Resultater 10.løp RBIR-karusellen 2007:
K1B, Kvinner født etter 1987
1 148 Johanna Aamodt Privat 99.00
1 2 Karoline Hov Privat 99.00
1 1 Lise Andersen J I L Eidsvoll 99.00
1 3 Marie Hov Privat 99.00
K2B, Kvinner født 1978-1982
1 374 Silje Løken Privat 16.12
2 206 Kristine Kronstad Jetpak BIL 20.26
K3A, Kvinner født 1973-1977
1 344 Conny Korsmo Holden Privat 19.27
2 209 Elisabeth F Holte Privat 48.58
3 208 Marianne Røtterud Nannestad Kommune 99.00
3 8 Unni Vindvik Lørenskog Kommune 99.00
K3B, Kvinner født 1968-1972
1 222 Rita Grøndalen Steg for steg 16.14
2 216 Eva Fagerli EVS 17.18
3 218 Marianne Løvseth Gjerdrum IL 18.05
4 16 Aina Bjerke Lørenskog Kommune 99.00
4 17 Gro Hege Hansen Lørenskog Kommune 99.00
4 18 Kristin Kaasa Aamodt Lørenskog Kommune 99.00
K4A, Kvinner født 1963-1967
1 372 May Britt Hustad Privat 15.40
2 225 Marit Igland BBS-klubben 16.15
3 234 Birgit Dønnum Jensen Privat 16.16
4 353 Merethe Moe Privat 16.39
5 237 Marianne Glømmi Privat 20.20
6 343 May Britt Finskud Privat 21.15
7 238 May Austbø Privat 21.21
8 244 Trude K Olsen Tine meieriet øst 22.45
9 235 Gunhild Skott Privat 22.47
10 230 Kristin Antonsen Lørenskog Kommune 23.11
11 227 Birte Hauge Gardermoen BIL 23.18
12 243 Walborg Bruberg SLM BIL 23.31
13 29 Hilde Ø Hov Privat 99.00
13 35 Mona Kristoffersen ØRLK 99.00
13 30 Monique Bennett Privat 99.00
13 144 Trude Christensen Privat 99.00
K4B, Kvinner født 1958-1962
1 257 Nina Skjerve Privat 17.52
2 263 Kate Moaen Alnes Stovnerkameratene 18.02
3 259 Trine Kildal Skedsmo Kommune 18.23
4 339 Vera Svenske Skedsmo BIL 19.04
5 258 Kari Jensen Romerike Runners Team 19.11
6 260 Berit Østvoll Skedsmo regnskapskont 19.29
7 338 Sidsel Kvernhaugen Privat 20.12
8 254 Irene H Finstad Opplær. ktr for elektrofag 20.56
9 252 Ida Engen Nes O-lag 21.27
10 249 Torunn Rygge JOH-System 21.33
11 248 Aase Ryeng Jetpak BIL 21.45
12 47 Ann Karin Amdahl ØRLK 99.00
12 41 Anne Stubberud Posten Lillestrøm 99.00
12 42 Berit Scharning Posten Lillestrøm 99.00
12 36 Bjørg Lid Ahus BIL 99.00
12 48 Eva Fjeldheim ØRLK 99.00
12 43 Mette Stensrud Posten Lillestrøm 99.00
12 40 Ragnhild Røang Lørenskog Kommune 99.00
K5A, Kvinner født 1953-1957
1 269 Inger-Marie Vinje Kondis 16.29
2 273 Ann-Torill Garli Privat 16.33
3 275 Trude Essie Ask Romerike Runners Team 19.16
4 356 Tone Rud Fekjær EDB 20.16
5 268 Torill Axelsson Gardermoen Flystasjon 23.34
6 357 Lisbeth Grenager Ahus BIL 23.59
7 50 Bjørg Mentzoni Lørenskog Kommune 99.00
7 271 Gerda Grøndahl Mesta-klubben 99.00
7 155 Grete Sveine Skedsmo Kommune 99.00
7 62 Gunn Røym TF-BIL 99.00
7 55 Inger Haugen Privat 99.00
7 140 Kjersti Sortland Privat 99.00
7 60 Marit Sveen Rælingen Kommune 99.00
K5B, Kvinner født 1948-1952
1 278 Inger Berntzen Fet FIK 17.02
2 290 Bjørg Guri Kildahl Skedsmo Kommune 17.15
3 345 Karin Pedersen Åsen IL 20.04
4 284 Guri Faller Privat 20.24
5 280 Torill Jonassen Østreng HSIL 20.54
6 288 Anne Helene Brynildsen SAXI 22.09
7 359 Else Husa Ull/Kisa IL 99.00
7 76 Bodil Eikro Privat 99.00
7 74 Ingrid Svendsen Posten Lillestrøm 99.00
7 277 Kari Hansen Axis-Shield 99.00
7 68 Kari Olafsen Løpsklubben 1814 BIL 99.00
7 90 Lisbeth Halvorsen ØRLK 99.00
7 72 Liv Åse Hansen Lørenskog Kommune 99.00
7 91 Marit Bråten ØRLK 99.00
7 75 Marta Rygg Posten Lillestrøm 99.00
K6A, Kvinner født 1943-1947
1 295 Bjørg Moen Bilpost BIL 16.18
2 294 Anne Margrethe Kvam Ahus BIL 18.56
3 113 Aud Lill Jacobsen Rælingen Kommune 99.00
3 94 Cora Halsan C H F I 99.00
3 99 Else Kaasa Lørenskog Kommune 99.00
3 120 Inger Wangensteen ØRLK 99.00
3 152 Karin Spigseth Privat 99.00
3 105 May Reppe Posten Lillestrøm 99.00
3 308 Randi Grenaker ØRLK 99.00
3 95 Torunn Daae Borgen Kløfta IL 99.00
3 102 Veslemøy Ødemark Lørenskog Kommune 99.00
K6B, Kvinner født 1938-1942
1 351 Eva Carlsen NRK 18.11
2 332 Inger Blomseth Privat 24.45
3 125 Anne-Lise Snesrud Privat 99.00
3 129 Annie Gustavsen Romerike Runners Team 99.00
3 128 Marianne Bjørtomt Privat 99.00
3 130 Siri Elin Mørch Romerike Runners Team 99.00
K7A, Kvinner født 1933-1937
1 139 Anna Kristine Norås Privat 99.00
1 134 Bjørg Hegseth Privat 99.00
1 146 Eva Braathen Privat 99.00
K7B, Kvinner født 1928-1932
1 137 Elfrid Søvold Skedsmo Kommune 99.00
LD, Kvinner lang løype
1 324 Eldbjørg Dirdal Moxnes Skedsmo skiklubb 21.54
2 319 Liv Næss Romerike Runners Team 25.20
3 318 Henriette Smestad Romerike Runners Team 26.06
4 321 Torill Skoglund SBC Sportsklubb 26.40
5 346 Tone Dirdal Skedsmo Kommune 28.11
6 320 Monica Aamodt Romerikes Blad 35.55
M1B, Menn født etter 1987
1 1105 Vegard Nyeng Skedsmo skiklubb 23.03
2 1106 Steffen Bunæs Str & Lillestrøm skiklubb 23.15
3 1001 Alexander Gjerde Erika 24.00
4 1157 Kristian Hov DRAKA BIL 99.00
M2A, Menn født 1983-1987
1 1494 Truls Aastebøl HSIL 18.40
2 1053 Ole Petter Moxnes Privat 21.44
3 1470 Andreas Sortland Privat 24.43
M2B, Menn født 1978-1982
1 1111 Knut Furuknap FLO/Luft 23.00
2 1109 Alexander Schau Bassgutta 23.07
3 1116 Hans-Gunnar Vold MTP 23.43
4 1118 Kristoffer Stav Privat 26.04
M3A, Menn født 1973-1977
1 1532 Tomas Lunde Jensen Dynea/Cytec BIL 18.13
2 1126 Jan Egil Utsigt Ekornes A/S 20.28
3 1125 Rune Holmen DRAKA BIL 22.14
4 1134 Olve Byrud Bakke Privat 25.16
5 1538 Ove Sollien Privat 26.22
M3B, Menn født 1968-1972
1 1141 Kjetil Brynildsen Esselte 20.22
2 1153 Tom Brenna Team Jumbo 21.49
3 1567 Espen Endresen Team Jumbo 23.23
4 1150 Knut Hodnebrog Romerike Runners Team 24.11
5 1507 Terje Gjeisklid Privat 26.24
6 1152 Are Herstad Scandpower BIL 28.40
7 1140 Steinar Sidselrud EBY 28.57
8 1500 Anders Tangerud Privat 36.15
M4A, Menn født 1963-1967
1 1162 Rune H Gaarder FBI 19.51
2 1181 Magne Loftesnes Privat 20.32
3 1161 Arvid Johansen Ekornes Fetsund 20.41
4 1192 Knut Ove Woldvik UCK 22.55
5 1501 Tony Larsen SAS Ski, Jogg & Tråkk 23.09
6 1172 Sverre Bunæs Heidenreich 23.26
7 1506 Bjørn Hytjanstorp Spiridon LLL 23.52
8 1182 Steinar Løvstad Privat 23.57
9 1159 Knut Øyvind Alfarrustad EDB BIL 23.59
10 1187 Kent Ryen SAS Ski, Jogg & Tråkk 24.48
11 1156 Kåre Chr Olsen Bertel O Steen 25.43
12 1529 Lars Olav Sørensen Brumlebassen IL 26.31
13 1177 Steinar Norrøne Nedre Romerike Taxi 29.24
14 1178 Asbjørn Lid OPIL 99.00
14 1005 Jørn Tore Hov Privat 99.00
14 1004 Knut Arne Sæta Bertel O Steen 99.00
M4B, Menn født 1958-1962
1 1238 Are Aarebrot Skedsmo vg s 20.58
2 1241 Tore W Wirum SLM BIL 21.26
3 1195 Ole Vikerhaug Anne`s fotpleie 22.02
4 1204 John Moxnes FFI 22.24
5 1233 Åge Jensen Romerike Runners Team 22.47
6 1491 Ole Alfred Solberg Privat 22.56
7 1236 Rolf Hodnekvam Siggerud IL 23.17
8 1228 Øyvind Huse Privat 23.20
9 1231 Georg Horvei Romerike Runners Team 23.28
10 1215 Widar Asbjørnsen JBV BIL Oslo 23.36
11 1220 Dag Sundet Nittedal IL 24.01
12 1199 Erik Gjerde Erika 24.06
13 1218 Trygve Fuglerud Løpsklubben 1814 BIL 24.59
14 1223 Erland Nærby Privat 25.36
15 1531 Ketil Tangedal GE Healthcare 26.17
16 1227 Roger Amundsen Privat 26.34
17 1234 Olaf Syvertsen SAS BIL 30.20
18 1485 Vidar Hoel Team Nordlia 33.14
19 1221 Erling Onstad Oslo Brannvesen 36.02
20 1222 Tor Odd Selbek PDC Tangen 43.19
21 1214 Egil Andersen J I L Eidsvoll 99.00
M5A, Menn født 1953-1957
1 1281 Leif Thingsrud Riksarkivbygningens BIL 20.42
2 1465 Sigmund Jensen Romerike Runners Team 21.08
3 1245 Asbjørn Oppegaard AHF 21.14
4 1277 Kåre Skovli Privat 21.52
5 1287 Arnt Olav Sveen Siemens BIL 22.36
6 1512 Øivind Christensen AHF 23.10
7 1268 Lars Olav Dokken Løpsklubben 1814 BIL 23.12
8 1292 Hans Eggen Skedsmo vg s 23.46
9 1252 Bengt Granheim DTC-Lence 24.05
10 1541 Kjell Børresen Skedsmo Kommune 24.35
11 1254 Oddvar Randen Dynea/Cytec BIL 24.37
12 1246 Trond Høyer Ahlsell Norge 24.41
13 1524 Odd Grenager Ahus BIL 24.58
14 1261 Aasmund Bjørnstad IF Minerva 25.30
15 1279 Ove Aastorp Privat 25.38
16 1288 Erik Nafstad Skedsmo Kommune 26.29
17 1244 Jon Torp 3M-klubben 27.23
18 1515 Jan Egil Løkken Canon Norge 30.28
19 1243 Arild Smedstad 3M-klubben 32.49
20 1009 Bjørn Tjernshaugen Mesta-klubben 99.00
20 1289 Hans Jacob Ohnstad Skedsmo Kommune 99.00
20 1008 Svein Haavik FFI 99.00
M5B, Menn født 1948-1952
1 1360 Arne Johansen Ull/Kisa IL 21.05
2 1349 Bjørn Lauglo Stovnerkameratene 21.20
3 1354 Arne Langseth Søndre Høland 21.58
4 1300 Arne Braathen Bjerke vid skole 22.12
5 1315 Rolf Meek IF Minerva 22.40
6 1499 Olav Engen Ull/Kisa IL 23.18
7 1502 Arild R Johannessen Plan & bygningsetaten 23.22
8 1329 Ragnar Solberg Oppsal IF 23.32
9 1334 Frank Antonsen Ringnes 23.40
10 1358 Arne Åsen Tun Media 23.58
11 1336 Ottar Arnold Eide Romerike Runners Team 24.20
12 1361 Knut J Rimstad Ull/Kisa IL 24.23
13 1322 Tor Hegde Lørenskog FIL 24.49
14 1311 Vidar Sørum Gjerdrum OL 25.04
15 1513 Finn Andreas Færø Lørenskog FIL 25.13
16 1306 Joar Willy Tærud FLO-Kjeller BIL 25.31
17 1316 Peter Borg IFE 25.34
18 1313 Ole Melaas Hadeland FIK 26.19
19 1332 Per Johan Dulsrud Privat 26.31
20 1345 Nils Erik Sundsbø Skutle AS 26.57
21 1018 Egil Rosenblad Romerike Runners Team 27.38
22 1542 Arne K Skogstad FFI 27.46
23 1305 Einar Østevold FFI 27.58
24 1547 Svein Pettersen BK-BIL 27.59
25 1340 Trygve Arne Haug Romerike Runners Team 28.18
26 1486 Morten Hobøl Romerike Runners Team 28.25
27 1338 Steinar Stålesen Romerike Runners Team 28.29
28 1511 Arne Håkonsen Skogdata BIL 29.22
29 1308 Per Kirkerud Forsvarsstaben 30.57
30 1021 Odd Gangås Wombles 31.03
31 1331 Raimo Myrvold PDC Tangen 32.27
32 1341 Freddy Hansen Romerikes Blad 32.52
33 1330 Ingar Opseth Oslo Feiera 36.05
34 1314 Brynjar Øie ICOPAL 99.00
34 1299 Finn Nordhagen Bertel O Steen 99.00
34 1498 Jan Richard Swiboda Privat 99.00
34 1319 Knut A Jenssen Løpsklubben 1814 BIL 99.00
34 1017 Tor Simonsen Privat 99.00
M6A, Menn født 1943-1947
1 1395 Kjell Jonhaugen Nittedalsjoggen 21.06
2 1472 Bjørn Vidar Moløkken Romerike Runners Team 21.10
3 1393 Stein Berget MAN Last og buss 22.05
4 1409 Tor Larsen Romerike Runners Team 23.56
5 1392 Gunnar Pedersen Lørenskog FIL 24.16
6 1469 Jarl Olsen Privat 24.51
7 1483 Roar Nilsen Lørenskog FIL 24.52
8 1389 Oddvar Leivestad Løpsklubben 1814 BIL 25.22
9 1385 Storm A Lønnquist ISS Norge 25.24
10 1396 Odd Nordli Nordli & Johnsen 26.02
11 1402 Knut Viken Privat 26.14
12 1369 Rolf Granmo DnB NOR 26.33
13 1418 Arne Luke Ull/Kisa IL 26.36
14 1484 Arve Tretterud ICOPAL 26.54
15 1420 Egil V Steinum Yara Oslo BIL 27.28
16 1492 Kjell G Kristiansen Rælingen-I 27.33
17 1365 Odd Martin Jensen BSH 27.41
18 1363 Einar Nitter BEREMA 28.41
19 1509 Per Kristian Opstad FFI 28.53
20 1408 Svein Søbakken Romerike Runners Team 29.48
21 1375 Jan Erik Haug FFI 30.01
22 1568 Thore Holm Skedsmo SK 30.18
23 1371 Trond Martinsen Ekebergjoggen 32.19
24 1398 Ivar Eriksen Oslo Feiera 32.47
25 1391 Arne Halvorsen Lørenskog FIL 99.00
25 1027 Bjørn Hansen Lørenskog IF 99.00
25 1049 Hans Fosshaug DRAKA BIL 99.00
25 1030 Jarle Solvin Privat 99.00
25 1025 Karl Holaker Kværnstuen 99.00
25 1406 Ragnar B Johnsen Romerike Runners Team 99.00
25 1390 Svein R Aarvik Løpsklubben 1814 BIL 99.00
M6B, Menn født 1938-1942
1 1443 Ole Knut Westli Stovnerkameratene 23.48
2 1440 Tor Omland Skedsmo skiklubb 27.49
3 1435 Erik Hernes Romerike Runners Team 27.55
4 1545 Einar Kristensen Kløfta IL 28.01
5 1439 Per Kongsnes Rælingen Kommune 28.41
6 1430 Lyder Alnes Lørenskog Kommune 28.55
7 1431 Knut Simensen Motek 33.51
8 1438 Thor-Otto Mørch Romerike Runners Team 33.54
9 1041 Egil Bredholt TF-BIL 99.00
9 1042 Per W Bøe Ull/Kisa IL 99.00
M7A, Menn født 1933-1937
1 1482 Ola Wærhaug Skedsmo skiklubb 25.10
2 1447 Per Vaagenes FFI 28.24
3 1451 Arne Skjennum Løpsklubben 1814 BIL 32.01
4 1450 John W Edvardsen J I L Lodalen 34.01
5 1449 Arve Martinsen J I L Lodalen 34.03
6 1044 Agnar Kvatningen SBC Sportsklubb 99.00
6 1453 Sverre Gjermstad Lørenskog Kommune 99.00
M7B, Menn født 1928-1932
1 1462 Odd Johnsrud Romerikes Blad 99.00
Artikkelen fortsetter under annonsen
1 148 Johanna Aamodt Privat 99.00
1 2 Karoline Hov Privat 99.00
1 1 Lise Andersen J I L Eidsvoll 99.00
1 3 Marie Hov Privat 99.00
K2B, Kvinner født 1978-1982
1 374 Silje Løken Privat 16.12
2 206 Kristine Kronstad Jetpak BIL 20.26
K3A, Kvinner født 1973-1977
1 344 Conny Korsmo Holden Privat 19.27
2 209 Elisabeth F Holte Privat 48.58
3 208 Marianne Røtterud Nannestad Kommune 99.00
3 8 Unni Vindvik Lørenskog Kommune 99.00
K3B, Kvinner født 1968-1972
1 222 Rita Grøndalen Steg for steg 16.14
2 216 Eva Fagerli EVS 17.18
3 218 Marianne Løvseth Gjerdrum IL 18.05
4 16 Aina Bjerke Lørenskog Kommune 99.00
4 17 Gro Hege Hansen Lørenskog Kommune 99.00
4 18 Kristin Kaasa Aamodt Lørenskog Kommune 99.00
K4A, Kvinner født 1963-1967
1 372 May Britt Hustad Privat 15.40
2 225 Marit Igland BBS-klubben 16.15
3 234 Birgit Dønnum Jensen Privat 16.16
4 353 Merethe Moe Privat 16.39
5 237 Marianne Glømmi Privat 20.20
6 343 May Britt Finskud Privat 21.15
7 238 May Austbø Privat 21.21
8 244 Trude K Olsen Tine meieriet øst 22.45
9 235 Gunhild Skott Privat 22.47
10 230 Kristin Antonsen Lørenskog Kommune 23.11
11 227 Birte Hauge Gardermoen BIL 23.18
12 243 Walborg Bruberg SLM BIL 23.31
13 29 Hilde Ø Hov Privat 99.00
13 35 Mona Kristoffersen ØRLK 99.00
13 30 Monique Bennett Privat 99.00
13 144 Trude Christensen Privat 99.00
K4B, Kvinner født 1958-1962
1 257 Nina Skjerve Privat 17.52
2 263 Kate Moaen Alnes Stovnerkameratene 18.02
3 259 Trine Kildal Skedsmo Kommune 18.23
4 339 Vera Svenske Skedsmo BIL 19.04
5 258 Kari Jensen Romerike Runners Team 19.11
6 260 Berit Østvoll Skedsmo regnskapskont 19.29
7 338 Sidsel Kvernhaugen Privat 20.12
8 254 Irene H Finstad Opplær. ktr for elektrofag 20.56
9 252 Ida Engen Nes O-lag 21.27
10 249 Torunn Rygge JOH-System 21.33
11 248 Aase Ryeng Jetpak BIL 21.45
12 47 Ann Karin Amdahl ØRLK 99.00
12 41 Anne Stubberud Posten Lillestrøm 99.00
12 42 Berit Scharning Posten Lillestrøm 99.00
12 36 Bjørg Lid Ahus BIL 99.00
12 48 Eva Fjeldheim ØRLK 99.00
12 43 Mette Stensrud Posten Lillestrøm 99.00
12 40 Ragnhild Røang Lørenskog Kommune 99.00
K5A, Kvinner født 1953-1957
1 269 Inger-Marie Vinje Kondis 16.29
2 273 Ann-Torill Garli Privat 16.33
3 275 Trude Essie Ask Romerike Runners Team 19.16
4 356 Tone Rud Fekjær EDB 20.16
5 268 Torill Axelsson Gardermoen Flystasjon 23.34
6 357 Lisbeth Grenager Ahus BIL 23.59
7 50 Bjørg Mentzoni Lørenskog Kommune 99.00
7 271 Gerda Grøndahl Mesta-klubben 99.00
7 155 Grete Sveine Skedsmo Kommune 99.00
7 62 Gunn Røym TF-BIL 99.00
7 55 Inger Haugen Privat 99.00
7 140 Kjersti Sortland Privat 99.00
7 60 Marit Sveen Rælingen Kommune 99.00
K5B, Kvinner født 1948-1952
1 278 Inger Berntzen Fet FIK 17.02
2 290 Bjørg Guri Kildahl Skedsmo Kommune 17.15
3 345 Karin Pedersen Åsen IL 20.04
4 284 Guri Faller Privat 20.24
5 280 Torill Jonassen Østreng HSIL 20.54
6 288 Anne Helene Brynildsen SAXI 22.09
7 359 Else Husa Ull/Kisa IL 99.00
7 76 Bodil Eikro Privat 99.00
7 74 Ingrid Svendsen Posten Lillestrøm 99.00
7 277 Kari Hansen Axis-Shield 99.00
7 68 Kari Olafsen Løpsklubben 1814 BIL 99.00
7 90 Lisbeth Halvorsen ØRLK 99.00
7 72 Liv Åse Hansen Lørenskog Kommune 99.00
7 91 Marit Bråten ØRLK 99.00
7 75 Marta Rygg Posten Lillestrøm 99.00
K6A, Kvinner født 1943-1947
1 295 Bjørg Moen Bilpost BIL 16.18
2 294 Anne Margrethe Kvam Ahus BIL 18.56
3 113 Aud Lill Jacobsen Rælingen Kommune 99.00
3 94 Cora Halsan C H F I 99.00
3 99 Else Kaasa Lørenskog Kommune 99.00
3 120 Inger Wangensteen ØRLK 99.00
3 152 Karin Spigseth Privat 99.00
3 105 May Reppe Posten Lillestrøm 99.00
3 308 Randi Grenaker ØRLK 99.00
3 95 Torunn Daae Borgen Kløfta IL 99.00
3 102 Veslemøy Ødemark Lørenskog Kommune 99.00
K6B, Kvinner født 1938-1942
1 351 Eva Carlsen NRK 18.11
2 332 Inger Blomseth Privat 24.45
3 125 Anne-Lise Snesrud Privat 99.00
3 129 Annie Gustavsen Romerike Runners Team 99.00
3 128 Marianne Bjørtomt Privat 99.00
3 130 Siri Elin Mørch Romerike Runners Team 99.00
K7A, Kvinner født 1933-1937
1 139 Anna Kristine Norås Privat 99.00
1 134 Bjørg Hegseth Privat 99.00
1 146 Eva Braathen Privat 99.00
K7B, Kvinner født 1928-1932
1 137 Elfrid Søvold Skedsmo Kommune 99.00
LD, Kvinner lang løype
1 324 Eldbjørg Dirdal Moxnes Skedsmo skiklubb 21.54
2 319 Liv Næss Romerike Runners Team 25.20
3 318 Henriette Smestad Romerike Runners Team 26.06
4 321 Torill Skoglund SBC Sportsklubb 26.40
5 346 Tone Dirdal Skedsmo Kommune 28.11
6 320 Monica Aamodt Romerikes Blad 35.55
M1B, Menn født etter 1987
1 1105 Vegard Nyeng Skedsmo skiklubb 23.03
2 1106 Steffen Bunæs Str & Lillestrøm skiklubb 23.15
3 1001 Alexander Gjerde Erika 24.00
4 1157 Kristian Hov DRAKA BIL 99.00
M2A, Menn født 1983-1987
1 1494 Truls Aastebøl HSIL 18.40
2 1053 Ole Petter Moxnes Privat 21.44
3 1470 Andreas Sortland Privat 24.43
M2B, Menn født 1978-1982
1 1111 Knut Furuknap FLO/Luft 23.00
2 1109 Alexander Schau Bassgutta 23.07
3 1116 Hans-Gunnar Vold MTP 23.43
4 1118 Kristoffer Stav Privat 26.04
M3A, Menn født 1973-1977
1 1532 Tomas Lunde Jensen Dynea/Cytec BIL 18.13
2 1126 Jan Egil Utsigt Ekornes A/S 20.28
3 1125 Rune Holmen DRAKA BIL 22.14
4 1134 Olve Byrud Bakke Privat 25.16
5 1538 Ove Sollien Privat 26.22
M3B, Menn født 1968-1972
1 1141 Kjetil Brynildsen Esselte 20.22
2 1153 Tom Brenna Team Jumbo 21.49
3 1567 Espen Endresen Team Jumbo 23.23
4 1150 Knut Hodnebrog Romerike Runners Team 24.11
5 1507 Terje Gjeisklid Privat 26.24
6 1152 Are Herstad Scandpower BIL 28.40
7 1140 Steinar Sidselrud EBY 28.57
8 1500 Anders Tangerud Privat 36.15
M4A, Menn født 1963-1967
1 1162 Rune H Gaarder FBI 19.51
2 1181 Magne Loftesnes Privat 20.32
3 1161 Arvid Johansen Ekornes Fetsund 20.41
4 1192 Knut Ove Woldvik UCK 22.55
5 1501 Tony Larsen SAS Ski, Jogg & Tråkk 23.09
6 1172 Sverre Bunæs Heidenreich 23.26
7 1506 Bjørn Hytjanstorp Spiridon LLL 23.52
8 1182 Steinar Løvstad Privat 23.57
9 1159 Knut Øyvind Alfarrustad EDB BIL 23.59
10 1187 Kent Ryen SAS Ski, Jogg & Tråkk 24.48
11 1156 Kåre Chr Olsen Bertel O Steen 25.43
12 1529 Lars Olav Sørensen Brumlebassen IL 26.31
13 1177 Steinar Norrøne Nedre Romerike Taxi 29.24
14 1178 Asbjørn Lid OPIL 99.00
14 1005 Jørn Tore Hov Privat 99.00
14 1004 Knut Arne Sæta Bertel O Steen 99.00
M4B, Menn født 1958-1962
1 1238 Are Aarebrot Skedsmo vg s 20.58
2 1241 Tore W Wirum SLM BIL 21.26
3 1195 Ole Vikerhaug Anne`s fotpleie 22.02
4 1204 John Moxnes FFI 22.24
5 1233 Åge Jensen Romerike Runners Team 22.47
6 1491 Ole Alfred Solberg Privat 22.56
7 1236 Rolf Hodnekvam Siggerud IL 23.17
8 1228 Øyvind Huse Privat 23.20
9 1231 Georg Horvei Romerike Runners Team 23.28
10 1215 Widar Asbjørnsen JBV BIL Oslo 23.36
11 1220 Dag Sundet Nittedal IL 24.01
12 1199 Erik Gjerde Erika 24.06
13 1218 Trygve Fuglerud Løpsklubben 1814 BIL 24.59
14 1223 Erland Nærby Privat 25.36
15 1531 Ketil Tangedal GE Healthcare 26.17
16 1227 Roger Amundsen Privat 26.34
17 1234 Olaf Syvertsen SAS BIL 30.20
18 1485 Vidar Hoel Team Nordlia 33.14
19 1221 Erling Onstad Oslo Brannvesen 36.02
20 1222 Tor Odd Selbek PDC Tangen 43.19
21 1214 Egil Andersen J I L Eidsvoll 99.00
M5A, Menn født 1953-1957
1 1281 Leif Thingsrud Riksarkivbygningens BIL 20.42
2 1465 Sigmund Jensen Romerike Runners Team 21.08
3 1245 Asbjørn Oppegaard AHF 21.14
4 1277 Kåre Skovli Privat 21.52
5 1287 Arnt Olav Sveen Siemens BIL 22.36
6 1512 Øivind Christensen AHF 23.10
7 1268 Lars Olav Dokken Løpsklubben 1814 BIL 23.12
8 1292 Hans Eggen Skedsmo vg s 23.46
9 1252 Bengt Granheim DTC-Lence 24.05
10 1541 Kjell Børresen Skedsmo Kommune 24.35
11 1254 Oddvar Randen Dynea/Cytec BIL 24.37
12 1246 Trond Høyer Ahlsell Norge 24.41
13 1524 Odd Grenager Ahus BIL 24.58
14 1261 Aasmund Bjørnstad IF Minerva 25.30
15 1279 Ove Aastorp Privat 25.38
16 1288 Erik Nafstad Skedsmo Kommune 26.29
17 1244 Jon Torp 3M-klubben 27.23
18 1515 Jan Egil Løkken Canon Norge 30.28
19 1243 Arild Smedstad 3M-klubben 32.49
20 1009 Bjørn Tjernshaugen Mesta-klubben 99.00
20 1289 Hans Jacob Ohnstad Skedsmo Kommune 99.00
20 1008 Svein Haavik FFI 99.00
M5B, Menn født 1948-1952
1 1360 Arne Johansen Ull/Kisa IL 21.05
2 1349 Bjørn Lauglo Stovnerkameratene 21.20
3 1354 Arne Langseth Søndre Høland 21.58
4 1300 Arne Braathen Bjerke vid skole 22.12
5 1315 Rolf Meek IF Minerva 22.40
6 1499 Olav Engen Ull/Kisa IL 23.18
7 1502 Arild R Johannessen Plan & bygningsetaten 23.22
8 1329 Ragnar Solberg Oppsal IF 23.32
9 1334 Frank Antonsen Ringnes 23.40
10 1358 Arne Åsen Tun Media 23.58
11 1336 Ottar Arnold Eide Romerike Runners Team 24.20
12 1361 Knut J Rimstad Ull/Kisa IL 24.23
13 1322 Tor Hegde Lørenskog FIL 24.49
14 1311 Vidar Sørum Gjerdrum OL 25.04
15 1513 Finn Andreas Færø Lørenskog FIL 25.13
16 1306 Joar Willy Tærud FLO-Kjeller BIL 25.31
17 1316 Peter Borg IFE 25.34
18 1313 Ole Melaas Hadeland FIK 26.19
19 1332 Per Johan Dulsrud Privat 26.31
20 1345 Nils Erik Sundsbø Skutle AS 26.57
21 1018 Egil Rosenblad Romerike Runners Team 27.38
22 1542 Arne K Skogstad FFI 27.46
23 1305 Einar Østevold FFI 27.58
24 1547 Svein Pettersen BK-BIL 27.59
25 1340 Trygve Arne Haug Romerike Runners Team 28.18
26 1486 Morten Hobøl Romerike Runners Team 28.25
27 1338 Steinar Stålesen Romerike Runners Team 28.29
28 1511 Arne Håkonsen Skogdata BIL 29.22
29 1308 Per Kirkerud Forsvarsstaben 30.57
30 1021 Odd Gangås Wombles 31.03
31 1331 Raimo Myrvold PDC Tangen 32.27
32 1341 Freddy Hansen Romerikes Blad 32.52
33 1330 Ingar Opseth Oslo Feiera 36.05
34 1314 Brynjar Øie ICOPAL 99.00
34 1299 Finn Nordhagen Bertel O Steen 99.00
34 1498 Jan Richard Swiboda Privat 99.00
34 1319 Knut A Jenssen Løpsklubben 1814 BIL 99.00
34 1017 Tor Simonsen Privat 99.00
M6A, Menn født 1943-1947
1 1395 Kjell Jonhaugen Nittedalsjoggen 21.06
2 1472 Bjørn Vidar Moløkken Romerike Runners Team 21.10
3 1393 Stein Berget MAN Last og buss 22.05
4 1409 Tor Larsen Romerike Runners Team 23.56
5 1392 Gunnar Pedersen Lørenskog FIL 24.16
6 1469 Jarl Olsen Privat 24.51
7 1483 Roar Nilsen Lørenskog FIL 24.52
8 1389 Oddvar Leivestad Løpsklubben 1814 BIL 25.22
9 1385 Storm A Lønnquist ISS Norge 25.24
10 1396 Odd Nordli Nordli & Johnsen 26.02
11 1402 Knut Viken Privat 26.14
12 1369 Rolf Granmo DnB NOR 26.33
13 1418 Arne Luke Ull/Kisa IL 26.36
14 1484 Arve Tretterud ICOPAL 26.54
15 1420 Egil V Steinum Yara Oslo BIL 27.28
16 1492 Kjell G Kristiansen Rælingen-I 27.33
17 1365 Odd Martin Jensen BSH 27.41
18 1363 Einar Nitter BEREMA 28.41
19 1509 Per Kristian Opstad FFI 28.53
20 1408 Svein Søbakken Romerike Runners Team 29.48
21 1375 Jan Erik Haug FFI 30.01
22 1568 Thore Holm Skedsmo SK 30.18
23 1371 Trond Martinsen Ekebergjoggen 32.19
24 1398 Ivar Eriksen Oslo Feiera 32.47
25 1391 Arne Halvorsen Lørenskog FIL 99.00
25 1027 Bjørn Hansen Lørenskog IF 99.00
25 1049 Hans Fosshaug DRAKA BIL 99.00
25 1030 Jarle Solvin Privat 99.00
25 1025 Karl Holaker Kværnstuen 99.00
25 1406 Ragnar B Johnsen Romerike Runners Team 99.00
25 1390 Svein R Aarvik Løpsklubben 1814 BIL 99.00
M6B, Menn født 1938-1942
1 1443 Ole Knut Westli Stovnerkameratene 23.48
2 1440 Tor Omland Skedsmo skiklubb 27.49
3 1435 Erik Hernes Romerike Runners Team 27.55
4 1545 Einar Kristensen Kløfta IL 28.01
5 1439 Per Kongsnes Rælingen Kommune 28.41
6 1430 Lyder Alnes Lørenskog Kommune 28.55
7 1431 Knut Simensen Motek 33.51
8 1438 Thor-Otto Mørch Romerike Runners Team 33.54
9 1041 Egil Bredholt TF-BIL 99.00
9 1042 Per W Bøe Ull/Kisa IL 99.00
M7A, Menn født 1933-1937
1 1482 Ola Wærhaug Skedsmo skiklubb 25.10
2 1447 Per Vaagenes FFI 28.24
3 1451 Arne Skjennum Løpsklubben 1814 BIL 32.01
4 1450 John W Edvardsen J I L Lodalen 34.01
5 1449 Arve Martinsen J I L Lodalen 34.03
6 1044 Agnar Kvatningen SBC Sportsklubb 99.00
6 1453 Sverre Gjermstad Lørenskog Kommune 99.00
M7B, Menn født 1928-1932
1 1462 Odd Johnsrud Romerikes Blad 99.00