Plass Navn Klasse Tid Dato Løp
1 Dag Ådne Hatlevoll M23-34 31.33 Uke 23 Solo Race
2 Tage Morken Augustson M24-34 31.55 17.05 Jordbærmila 
3 Magnus Erstad M23-34 32.36 Uke 21 Solo Race
4 Ole Henrik Stølen M22-23 32.44 17.05 Jordbærmila
5 Ola Skjølberg M23-23 32.50 Uke 19 Solo Race
6 Vegard Saga M20-34 32.57 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet
7 Lasse Blom M35-39 33.09 17.05 Jordbærmila
8 Sebastian Conrad Håkansson M23-34 33.12 Uke 18 Solo Race 
9 Tony Gjerde M20-39 33.22 24.05 Run4Life vårkarusell 
10 Geir Gjessing M23-34 33.27 Uke 21 Solo Race
11 Kristian Thon M45-49 33.31 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet
11 Magnus Svingheim M 33.31 Uke 18 Solo Race 
13 Mattis Haug M20-34 33.34 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet
14 Erlend Berger M20-34 33.58 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
15 Espen Hermans M 34.00 Uke 21 Solo Race
16 Magnus Salberg M20-34 34.04 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
17 Espen Aakervik M 34.12 27.04-03.05 IUA-virtuellen
18 Jarle Wermskog M 34.21 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
19 Tarjei Bakken M24-34 34.32 17.05 Jordbærmila
20 Sverre Solligård M 34.33 Uke 22 Solo Race
21 Ludvik Benco M 34.44 Uke 18 Solo Race 
22 Jens Andreas Melheim M45-49 34.47 17.05 Jordbærmila
23 Jan Erik Engan M23-34 34.51 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
23 Jon Gulbrandsen M45-49 34.51 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
25 Thomas Jeremiassen M 34.57 Uke 21 Solo Race
26 Mads Berge   M23-39  35.02 24-26.04 Helgeløpet #3
27 Tommy Armani M 35.03 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
28 Erling Eggesvik M 35.05 Uke 18 Solo Race 
29 Øyvind Bøthun M35-39 35.07 17.05 Jordbærmila
30 Øystein Solligård M 35.09 Uke 18 Solo Race 
31 Per Ove Walaker M 35.12 Uke 17 Solo Race 
32 Ole André Hagen M45-49 35.19 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
33 Tor-Aanen Kallekleiv M35-39 35.29 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon
34 Eivind Bjørhei M20-39 35.31 13.04 Run4Life vårkarusell 
35 Rune Kvikstad M40-49 35.32 17.04-31.12 OA-Tiern
35 Trygve Andresen M40-44 35.32 17.05 Jordbærmila
37 Stian Valstad Berg M25-29 35.33 27.04-03.05 Trondheim Maraton
38 Arne Olav Sunde M50-54 35.36 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
39 Øyvind Paus M23-34 35.43 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp
40 André Aasen M 35.46 Uke 23 Solo Race
41 Tom Roger Vege-Tangen M 35.49 Uke 16 Solo Race 
42 Henrik Brøvig M20-39 35.55 10.04 Run4Life vårkarusell 
42 Ole Johan Sando M35-39 35.55 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp
44 Jann Post M 36.01 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
44 Marius Elvedal M 36.01 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
46 Lars Petter Stormo M 36.02 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
47 Kristoffer Lamøy M 36.03 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
48 Hans Christian Tungesvik M 36.04 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
49 Helge Holthe M 36.05 17.04-31.12 OA-Tiern
50 Hans-Erik Børve M50-54 36.06 17.05 Jordbærmila
51 Atle Smenes M24-34 36.07 17.05 Jordbærmila
52 Pål Folkvord M45-49 36.19 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
52 Terje Olstad Beck  36.19 17.04-31.12 OA-Tiern
54 Jostein Olafsen M20-34 36.20 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
54 Thomas Kjetland M40-44 36.20 27.04-03.05 Trondheim Maraton
56 Kjetil Stensvik M40-44 36.24 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet
57 Brede Bergseng Olsen M24-34 36.27 17.05 Jordbærmila
58 Pål Borgen M24-34 36.28 17.05 Jordbærmila
59 Jan-Morten Ra  M 36.31 Uke 21 Solo Race
60 Marcus Nordahl M 36.37 Uke 19 Solo Race
61 Ole Carlsen M23-34 36.38 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
62 Karsten Tornes M 36.41 17.04-31.12 OA-Tiern
63 Espen Værnes M35-39 36.42 17.05 Jordbærmila
64 Svein Egil Linnerud M 36.45 17.04-31.12 OA-Tiern
65 Trond Johnsen 36.48 17.04-31.12 OA-Tiern
66 Morten Horn Elieson 36.51 29.03 AFB #1
67 Kent Hugo Norheim M 36.53 Uke 22 Solo Race
68 Martin Dorber M23-34 37.03 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp
69 Kjell Arne Olsen M60-69 37.05 21.03 Helgeløpet #1
69 Pål Jostein Petersen Onsrud M 37.05 Uke 16 Solo Race 
71 Anders Brænna M35-39 37.12 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
71 Drew ‘The O.G. Welsh Runner’ M 37.12 Uke 17 Solo Race 
71 Philip K M 37.12 Uke 22 Solo Race
74 Dag Thomas Hansson M45-49  37.14 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
75 Øyvind Utengen M 37.15 Uke 23 Solo Race
76 Simon Pedersen M 37.20 Uke 17 Solo Race 
77 Øystein Myrland M 37.24 17.04-31.12 OA-Tiern
78 Erlend Hansen M 37.31 Uke 21 Solo Race
79 Vegard Ek Hagen M18-21 37.33 17.05 Jordbærmila
80 Trond Ørjan Eide 37.34 Uke 20 Solo Race
81 Morten Omland M 37.39 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
82 Tom Erik Åsen M20-39 37.42 21.05 Helgeløpet #7
83 Theodor Ånestad M18-21 37.45 17.05 Jordbærmila
84 Jørgen Korum M 37.48 Uke 19 Solo Race
85 Gerard Cornelissen M45-49 37.52 17.05 Jordbærmila
85 Lars Børsand Amdal M 37.52 Uke 18 Solo Race 
87 Jan Billy Aas M20-39 37.55 6.06 Helgeløpet #9
88 Greger Lyngedal Wian M24-34 37.56 17.05 Jordbærmila
89 Hermann Bruun M55-59 37.59 17.05 Jordbærmila
90 Ole-Jacob Birkeli M24-34 38.03 17.05 Jordbærmila
91 Glenn Madland 38.04 Uke 20 Solo Race
92 Olav Linkas M35-39 38.04 17.05 Jordbærmila
93 Markus Vagle M20-34 38.06 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
94 Erik Haagensen M50-54 38.10 17.05 Jordbærmila
95 Finn Gjøsteen M 38.11 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
96 John Helge Dalbak Hoel B14-15 38.13 17.05 Jordbærmila
97 Tor Arne Sandvik M45-49 38.15 17.05 Jordbærmila
98 Morten Strand M 38.16 Uke 22 Solo Race
99 Ole Martin Nilsen Synnes M 38.17 Uke 18 Solo Race 
100 Per Arne Rolstad M20-39 38.17 6.04 Run4Life vårkarusell 
101 Knut Anders Fostervold  38.19 25.04 AFB #2
102 Snorre Sulheim M23-34 38.20 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp
103 Sverre Stræth M 38.24 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
104 Vegard Lundeberg Hillestad M24-34 38.24 17.05 Jordbærmila
105 Ole-Petter Askim Vatne M24-34 38.25 17.05 Jordbærmila
106 Erik Marki Bjorli 38.29 29.03 AFB #1
107 Ger van Graas 38.31 Uke 20 Solo Race
108 Andres Gulliksrud M35-39 38.32 17.05 Jordbærmila
109 Sivert Holmen M24-34 38.40 17.05 Jordbærmila
110 Stig Kongsvik M20-39 38.40 22.03 Helgeløpet #1
111 Anders Idsø Rennemo M 38.41 Uke 21 Solo Race
112 Vegar Brøndbo 38.41 17.04-31.12 OA-Tiern
113 Leiv Børge Mjølhus M 38.44 Uke 23 Solo Race
114 Cato Valøy M24-34 38.45 17.05 Jordbærmila
115 Marius Moen 38.47 29.03 AFB #1
116 Tore Jacobsen 38.48 Uke 20 Solo Race
117 Torstein Hermansen M20-39 38.49 24.05 Helgeløpet #7
118 Jan Ole Fuglem M45-49 38.50 17.05 Jordbærmila
119 Simen Westre M20-34 38.51 25.04 AFB #2
120 Olav Magnus Måland M 38.54 Uke 18 Solo Race 
121 Tarald Gåsbakk M24-34 38.54 17.05 Jordbærmila
122 Stian Emil Pettersen M24-34 38.55 17.05 Jordbærmila
123 Bjørn Thomas Hultberg M45-49 38.59 17.05 Jordbærmila
124 Geir Aase M 39.00 Uke 22 Solo Race