Klassevise resultater på EQ-Timing
Kvinner: | ||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Etter | Netto |
1 | Marte Ihrstad | Hamar | K40-49 | 22:54.5 | +0:00.0 | (22:51.5) |
2 | Ingrid Robøle | Hamar Skiklubb | K50-59 | 25:28.9 | +2:34.4 | (25:24.8) |
3 | Marit Aamdal | Hamar | K40-49 | 26:23.3 | +3:28.8 | (26:20.5) |
4 | Hege Ødegaard | Brumunddal | K40-49 | 27:05.1 | +4:10.6 | (26:59.5) |
5 | Bente Langøigjelten | Hamarløperne | K50-59 | 28:31.4 | +5:36.9 | (28:27.6) |
6 | Hanne Negård | Hamar | K50-59 | 29:44.5 | +6:50.0 | (29:39.2) |
7 | Kine Anseth | Hamar | K30-39 | 31:25.5 | +8:31.0 | (31:20.2) |
Menn: | ||||||
1 | Jo Reistad | Furnes | M50-59 | 19:03.7 | +0:00.0 | (19:02.5) |
2 | John Anders Rise | If Bedriftsidrettslag | M30-39 | 19:29.2 | +0:25.5 | (19:27.5) |
3 | Erik Syversen | Hamarløperne | M50-59 | 20:00.7 | +0:57.0 | (20:00.6) |
4 | Svein Chr. Wedum | Eidsiva BIL | M30-39 | 21:02.6 | +1:58.9 | (20:59.5) |
5 | Hans Tore Riibe | Hamar Skl/Norsk Tipping | M50-59 | 21:06.7 | +2:03.0 | (21:06.6) |
6 | Anders Fossum | Tine | M40-49 | 21:12.3 | +2:08.6 | (21:10.2) |
7 | Thomas Pedersen | Brattglede | M40-49 | 21:27.6 | +2:23.9 | (21:25.1) |
8 | Per Kristian Bergstrøm | Vang på Hedmark | M30-39 | 21:42.1 | +2:38.4 | (21:38.6) |
9 | Svein E Bratberg | Brumunddal | M40-49 | 22:10.3 | +3:06.6 | (22:08.6) |
10 | Arild Dahl | Team Fønix | M40-49 | 22:17.3 | +3:13.6 | (22:15.5) |
11 | Kristian Træland | Tine | M40-49 | 22:33.4 | +3:29.7 | (22:31.1) |
12 | Pål Ekeberg Schjerve | Ly | M30-39 | 22:34.6 | +3:30.9 | (22:32.3) |
13 | Andreas Thue | Bardufoss | M30-39 | 23:28.2 | +4:24.5 | (23:24.4) |
14 | Are Jansrud | Sparebank 1 Øst BIL | M50-59 | 25:14.3 | +6:10.6 | (25:10.0) |
15 | Jens Nordland | Hamar | M40-49 | 25:22.4 | +6:18.7 | (25:19.5) |
16 | Geir Myhr Øien | Kartverket | M40-49 | 25:53.4 | +6:49.7 | (25:48.9) |
17 | Hans Thorvald Nygaard | Ingeberg | M30-39 | 25:59.4 | +6:55.7 | (25:54.6) |
18 | Huy Tien Dang | Hamar | M40-49 | 26:17.4 | +7:13.7 | (26:11.0) |
19 | Jim Harald Olsby | Sykehuset Innlandet | M30-39 | 26:42.0 | +7:38.3 | (26:34.5) |
20 | Tor-Arne Isene | Si-Aktiv | M50-59 | 26:49.1 | +7:45.4 | (26:44.3) |
21 | Bjarne Harkinn | If BIL Hamar | M50-59 | 27:37.7 | +8:34.0 | (27:32.4) |
22 | Erik Tollersrud Vanem | Moelv | M40-49 | 29:36.1 | +10:32.4 | (29:30.3) |