Resultater Sørfjellrunden 11.02.2012:
K 17-20
Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Eline Sund Kjellmyra IL 1,30,39
K 21-25
1 Silje Bolstad Åslia Skilag 1,36,19
K 26-30
1 Eline Ilag Magnor 2,05,38
K 36-40
1 Eli Kjønsberg Åslia Skilag 1,29,46
K 41-45
1 Lill Hege Bjørklund Sørskogbygda IL 1,20,59
2 Marit Hauge Åslia skilag 1,30,46
K 46-50
1 Marianne Harviken Hernes IL 1,27,56
2 Hilde Holt Nordre Trysil IL 1,31,09
K 56-60
1 Heidi Grønvold Bø JH Sykkel 1,44,40
K 66-70
1 Marie Lovise Svevad Hernes 1,48,56
M 17-20
1 Odd Erlend Hansen Berg Grue IL 1,07,56
M 21-25
1 Halvor Korbøl Thoner Slåstad IL 1,05,15
2 Even Langseth Berg Grue IL 1,06,53
3 Tomas Moen Sør Fron IL 1,12,46
4 Johan Leistad Vaaler IF 1,14,03
5 Lars Gudbrand Austad Hof IL 1,42,10
M 26-30
1 Steffen S. Paulsen Rustad IL 1,05,16
2 Petter Leistad Vaaler IF 1,08,09
3 Kjell A. Bangen Johnsen Tynset IF 1,11,30
4 Arne Jørgen Arnesen Våler IL 1,15,44
5 Olav Lie Sveen Solør CK 1,20,29
M 31-35
1 Tore Stengrundet Nordre Trysil IL 1,07,55
2 Tord Hanssen Åslia Skilag 1,21,29
3 Håkon Skaraberget Lundersæter IL 1,34,48
M 36-40
1 Morten Vig Kjellmyra IL 1,26,21
2 Simen Bredvold Kjellmyra IL 1,27,27
M 41-45
1 Morten Bjørnebye Høgskolen i Hedmark 1,13,33
2 Kjetil Flenvold Nordre Trysil IL 1,13,46
3 Bjørnar Eng Søre Osen 1,15,48
4 Christian Svenkerud Vaaler IF 1,17,26
5 Jørn Helge Dahl Hamar SK/Benteler BIL 1,20,04
6 Ole Jakob Bjørnebye Vaaler IF 1,26,46
7 Jon Hammer Søre Osen 1,27,56
8 Jan Ove Kristiansen Kjellmyra 1,30,26
9 Øyvind Skjerven Mogutten 1,32,23
M 46-50
1 Lars Hansen Møllerud Grue IL 1,14,05
2 Inge Øyen Strandbygda IL 1,15,43
3 Ole Martin Nyberget Forsvarsbygg 1,17,25
4 Ingvald Håberget Hernes IL 1,20,36
5 Trond Martin Flatemo Strandbygda IL 1,23,00
6 Erik Berg Grue IL 1,35,35
7 Per Otto Sletten Vaaler IF 1,36,01
M 51-55
1 Tore Gresmo Hof IL 1,13,38
2 Otto Grafsrønningen Hernes IL 1,15,00
3 Jan Erik Bakken Strandbygda IL 1,19,11
4 Geir Hammer Grue IL 1,21,35
5 Egil Rognstad Kjellmyra IL 1,22,03
6 Tormod Leistad Vaaler IF 1,25,33
M 56-60
1 Harald Håkenrud Mogutten 1,21,35
2 Arild Nygaard Kjellmyra IL 1,24,09
3 Lars Kongssund 1,25,39
M 61-65
1 Ole R. Sandstad Grue IL 1,15,36
2 Steinar Østerhagen Åsbygda IL 1,22,24
3 Jarle Busterud Hernes IL 1,30,44
4 Håkon Beitnes Hamar Skiklubb 1,32,28
5 Ove Stengrundet Nordre Trysil IL 1,36,34
M 66-70
1 Edgar Snekkerhaugen Kil Ski 1,25,43
2 Harald Johansen Åsbygda 1,36,33
3 Halvor Svenkerud Br.foss IL 1,47,22
M 71- 75
1 Finn Magnar Hagen Sport 1 Rena 1,15,41
2 Håkon Svendsen Kongsvinger IL 1,27,53
3 Martin Hansen Møllerud Grue IL 1,45,13
Åge Karlstad Kjellmyra Brutt
TRIMKLASSE 24 km
Jarne Harry Holen Sørskogbygda IL Fullført
Nils Hagen Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Steinar Banken Åsa Hof IL Fullført
Tor Arild Røstad Dokka Sportsklubb Fullført
Leif Komperudsbråten Hof IL Fullført
Terje Flobergseter Solør CK Fullført
TRIMKLASSE 10 km
Karin Smeby Br.foss IL Fullført
Aud Enger Flobergseter Solør CK Fullført