Gutter 12-13 år (under 45.00): | |||
1 | Gard Laeskogen, -03 | 35.12 | Hytteplanmila |
2 | Kristoffer Pettersen Trålim, Lyn -03 | 36.27 | Sentrumsløpet |
3 | Filip Osnes-Ringen, SK Vidar -04 | 37.29 | Hytteplanmila |
4 | Eivind Duelien Vaaje, -04 | 37.51 | Hytteplanmila |
5 | Jørgen B. Dyrdahl, -03 | 38.37 | Furumomila |
6 | Johannes B. Øvereng, Mosjøen IL -03 | 39.00 | Hytteplanmila |
7 | Emil Rostoft Kristjansson, IL Koll -03 | 39.49 | Hytteplanmila |
8 | Andreas Sørsdal, IL Sandvin -03 | 39.54 | Furumomila |
9 | Sander Dybwad Mathiesen, SK Vidar -03 | 40.02 | 10 for Grete |
10 | Magnus Næsset, -03 | 40.10 | Furumomila |
11 | Sondre Rokke, Rustad IL -03 | 40.32 | Sentrumsløpet |
12 | Simen Melaaen Døssland, SK Kraft -04 | 40.42 | Hytteplanmila |
13 | Erik Olaussen, Nesodden IF -03 | 40.46 | 10 for Grete |
14 | Elia Thorvik, -03 | 40.49 | 10 for Grete |
15 | Jon Rye-Johnsen, Nanset IF -04 | 41.01 | Tjøllingmila |
16 | Daniel Hanstveit, Mjøsdalen IL -03 | 41.12 | Knarvikmila |
17 | Trym Brennsæter, -03 | 41.46 | Sentrumsløpet |
18 | Tobias Dyrli Thoresen, Røa IL -04 | 41.51 | Sentrumsløpet |
19 | Emil Nilsen, -04 | 41.59 | Hytteplanmila |
20 | Birk Pettersvold Foss, Herkules -04 | 42.18 | Sentrumsløpet |
21 | Elias Gaupås, Kopervik IL -04 | 42.28 | 10k, Karmøy |
22 | Carl August Jensehaugen, Røa IL -03 | 42.36 | Sentrumsløpet |
23 | Niklas Ånesen, Salangen IF -03 | 42.57 | MSM-mila |
24 | Henning Berg Frantzen, Salangen IF -03 | 42.58 | MSM-mila |
24 | Magnus Gunnes Kozar, -03 | 42.58 | 10 for Grete |
26 | Jostein H. Liland, Sandefjord TIF -03 | 43.15 | Sandefjordsløpet |
27 | Ivar Fredheim, Salangen IF -03 | 43.30 | MSM-mila |
28 | Isak Madland, -03 | 43.48 | Sentrumsløpet |
29 | Eirik M. Rodal, -03 | 43.57 | Hytteplanmila |
30 | Heine Lægreid, -04 | 43.59 | Bergen vk3 |
31 | Tore Marius Tøfte, -03 | 44.00 | Sommerløpet |
32 | Mathias Brenna Christophersen, Røa IL -03 | 44.19 | Sentrumsløpet |
33 | Sebastian Andersen, -03 | 44.28 | Christian Frederik-løpet |
34 | Mathias Brokhaug Gabrielsen, Asker SK -04 | 44.40 | Sentrumsløpet |
35 | Even Thorvaldsen, Ottestad IL -03 | 44.43 | Hamarløpet |
36 | Tobias Skretting, Vaaler IF -04 | 44.49 | Hamarløpet |
37 | Christoffer Widding, Heming -04 | 44.53 | 10 for Grete |
38 | Andreas Lerø, IL Tyrving -03 | 44.56 | 10 for Grete |
39 | Andreas Ullern Tonning, -04 | 44.58 | Hytteplanmila |
Gutter 14-15 år (under 41.00): | |||
1 | Martin Kirkeberg Mørk, IF Hellas -01 | 32.35 | Hytteplanmila |
2 | Lars Agnar Hjelmeset, Nittedal IL -01 | 32.41 | Hytteplanmila |
3 | André Seliussen, IL Gneist -01 | 33.11 | Sentrumsløpet |
4 | Nikolai Holmboe, IL Tyrving -02 | 34.22 | Hytteplanmila |
5 | Aleksander Holmboe, IL Tyrving -02 | 34.51 | Sentrumsløpet |
6 | Herman Liverud Knudsen, -02 | 35.14 | Furumomila |
7 | Viktor Olsen Juklestad, Lyn -01 | 35.30 | Hytteplanmila |
8 | Cedrik Bakke Christophersen, -01 | 35.32 | Hytteplanmila |
9 | Erik Stigen, -01 | 35.39 | Sentrumsløpet |
10 | Olaf Talmo, IL Koll -01 | 35.53 | Sentrumsløpet |
11 | Adrian Melseth, -01 | 36.20 | MSM-mila |
12 | Axel Holth-Siegel, Ås IL -01 | 36.31 | Hytteplanmila |
13 | Sebastian Helgheim, IL Tyrving -02 | 36.32 | Fornebuløpet |
14 | Benjamin Drøyer, Lyn -01 | 36.34 | Hytteplanmila |
15 | Oskar Axelsson, Oppegård IL -01 | 36.47 | Hytteplanmila |
16 | Jonas Sørgård, -01 | 36.53 | Hytteplanmila |
17 | Joakim Skadal, -01 | 37.02 | Hytteplanmila |
18 | Fredrik Höner-Hanssen, Strindheim IL -02 | 37.11 | Tordenskioldløpet |
19 | Anders Melaaen Døssland, SK Kraft -01 | 37.22 | Hytteplanmila |
20 | Magnus Rabben Wessmann, Lambertseter IF -02 | 37.29 | Sentrumsløpet |
21 | Lars Sæterlid Hella, -01 | 37.44 | Knarvikmila |
22 | Sondre Gjesbakk, -01 | 37.50 | Hårekmila |
23 | Haakon Kjelås Garfjell, SK Kraft -01 | 37.53 | Sentrumsløpet |
23 | Magnus Braathen Olsen, Oppegård IL -01 | 37.53 | Sentrumsløpet |
25 | Anders Hermo-Johansen, -01 | 38.01 | Tordenskioldløpet |
26 | Mads Kjørsvik, Heming -01 | 38.03 | Sentrumsløpet |
27 | Lars Broch Bjørgaas, Asker SK -01 | 38.21 | Sentrumsløpet |
28 | Anders Larsen Høiås, -02 | 38.26 | Furumomila |
29 | Sivert Granheim, Utleira IL -02 | 38.34 | Trønderjogg |
30 | Preben Syversen, -01 | 38.38 | Nyttårstrimmen |
31 | Erik Tangen Gundersen, IL Skjalg -01 | 38.43 | 10 for Grete |
31 | Erik Mårtensson, Modum FIK -01 | 38.43 | Furumomila |
33 | Henrik Vandvik Tørstad, Oppegård IL -02 | 38.50 | Sentrumsløpet |
34 | Jonas Dyrli Thoresen, Røa IL -01 | 38.53 | Sentrumsløpet |
35 | Torstein Sundby Håland, -02 | 39.01 | Sommerløpet |
36 | Kasper Danbolt, Raufoss IL -01 | 39.04 | Hytteplanmila |
36 | Olve Solvoll, -01 | 39.04 | Hårekmila |
38 | Fredrik Glomsrud Stenersen, Oppegård IL -01 | 39.11 | Sentrumsløpet |
39 | Sander Lillemoen, -01 | 39.14 | Furumomila |
40 | Håkon Romstad Jacobsen, -01 | 39.17 | Hårekmila |
40 | Magnus Sedeniussen, Gjelleråsen IL -01 | 39.17 | Sentrumsløpet |
42 | Jens Høie, Rustad IL -02 | 39.22 | Hytteplanmila |
43 | Henrik A. Sortåsløkken, -01 | 39.26 | Sandefjordsløpet |
44 | Oskar Johan Kjellsbøl Hole, Gjelleråsen IL -01 | 39.28 | Sentrumsløpet |
44 | Håvard Klakegg, Jølster IL -02 | 39.28 | Rett Vest |
46 | Oliver Bosdal Thorsen, Førde IL -02 | 39.30 | Rett Vest |
47 | Martin Jakobsen, Namdal løpeklubb -01 | 39.31 | Sentrumsløpet |
48 | Philip Rüger, -01 | 39.34 | Nyttårstrimmen |
49 | Njål Pedersen, -01 | 39.42 | Sentrumsløpet |
50 | Oskar Lockert Skjold, Bjerke IL -02 | 39.50 | Sentrumsløpet |
51 | Håkon Holstad, -01 | 39.52 | Tordenskioldløpet |
52 | Mads Orø Olsen, -02 | 40.01 | Hytteplanmila |
53 | Magnus Myran, -01 | 40.08 | Sentrumsløpet |
54 | Øystein Støfring, Jølster IL -01 | 40.13 | Eikefjord lk2 |
55 | Markus Vonstett, -01 | 40.16 | 10 for Grete |
56 | Nathaniel Hansen, Andebu IL -02 | 40.29 | Kodalmila |
57 | Kristian Brenni -02 | 40.47 | Hytteplanmila |
58 | Espen Forsberg, Moss IL -02 | 40.49 | Christian Frederik-løpet |
59 | Magnus Thorstensen, -01 | 40.50 | Tordenskioldløpet |
60 | Sander Aae Skotheim, IL Koll -02 | 40.58 | Hytteplanmila |
Kort løype (133m): | |||
1 | Sivert Granheim, Utleira IL -02 | 36.50 | 10k, Trondheim |
Gutter 16-17 år (under 38.00): | |||
1 | Simen Halle Haugen, Runar -99 | 30.58 | Hytteplanmila |
2 | Petter Myhr, FIK Orion -00 | 31.23 | Sentrumsløpet |
3 | Magnus Tuv Myhre, Jevnaker IF -00 | 32.51 | Hytteplanmila |
4 | Henrik Bjørnstad Koppang, IL Tyrving -99 | 33.03 | Hytteplanmila |
5 | Simon Steinshamn, Tingvoll FIK -99 | 33.15 | Hytteplanmila |
6 | Jonatan Andersen Vedvik, Tønsberg FIK -00 | 33.16 | Hytteplanmila |
7 | Thomas Meinicke, IL Jutul -99 | 33.17 | Fornebuløpet |
8 | Kristian Vatne, BUL-Tromsø -00 | 33.32 | Krokenmila, sep. |
9 | Einar Johan Melsom, Fossum IF -99 | 33.42 | Furumomila |
10 | Sindre Aarrestad Berg, -00 | 33.47 | Nyttårstrimmen |
11 | Emil Wiig, -99 | 34.09 | Sentrumsløpet |
12 | Geir Blom Breivik, IL Sandvin -00 | 34.13 | Hytteplanmila |
13 | Sivert Eggen, Bøler IF -00 | 34.21 | Hytteplanmila |
14 | Even Johan Kaspersen, -99 | 34.43 | Hårekmila |
15 | Marcus Vammeli Wiik, Askim IF -00 | 34.54 | Sentrumsløpet |
16 | Henrik Vik Tolo, Lommedalen -99 | 35.09 | Hytteplanmila |
17 | Reidar Lindbo, Sigdal IF -99 | 35.16 | Furumomila |
18 | Sondre Bjørnstad, Nesodden IF -99 | 35.17 | 10 for Grete |
19 | Vetle Bergsvik Thorn, IL Norna-Salhus -99 | 35.31 | Bergen vk6 |
20 | David Thorvik, Kjelsås IL -00 | 35.35 | 10 for Grete |
21 | Pål Andre Lervåg, -99 | 35.49 | Ålesund vk2 |
22 | Johan Tøndel Hammer, Børsa IL -99 | 35.56 | Energimila |
23 | Lars Olav Rege, -99 | 35.59 | 10k, Stavanger |
24 | Styrk Kamsvåg, Fossum IF -99 | 36.01 | Furumomila |
25 | Tobias Opdalshei Baumann, Innstrandens IL -99 | 36.05 | AN-mila |
25 | Torbjørn Espeseth, IL Norna-Salhus -99 | 36.05 | Åsane lk4 |
27 | Kristian Pytten, -99/00 | 36.21 | Sommerløpet |
28 | Torbjørn Hemminghytt, Nordfjorden IL -99 | 36.33 | AN-mila |
29 | Asbjørn Nisi, -99 | 36.38 | Sentrumsløpet |
29 | Emil Sørgård, -99 | 36.38 | Hytteplanmila |
31 | Simen Gudbrandsen, Modum FIK -99 | 36.40 | Sentrumsløpet |
32 | Ole Jørgen Knoph, -00 | 36.45 | Sentrumsløpet |
33 | Magnus Mortensen Hellum, Røa IL -00 | 36.49 | Sentrumsløpet |
34 | Erik Johannessen Skrede, Førde IL -99 | 36.50 | 10 for Grete |
35 | Sondre Westby Liestøl, Ull./Kisa -99 | 36.51 | 10 for Grete |
36 | Leo Kriszat, Heming -00 | 36.52 | Sentrumsløpet |
37 | Halvor Elverum, -99 | 36.55 | Sentrumsløpet |
37 | Mika Svalestuen Piippo, -00 | 36.55 | Hytteplanmila |
39 | Sondre Haneberg, Oppegård IL -00 | 37.02 | Sentrumsløpet |
40 | Erik Christiansen, -99 | 37.04 | Sentrumsløpet |
41 | Andreas Hallingstad, IL Bevern -00 | 37.12 | 10 for Grete |
42 | Ole Christer Kvellestad, Stord IL -00 | 37.19 | Landsbyløpet |
43 | Simen Løbak, Asker SK -00 | 37.26 | Sentrumsløpet |
43 | Tobias Nikolai Overvik, -00 | 37.26 | MSM-mila |
45 | Arne Jordåen, Stord IL -00 | 37.29 | Bruløpet |
46 | Jakob Bones Engen, -00 | 37.31 | MSM-mila |
47 | Jon Vegard Grut, IL Nor -99 | 37.34 | Energimila |
48 | Martin Haugstad Moosmayer, -99 | 37.40 | Sentrumsløpet |
49 | Anders Johan Rogne, Nittedal IL -99 | 37.44 | Sentrumsløpet |
50 | Iver Wang Johansen,SK Vidar -00 | 37.45 | 10 for Grete |
51 | Sindre Holm, -99 | 37.48 | Sentrumsløpet |
52 | Håvard Myrvold, -00 | 37.49 | Hytteplanmila |
53 | Håvard Vaeng Bernhardsen, BUL-Tromsø -00 | 37.50 | MSM-mila |
54 | Mrkus Klepp Grytnes, IL Ivrig -00 | 37.51 | 10k, Holmestrand |
55 | Oddmund Lie Pettersen, -00 | 37.52 | Hytteplanmila |
56 | Lars Fredheim Hodne, -99 | 37.54 | 10k, Stavanger |
Kort løype (133m): | |||
1 | Magnus Drøyvold, -00 | 35.24 | 10k, Trondheim |
2 | Thomas Sørløkken, Byåsen IL -00 | 35.41 | 10k, Trondheim |
Junior 18-19 år (under 37.00): | |||
1 | Birk Nagell Skogland, Haugesund Tkl. -98 | 31.53 | 10k, Karmøy |
2 | Ole Flatebø, FIK Orion -98 | 31.57 | Hytteplanmila |
3 | Mats Hauge, Haugesund IL -97 | 32.00 | 10k, Karmøy |
4 | Narve Gilje Nordås, Sandnes IL -98 | 32.09 | 10 for Grete |
5 | Maxim Tjøtta, IL Tyrving -98 | 33.28 | Sentrumsløpet |
6 | Jens Larsen Åstveit, IL Gneist -97 | 33.35 | Bergen vk4 |
7 | Lars Laulo, Heming -98 | 33.44 | Hytteplanmila |
8 | Odd Gundersen Sagbakken, FIK Ren-Eng -97 | 33.50 | Sentrumsløpet |
9 | Endre Espedal, Haugesund IL -98 | 33.53 | 10k, Karmøy |
10 | Eldar Fagerbakke, Bøler IF -97 | 33.59 | Hytteplanmila |
11 | Lars Lunde, Stord IL -97 | 34.22 | Bruløpet |
12 | Stian Sommerseth, Tromsø løpeklubb -97 | 34.24 | Eidemila |
13 | Kristian Jakobsen, Gjøvik FIK -98 | 34.28 | Sentrumsløpet |
14 | Torstein Opsahl, -97 | 34.32 | Sentrumsløpet |
15 | Henrik Hanssen, Ull./Kisa IL -97 | 34.42 | Lørenskogløpet |
16 | Vetle Flaget, Hemsedal IL -97 | 34.54 | Furumomila |
17 | David Bleich, Rustad IL -97 | 34.56 | Sentrumsløpet |
18 | Petter Stenbro, Modum FIK -98 | 35.24 | Furumomila |
19 | Vegard Sivertsgård, Ålen IL -98 | 35.46 | Tordenskioldløpet |
20 | Sigurd Rønning, Modum FIK -97 | 35.48 | Furumomila |
21 | Kornelius Linge Glomnes, Valldal IL -98 | 35.51 | Sentrumsløpet |
22 | Tor Olav Nesheim Hægeland, Rustad IL -98 | 35.52 | Sentrumsløpet |
23 | Joakim Ekern, -98 | 35.54 | Lørenskogløpet |
24 | Sindre Johansen, Spydeberg IL -98 | 35.57 | Sentrumsløpet |
25 | Henrik Husdal, Drøbak-Frogn IL -98 | 35.59 | Blomstermila |
26 | Olav Lanes Severinsen, -98 | 36.02 | MSM-mila |
26 | Gunnar Wang-Haugseth, -97 | 36.02 | Furumomila |
28 | Tore Dybdahl, SK Vidar -97 | 36.06 | Gran Canaria |
29 | Christian Skøien, Modum FIK -98 | 36.12 | Furumomila |
30 | William Melseth, -98 | 36.13 | MSM-mila |
31 | Hans Petter Rolke, -98 | 36.14 | Sommerløpet |
32 | Mulugeta Negassi, Stjørdal FIK -97 (*) | 36.23 | Tordenskioldløpet |
33 | Aleksander Slydahl, -98 | 36.35 | Hårekmila |
34 | Karl Jonas Tronstad, -98 | 36.38 | Bergen vk3 |
Junior 20-22 år (under 36.00): | |||
1 | Senay Fissehatsion, IK Tjalve -95 (*) | 29.10 | Hytteplanmila |
2 | Awet Nftalem Kibrab, IK Tjalve -95 (*) | 29.10 | Hytteplanmila |
3 | Erik Udø Pedersen, IK Tjalve -94 | 30.03 | Sentrumsløpet |
4 | Sigurd Ruud Skjeset, FIK Orion-96 | 30.18 | Sentrumsløpet |
5 | Kristian Tjørnhom, Kristiansand løpeklubb -95 | 30.20 | Sentrumsløpet |
6 | Trond Einar Pedersli, Strindheim IL -94 | 30.45 | Sentrumsløpet |
7 | August Flø, SK Vidar -95 | 30.59 | Hytteplanmila |
8 | Erlend Gjerdevik Sørtveit, Strindheim IL -94 | 31.00 | Sentrumsløpet |
9 | Mats Bjørgum, Strindheim IL -94 | 31.02 | Sentrumsløpet |
10 | Ole Petter Fjeld, Tønsberg FIK -95 | 31.29 | Hytteplanmila |
11 | Stian Bekkevoll, Kristiansand Løpeklubb -95 | 31.32 | Sentrumsløpet |
12 | Morten Hansen, Lørenskog FIL -95 | 32.36 | Hytteplanmila |
13 | Andreas Iden, IL Gneist -95 | 32.36 | Bergen vk2 |
14 | Sondre Øvre-Helland, TIF Viking -95 | 32.41 | Bergen sk1 |
15 | Håvard Berggaard Larsen, -94 | 33.46 | Hytteplanmila |
16 | Bjørn Rusten Lundberg, IL Norna-Salhus -94 | 34.24 | Åsane lk4 |
17 | Jørgen Tvedt, IL Norna-Salhus -95 | 34.31 | Åsane lk4 |
18 | Anders Jerpstad, -95 | 34.32 | Hytteplanmila |
19 | Eirik Mikkelsen, -95 | 34.35 | MSM-mila |
20 | Håvard Austevoll, Stavanger FIK -95 | 34.43 | Spirit 10 km |
20 | Johannes Teigland, -95 | 34.43 | Hytteplanmila |
22 | Ole Martin Røssland, IL Gneist -95 | 34.46 | Bergen vk2 |
23 | Trond Steinar Gjønnes, IL Tyrving -94 | 34.57 | Furumomila |
23 | Olai Stensland Lillevold, NTNUI -96 | 34.57 | Nyttårstrimmen |
25 | Magnus-Johan Færø, Eikanger IL -95 | 35.05 | Knarvikmila |
26 | Vegard Johnsen, Narvik IL -95 | 35.10 | Eidemila |
27 | Andre Lenningsvik, -96 | 35.11 | Hårekmila |
27 | August Nordeng, -95 | 35.11 | Trollfjordmila |
29 | Isak Nordeng Jensen, -95 | 35.18 | Trollfjordmila |
30 | Magnus Warvik, NTNUI -94 | 35.18 | 10 for Grete |
31 | Martin S. Grønli, Frol IL -96 | 35.21 | Tordenskioldløpet |
32 | Iver Matias Linge Glomnes, Valldal IL -96 | 35.22 | Sentrumsløpet |
33 | Morten Grønbech, BUL IL -94 | 35.39 | Sentrumsløpet |
34 | Øyvind Sveen, -94 | 35.44 | Furumomila |
35 | Erik Valnes, BOIF -96 | 35.46 | MSM-mila |
36 | Sebastian Aagnes, -95 | 35.49 | Eggemomila |
Kort løype (133m): | |||
1 | Morten Grønbech, BUL IL -94 | 35.04 | 10k, Trondheim |
(*) Utenlandsk statsborger | |||
Oppdatert 02. januar 2017. |
Ungdomsstatistikk 2016: 10 km gutter/junior
Artikkelen fortsetter under annonsen