Resultatliste Hanguren opp 2013,22.06.2013
G12-15
1,Jakob Rongve Bryn, Voss IL, 31:07,
2,Kristian Skjeldal, Bulken IL, 31:28,
3,Tore Akerlie, Voss IL,31:40,
4,Dukstad Daniel, Korlevoll, 32:07,
5,Olve Ure, Voss IL, 32:41,
6,Ludvik Skattum, IL Ørnar, 34:00,
7,Olav Jansen, Voss IL, 34:05,
8,Eirik Finne,Voss IL, 34:27,
9,Eirik Aasbrein, Vargar IL, 39:25,
10,Jon Sterri Brekke, Voss IL, 39:29,
11,Tobias Nyborg, Voss SSL, 45:12,
G16-17
1,Herfindal Bjørn Haugo, Voss SSL, 28:31,
2,Sindre Hirth, Ørnar IL, 29:15,
3,Anton Sæthen, Ørnar IL, 29:19,
4,Odin Flatlandsmo Tveiten, Rollag og Veggli IL, 29:51,
5,Arild Fosse, Coss SSL, 31:03,
6,Eirik Tvilde, Voss SSL, 34:08,
7,Håkon Heimlid, Ulvik IL, 34:27,
G18-19
1,Einar Trefall, Eksingedalen IL, 25:08,
2,Brage Ringheim Dybdahl, Voss IL, 26:08
3,Joar Grov Turvoll, Vik IL, 27:37,
4,Eivind Maurseth Blindheim, Bulken IL, 27:53,
5,Erlend Nysæter, Fana IL 28:26,
6,Torstein Haaker Dagestad, Bulken IL, 28:45,
7,Odin Linga, Fana IL, 31:12,
8,Anders Rekve, Voss skiskyttarlag, 31:39,
9,Leif Malvin Hjelmevoll, Ulvik IL, 33:04,
10,Kjetil Lydvo, Voss BJJ, 34:39,
J12-15
1,Mari Fareth Aas,Voss IL, 36:04,
2,Ragna Kolve, Bjørgum IL, 42:12,
3,Isa Nyborg, Voss SSL, 44:46,
4,Silje Fosse, Voss SSL, 45:31,
5,Heidi Kolve, Bjørgum IL, 45:55,
J 16-17
1,Unni Geitle Nesthus, Vargar IL 36:49,
J 18-19
1,Åsne Ulvund, IL Eldar, 34:41,
KS20-34
1,Silje Rafaelsen, Vossevangen CK, 27:06,
2,Hilde Fenne, Voss SSL, 28:35,
3,Ranveig Farestveit, OSI-Friidrett, 33:36,
4,Guro Tveito,Voss IL, 37:27,
5,Ingrid R Fjose, Voss IL, 37:34,
6,Maria Fjose, Voss IL, 38:40,
KV35-39
1,Kristiansen Gro Marit Istad, Voss SSL, 33:31,
2,Nina Helgaset, -, 35:09,
3,Elin Bystøl Didriksen, NOTEAM, 38:25,
KV40-44
1,Solrun Samnøy, Bulken IL, 37:49,
2,Inger Lise Midthjell, Voss IL, 38:33,
MS 20-34
1,Thorbjørn Thorsen Ludvigsen, BFG Fana, 22:25,
2,Erling Hisdal, IK Tjalve, 24:14,
3,Lars Erik Skjervheim, Voss IL, 24:38,
4,Arild Een, Voss IL, 25:42,
5,Marius Prestegård, Voss IL, 28:57,
6,Lars Jacob Nitter, Vik IL, 29:24,
7,Oliver Evensen, Team Melkesyre, 29:26,
8,Andreas Trå, Granvin IL, 29:42,
9,Sveinung Blikom, Team Maskin, 30:08,
10,Tore Tveito, Voss IL, 30:41,
11,Bjarte Mørkve, IL Eldar, 31:01,
12,Tobias Ruud Elvestad, Horten skiklubb, 31:25,
13,Tom Rayney, NOTEAM, 32:11,
14,Kolbjørn Ulvund, IL Eldar, 32:57,
15,Jon Sundan, Voss folkehøgskule, 33:10,
MV35-39
1,Arnstein Ringheim, Vossevangen CK, 30:11,
2,Olav Klette, Viljar, 30:13,
3,Stefan Karlstrøm, Voss Karateklubb, 34:32,
MV40-44
1,Kjetil Styrvoll, Opptur, 30:33,
2,Morten Tronstad, Varegg, Team Melkesyre, 32:29,
3,Olav Midthun, Viljar, 33:33,
4,Jan-Erik Vangsnes, IL Eldar, 37:28,
MV45-49
1,Kristen Skjeldal, Bulken IL, 24:20,
2,Kjetil Dyrvik, Voss IL, 27:56,
3,Alf Ove Esperås, IL Fri, 28:54,
4,Odd Erling Børstad, Feiringklinikken, 33:03,
5,Atle Skjerveggen, Vossevangen CK, 34:39,
6,Dag Gunnar Brekke, Voss IL, 35:17,
7,Håvard Skattum, IL Ørnar, 35:41,
8,Tore Nyborg, Voss SLL, 44:46,
MV50-54
1,Øystein Morvik, Voss IL, 30:12,
2,Styrk Finne, CSC, 37:08,
3,Tore Håkon Riple, Feminrygg, 37:41,
4,Lars Erik Skjerveggen, Evanger IL, 45:19,
MV60-64
1,Ove Bernes, Mjøsdalen, 30:05,
2,Paul Jarle Grande, Team Sønstebu, 41:12,
MV65-69
1,Odd Storebø, -, 52:26,
MV 70
1,Lars B Herheim, IL Eldar, 37:11,
2,Lars Håheim, T&IF Viking, 43:59,
3,Arne Hauso, Voss IL, 44:10,