JH-sykkels nettsider
Samleside for JH-rittet (med reportasjer, bilder og alle resultater 2001 - 2013)
Resultatliste JH-rittet 04.05.2014: | ||||
K Elite | ||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter |
1 | Eli Rogneby | Gjøvik Videregående Skole BIL | 01:52:30 | 00:00 |
2 | Liv Rognlien | CK Toten-Tråkk | 01:52:32 | 00:01 |
3 | Heidi Skoglund | ESK | 02:12:25 | 19:55 |
DNF | Alexandra Buan | Team Bar | ||
DNF | Sissel Østvold | Rena IL Sykkel | ||
DNF | Cathrine Bjørkelund | If frøy | ||
DNF | Karianne Kanebog | Rena IL Sykkel | ||
M Elite | ||||
1 | Christopher Myhre | Skårer | 01:41:33 | 00:00 |
2 | Truls Johansen | Lillehammer fk | 01:41:33 | 00:00 |
3 | Ole Andreas Rake | If frøy | 01:41:33 | 00:00 |
4 | Vidar Mehl | Rg SK | 01:41:33 | 00:00 |
5 | Bernt Melby | Skårer | 01:41:33 | 00:00 |
6 | Pål Thorvaldsen | Ottestad sk | 01:41:34 | 00:00 |
7 | Terje Lindholm | Lillehammer Cykle Klubb | 01:41:34 | 00:00 |
8 | Magnus Rognstad Neby | Ottestad sk | 01:41:34 | 00:00 |
9 | Erik Kleven | Ottestad sk | 01:41:34 | 00:01 |
10 | Tomas Alfred | If frøy | 01:41:34 | 00:01 |
11 | Haakon Stenbeck | Fevik og Omegn Cycle Club | 01:41:35 | 00:01 |
12 | Johan Nylund Storsveen | Vang skiløperforening sykkel | 01:41:35 | 00:01 |
13 | Christian Amdahl | solør ck | 01:41:35 | 00:02 |
14 | Kristian Muggerud | Oslostudentenes IK | 01:41:36 | 00:02 |
15 | Jonas Ellingsen | Ottestad IL sykkel | 01:41:36 | 00:02 |
16 | Roger Gråv | Lillehammer Ck | 01:41:36 | 00:02 |
17 | Andreas Johannes Heck | Ottestad sk | 01:41:36 | 00:02 |
18 | Andre Solbakken | Lillehammer Ck | 01:41:36 | 00:02 |
19 | Anders Fiskvik | Helios DBS Racing Team | 01:41:37 | 00:03 |
20 | Sondre Bolstad | Lillehammer Ck | 01:41:37 | 00:03 |
21 | Christian Rønning | Lillehammer Ck | 01:41:37 | 00:03 |
22 | Vegard Faldet | Lck | 01:41:38 | 00:04 |
23 | Even Andreas Røed | Lillehammer Cykle Klubb | 01:41:38 | 00:05 |
24 | Geir Nyhus | Lillehammer Ck | 01:41:39 | 00:05 |
25 | Eirik Fiskvik | Helios DBS Racing Team | 01:41:39 | 00:06 |
26 | Oddvin Offigstad | Lillehammer Ck | 01:41:46 | 00:12 |
27 | Kai Østvold | Rena IL Sykkel | 01:45:48 | 04:14 |
28 | Erik Olsen-Ruud | Ullensaker ck | 01:45:49 | 04:15 |
29 | Bjørnar Skjelseth | Brumunddal SK | 01:45:49 | 04:16 |
30 | Magnus Krogh | Glåmdal sk | 01:45:50 | 04:17 |
31 | Odd Erlend Hansen Berg | solør ck | 01:45:55 | 04:21 |
32 | Odd Anders Ingebretsen | Oslostudentenes IK | 01:45:57 | 04:23 |
33 | Knut Erik Nesteby | Helios DBS Racing Team | 01:46:03 | 04:29 |
34 | Arne Gunnar Ensrud | Lillehammer Ck | 01:46:03 | 04:30 |
35 | Inge Skinstad | CK Toten-Tråkk | 01:50:16 | 08:42 |
36 | Frank Johansen | NOTEAM | 01:50:16 | 08:43 |
37 | Roy Magne Storholm | Lillehammer Ck | 01:50:35 | 09:02 |
38 | Kjell Vidar Brumoen | Lillehammer Ck | 01:50:35 | 09:02 |
39 | Helge Mosveen | Raufoss og Gjøvik SK | 01:50:36 | 09:02 |
40 | Øyvind Telle | Østmarka IL | 01:50:36 | 09:03 |
41 | Espen Henriksen | CK Toten-Tråkk | 01:52:29 | 10:55 |
42 | Gjermund Nereng | CK Toten Tråkk | 01:52:30 | 10:56 |
43 | Trond Stabell | Gjøvik VGS BIL | 01:52:30 | 10:57 |
44 | Jan Aasen | CK Toten-Tråkk | 01:52:31 | 10:57 |
45 | Risnes Gaute | Follo SK | 01:52:31 | 10:57 |
46 | Vidar Hovelsrud | CK Toten Tråkk | 01:52:31 | 10:57 |
47 | Kenneth Dælen | Rena IL Sykkel | 01:52:32 | 10:58 |
48 | Erik Fido Westgård | Savalen SK | 01:52:32 | 10:58 |
49 | Rune Andre Skinstad | CK Toten-Tråkk | 01:52:33 | 10:59 |
50 | Kristian K Andreassen | Raufoss og Gjøvik SK | 01:52:38 | 11:05 |
51 | Audun Trøftbråten | Glåmdal sk | 01:55:36 | 14:02 |
52 | Tor Arne Haraldsen | Team odal Sykkel/Fjellfoten | 01:55:36 | 14:03 |
53 | Raymond Lishaugen | Fjellfoten SK | 01:55:38 | 14:05 |
54 | Knut Arne Siljuberg | solør ck | 01:55:39 | 14:06 |
55 | Kjetil Berntzen | Kolbotn Sykkelklubb | 01:59:34 | 18:00 |
56 | Morten Laupstad | BOC | 02:02:55 | 21:21 |
57 | Steffen Sandem | Savalen Sykkelklubb | 02:04:04 | 22:30 |
58 | Tore Bjørn Ringås | JH-sykkel | 02:12:25 | 30:51 |
59 | John Arne Johnsen | ESK | 02:12:25 | 30:52 |
DNF | Kai Nettum | CK Toten-Tråkk | ||
DNF | Frank Johansen | Ottestad sk | ||
DNF | Tom Rodsbakken | Rena IL Sykkel | ||
M15-16, 75km | ||||
1 | Karsten Østeberg | solør ck | 02:02:58 | 00:00 |
Tur M20 | ||||
1 | Naglis Visinskis | NOTEAM | 02:00:55 | 00:00 |
2 | Giedrius Jakimcius | NOTEAM | 02:00:56 | 00:00 |
3 | Roger Lindstad | Jømna/Heradsbygda Sykkel | 02:16:19 | 15:23 |
Tur M30 | ||||
1 | Richard Havstein | Team Havstein | 01:51:24 | 00:00 |
2 | Jørn Strøm | Ullevål SK | 01:53:28 | 02:03 |
3 | Tom Christer Bråthen | Ottestad sk | 02:00:54 | 09:29 |
4 | Arild Lishagen Myhre | NOTEAM | 02:06:50 | 15:26 |
5 | René Havstein | Team Havstein | 02:10:07 | 18:42 |
Tur M40 | ||||
1 | Terje Vidar Hubred | Ottestad | 01:53:27 | 00:00 |
2 | Øystein Engen | JH-sykkel | 01:53:27 | 00:00 |
3 | Roy Nesholen | Ottestad sykkel | 01:53:27 | 00:00 |
4 | Frank Thobru | solør ck | 01:53:28 | 00:01 |
5 | Kjetil Harms | Rakkestad Sykkel Klubb | 01:59:58 | 06:31 |
6 | Morten Olsen | Ottestad IL sykkel | 02:06:50 | 13:23 |
Tur M50 | ||||
1 | Dagfinn Mosveen | Team Agility Cyclist | 01:51:21 | 00:00 |
2 | Jonny Johansen | JH-sykkel | 01:51:26 | 00:04 |
3 | Bjørn Høiby | Brumunddal.sk | 01:51:26 | 00:05 |
4 | Arne Kristian Holter | Ottestad I.L.Sykkel | 01:53:27 | 02:05 |
5 | Olav Kjøs | Ottestad IL | 01:53:27 | 02:06 |
6 | Nils Bratberg | Ottestad sk | 01:55:51 | 04:29 |
7 | Arild Nygaard | solør ck | 01:59:06 | 07:44 |
8 | Michael Vester | NOTEAM | 02:14:22 | 23:00 |
Tur M60 | ||||
1 | Odd Stensby | Ottestad sk | 01:53:31 | 00:00 |
2 | Gjermund Mellum | solør ck | 02:00:54 | 07:23 |
3 | Tom Foss | Romeriksåsen SK | 02:08:46 | 15:14 |
4 | Thor Arne Rønning | Ottestad sk | 02:19:41 | 26:10 |
5 | Helge Ringdal | Brumunddal S K | 02:19:41 | 26:10 |
6 | Evald Neddrum | LillehammerCK | 02:41:50 | 48:18 |
Aktiv M Junior | ||||
1 | Andreas Hubred Hagen | Ottestad | 01:52:33 | 00:00 |
DNF | Hans Einar Ruud Karlsen | Ottestad IL sykkel | ||
DNF | Ola Strand | Ottestad IL sykkel | ||
M10, 10km | ||||
1 | Østen Brovold Midtsundstad | Jømna/Heradsbygda | 24:42:00 | 00:00 |
M11-12, 10km | ||||
1 | Simen Olsen Kirkevik | Ottestad sykkel | 20:49 | 00:00 |
2 | Martin Broen Åsen | Ottestad IL sykkel | 21:25 | 00:36 |
3 | Iver Brovold Midtsundstad | NOTEAM | 23:54 | 03:04 |
M15-16, 35km | ||||
1 | Trym Hirkjølen | Ottestad IL sykkel | 01:10:52 | 00:00 |
Trim 35km | ||||
1 | Audrius Jakimcius | NOTEAM | 01:20:08 | 00:00 |
2 | Ulf Bråten | NOTEAM | 01:21:17 | 01:09 |
3 | Julie Sørgård | NOTEAM | 01:23:00 | 02:51 |