Myhre -38 | 30.51 | Re-mila | |
20 | Ottar Austrheim -40 | 31.08 | 5k, Jølster | |
21 | Asbjørn Bugge -39 | 31.23 | Kristinaløpet | |
Menn 80-84 år (under 35.00): | ||||
1 | Sverre M. Myklestad -31 | 28.45 | Tordenskioldløpet | |
2 | Arne Oddvar Larsen -34 | 32.48 | Hytteplantesten | |
3 | Knut Høkedal -34 | 34.48 | Kristinaløpet | |
(*) Utenlandsk statsborger | ||||
(f) Funksjonærløp | ||||
Basert på tilgjengelige opplysninger. | ||||
Oppdatert 14. januar 2016. |
Veteranstatistikk 2015: 5 km menn
Artikkelen fortsetter under annonsen