Nordmarka Rundt 2011 | Turrenn | |||
Arr: Klæbu IL | Gjenvollhytta, søndag 23. januar 2011 | |||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Slutt-tid | Differanse |
Menn 15-16 år | ||||
1 | Rødsjø Aksel | Bjugn IL | 01:18:01 | |
Kvinner 17-18 år | ||||
1 | Nilssen Astrid Lunde | Ranheim skiklubb | 01:23:20 | |
Menn 17-18 år | ||||
1 | Michler Sondre | BSK | 01:02:35 | |
2 | Sørensen Terje Magnus B | Byåsen IL - Ski | 01:04:59 | 02:24 |
Menn 19-20 år | ||||
1 | Broen Anders | Klæbu IL | 01:00:58 | |
Sæther Sindre | Freidig, SPK - Ski | DNF | ||
Kvinner 21-25 år | ||||
1 | Gjelten Berit | NTNUI - Ski | 01:02:56 | |
2 | Vala Marit | NTNUI - Ski | 01:08:06 | 05:10 |
3 | Tveter Bratlie Solveig | NTNUI - Ski | 01:13:07 | 10:11 |
4 | Stavnes Signe Marie | NTNUI - Ski | 01:22:51 | 19:55 |
5 | Stødle Guro Kristine Sanner | Eget | 01:52:01 | 49:05 |
Slettestøl Guro Sundstrøm | Heimdal Ski | DNS | ||
Menn 21-25 år | ||||
1 | Hallberg Martin | NTNUI - Ski | 57:07 | |
2 | Brekke Einar Raknes | NTNUI - Ski | 58:20 | 01:13 |
3 | Mathisen Bengt Magnus | Tiller IL | 58:26 | 01:19 |
4 | Hannestad Eirik | NTNUI - Ski | 59:01 | 01:54 |
5 | Gullhav Anders | NTNUI - Ski | 01:00:46 | 03:39 |
6 | Bauer-Hanssen Øyvind W. | NTNUI - Ski | 01:01:03 | 03:56 |
7 | Skare Even | NTNUI - Ski | 01:03:12 | 06:05 |
8 | Bergholt Bjørn | NTNUI - Ski | 01:03:26 | 06:19 |
9 | Sandvik Christian K | NTNUI - Ski | 01:06:17 | 09:10 |
10 | Storslett Espen | Moelven IL - Ski | 01:06:39 | 09:32 |
11 | Zetterberg Svante | NTNUI - Ski | 01:11:12 | 14:05 |
12 | Flaat Jonas | Snåsa IL | 01:12:39 | 15:32 |
13 | Forbord Erik | Eget | 01:14:59 | 17:52 |
14 | Paulsen Andrè | Luftkrigsskolen | 01:22:15 | 25:08 |
15 | Thanem Alexander | Eget | 01:34:34 | 37:27 |
Dreier Marius | Eget | DNF | ||
Heggvik Lars Esten | NTNUI - Ski | DNF | ||
Fredriksen Pål | Eget | DNS | ||
Horg Bjørn | Lundamo IL - Ski | DNS | ||
Paulsen André | Eget | DNS | ||
Kvinner 26-30 år | ||||
1 | Strøm Solli Guro | Drevja IL | 01:05:09 | |
2 | Kahrs Katharina | NTNUI - Ski | 01:13:09 | 08:00 |
3 | Ovesen Tonje | Byåsen IL - Ski | 01:16:27 | 11:18 |
4 | Takla Marit | NTNUI - Ski | 01:28:16 | 23:07 |
Skogan Line Marie | Frosta IL | DNF | ||
Menn 26-30 år | ||||
1 | Muller Rune | Eget | 55:51 | |
2 | Bjørgen Per Egil | Trønder-Lyn | 56:38 | 00:47 |
3 | Hansson Åsmund | Engerdal SP | 57:58 | 02:07 |
4 | Furuberg Ole Erik | Grue Finnskog IL | 58:45 | 02:54 |
5 | Skånøy Sindre | Skauga IL | 01:00:35 | 04:44 |
6 | Rimstad Eivind | NTNUI - Ski | 01:03:13 | 07:22 |
7 | Stødle Einar | NTNUI - Ski | 01:08:08 | 12:17 |
8 | Hanssen Aleksander Sørvik | NTNUI - Ski | 01:11:18 | 15:27 |
9 | Golev Maxim | Eget | 01:15:06 | 19:15 |
Just Kristian | NTNUI - Ski | DNS | ||
Kvinne 31-35 år | ||||
1 | Settemsdal May Renate | Rindals-Troll | 01:11:39 | |
Menn 31-35 år | ||||
1 | Bjørgård John | Strindheim IL - Ski | 53:40 | |
2 | Horalek Radek | NTNUI - Ski | 59:32 | 05:52 |
3 | Eggen Ola | Snåsa IL | 01:02:24 | 08:44 |
4 | Ovesen Roger | Byåsen IL - Ski | 01:02:48 | 09:08 |
5 | Bremset Thomas | SINTEF BIL | 01:06:34 | 12:54 |
6 | Aas Torbjørn | NTNUI - Ski | 01:11:13 | 17:33 |
7 | Flaat Magnus | Snåsa IL | 01:11:49 | 18:09 |
8 | Syrstad John Tore | Meldal IL | 01:16:49 | 23:09 |
9 | Mikkelsen Martin Bjelde | NTNUI - Ski | 01:18:56 | 25:16 |
10 | Nordskag Roger | Eget | 01:21:35 | 27:55 |
11 | Haug Rune | Frosta IL | 01:23:01 | 29:21 |
Holth Kristoffer | Strindheim IL - Ski | DNS | ||
Holth Kristoffer Gotaas | Strindheim IL - Ski | DNS | ||
Ørdal Roar | Ranheim skiklubb | DNS | ||
Brobakk Odd Egil | Støren Sportsklubb | DNS | ||
Kvinner 36-40 år | ||||
1 | Selnes Line | Byåsen IL - Ski | 01:05:12 | |
2 | Einangshaug Vigdis | Eget | 01:16:37 | 11:25 |
Menn 36-40 år | ||||
1 | Sæther Øystein | Luftkrigsskolen | 58:50 | |
2 | Mæle Robert | 3T | 01:03:30 | 04:40 |
3 | Opheim Terje | Byåsen IL - Ski | 01:04:03 | 05:13 |
4 | Mjølstad Ole Kristian | Team Xtra Spesiell | 01:18:34 | 19:44 |
5 | Einangshaug Per Ove | Eget | 01:20:05 | 21:15 |
Kvinner 41-45 år | ||||
1 | Midttømme Kirsti | NGI BIL | 01:11:55 | |
2 | Nyrnes Siri Ann | Byåsen IL - Ski | 01:19:12 | 07:17 |
3 | Asmervik Kristine | Eget | 01:30:54 | 18:59 |
Menn 41-45 år | ||||
1 | Moen Torgeir | Budal IL - Ski | 01:02:47 | |
2 | Følstad Eskild | Leksdal IL | 01:05:29 | 02:42 |
3 | Løkvik Roger | Jonsvatnet IL | 01:06:44 | 03:57 |
4 | Gjølga Per | Bjugn IL | 01:06:54 | 04:07 |
5 | Grimstad Sigmund | Team Xtra Spesiell | 01:12:48 | 10:01 |
6 | Flatås Tore | Siemenslaget | 01:13:23 | 10:36 |
7 | Haugness Jarle | Klæbu IL | 01:19:50 | 17:03 |
Kvinner 46-50 år | ||||
1 | Farstad Hanne | Byåsen IL - Ski | 01:20:15 | |
2 | Schive Kitty | Byåsen IL - Ski | 01:24:12 | 03:57 |
Menn 46-50 år | ||||
1 | Lorange Håvard | Siemenslaget | 01:00:50 | |
2 | Moe Nils Kristian | Klæbu IL | 01:01:37 | 00:47 |
3 | Flønes Runar | Orkanger IF | 01:03:18 | 02:28 |
4 | Hjelmeland Jan Erik | Klæbu IL | 01:07:39 | 06:49 |
5 | Renå Arve | Hommelvik IL | 01:07:52 | 07:02 |
6 | Andersen Knut Atle Stene | Jernbanen BIL | 01:07:58 | 07:08 |
7 | Henriksen Sverre | Statoil BIL | 01:16:46 | 15:56 |
8 | Johnsen Harald K | Ranheim Skiklubb | 01:22:20 | 21:30 |
9 | Lund Tor Osvold | REMA | 01:28:14 | 27:24 |
Menn 51-55 år | ||||
1 | Presthus Jan-Olav | Jernbanen BIL | 59:41 | |
2 | Rekstad Leif Erik | Jernbanen BIL | 01:05:24 | 05:43 |
3 | Tanemsmo Svein | Politiets IL | 01:06:39 | 06:58 |
4 | Michler Ralf-Peter | BSK | 01:08:11 | 08:30 |
5 | Sørtømme Otto | Hovin IL | 01:11:25 | 11:44 |
6 | Roll Bård | Nidelv IL | 01:16:29 | 16:48 |
7 | Almås Paul Håkon | Hommelvik IL | 01:18:15 | 18:34 |
8 | Stavnes Bjørn | AAJT BIL | 01:18:44 | 19:03 |
9 | Skomedal Steinar | Klæbu IL | 01:19:14 | 19:33 |
Kvinner 56-60 år | ||||
1 | Gederaas Oddrun | Ranheim skiklubb | 01:24:17 | |
Menn 56-60 år | ||||
1 | Thonstad Jarle | Heimdal Ski | 01:00:48 | |
2 | Myhr Kasper | Klæbu IL | 01:05:02 | 04:14 |
Menn 61-65 år | ||||
1 | Waage Anders | St.Olav | 01:13:19 | |
2 | Klakken Bjørn | Bjugn IL | 01:20:17 | 06:58 |
Menn 66-70 år | ||||
1 | Kvaale Ola | Fylket BIL | 01:02:36 | |
2 | Nyhus Nils | Siemenslaget | 01:07:36 | 05:00 |
3 | Forbord Roar | Malvik IL | 01:14:22 | 11:46 |
4 | Karlsen Ludvig | NTNU | 01:19:37 | 17:01 |
Tronvoll Erik P | Svorkmo N.O.I. | DNS | ||
Menn 71-75 år | ||||
1 | Sæterhaug Arne | Byåsen IL - Ski | 01:17:04 | |
Viken Kåre Olav | Eget | DNS | ||
Bedrift Kvinner | ||||
Baardsgaard Elin | Lindbak | 01:25:11 | 2 runder | |
Bergsmyr Anna | Fylket BIL | 01:30:02 | 2 runder | |
Bjørndal Guri | Bjørndalslaget | 36:26 | ||
Lund Anne Berit | St.Olav | 42:09 | ||
Mikkelsen Anne | NTNU | 01:09:01 | 2 runder | |
Ramstad Tone | Eget | 42:58 | ||
Bedrift Menn | ||||
Amdal Jørgen | NTNU | 01:14:45 | ||
Bendheim Magnar | Bank 1 | 01:16:26 | ||
Berge Helge | Eurotak | 01:08:45 | ||
Bjerkan Leif | SINTEF BIL | 01:14:57 | ||
Bjerkås Morten | Reinertsen | 01:07:46 | ||
Bjørnerud Kim | Forsvaret | 01:13:57 | ||
Blomstervik Knut | Gråkallbanen | 01:14:54 | ||
Bredeli Hans | Jernbanen BIL | 01:08:36 | ||
Brækken Ole Einar | NTNU | 01:00:41 | ||
Brørs Jørn | PWC | 01:16:31 | ||
Buan Sverre | NTNU | 01:13:11 | ||
Bugge Tom | Det Norske | 01:13:58 | ||
Drøyvold Terje | TINE | 59:48 | ||
Elven John | Bama | 01:14:52 | ||
Fossum Ronny | Svea Finans | 01:24:09 | ||
Fossum Håvard | Leika | 01:03:25 | ||
Geiseler Valdemar | Eget | 01:14:44 | ||
Haugdal Dag | Eget | 01:04:26 | ||
Haugerud Åge | Statsbygg | 01:15:16 | ||
Hoem Tore | PWC | 01:06:07 | ||
Israelzen Terje | Telenor | 01:20:58 | ||
Jacobsen Lars Ove | GBU | 01:08:21 | ||
Jermstad Ole | SINTEF BIL | 01:06:32 | ||
Klemetvold Eyvind | PWC | 01:11:39 | ||
Kristensen Geir Olav | Trondheim Kommune | 01:09:32 | ||
Lauritsen Terje | Ruukki | 01:07:39 | ||
Lund Per | Møller Bil | 01:11:05 | ||
Lyng Kjell Jomar | Trondheim Kommune | 01:11:44 | ||
Lysman Ronny | PWC | 01:10:08 | ||
Mellegaard Geir | Bilsentrum | 01:11:47 | ||
Melå Ola | Sparebank 1 | 01:11:03 | ||
Midjo Stein | DNB NOR | 01:06:11 | ||
Mo Sjur | SINTEF BIL | 01:03:35 | ||
Mogseth John Ivar | Jernbanen BIL | 01:19:49 | ||
Muller Axel | NGU | 01:15:12 | ||
Overå Christian | Eget | 01:06:17 | ||
Quist Paulsen Petter | St.Olav | 01:02:19 | ||
Reitan Kjetil | Eget | 01:09:06 | ||
Reiten Odd Magne | Atmel | 01:08:46 | ||
Rekkebo Frode | Kløverbakeriet | 01:07:14 | ||
Rognes Bernt | Bovet | 01:08:31 | ||
Røtting Tom | Powel | 01:04:24 | ||
Sagen Roger | Trondheim Kommune | 01:07:12 | ||
Semminsen Bjørnar | Statens Vegvesen | 01:03:54 | ||
Skaare Bjørn | Statoil BIL | 01:02:16 | ||
Slind Oddmund | Autronica | 01:21:00 | ||
Strand Morten | Klæbu Kommune | 01:33:57 | ||
Svendgård Ivar | ADB Team | 01:17:01 | ||
Sæther Yngve | Bravida | 01:14:50 | ||
Sørensen Asgeir | NTNU | 01:14:43 | ||
Thorgaard Knut Erik | Ergo Group | 01:09:34 | ||
Tronhus Ole | Trønder Energi | 01:04:30 | ||
Tøndel Ingolf | Bravida | 01:13:50 | ||
Vaagen Bjørn | Rockwool | 01:07:39 | ||
Vefsmo Erik | Bowet | 01:14:06 | ||
Wold Jon Anders | Acusto | 01:10:24 |