Plass Navn Klasse Tid Dato Løp
1 Sebastian Conrad Håkansson M23-34 2.25.43 Uke 20 Solo Race 
2 Rolf Steier M35-39 2.26.45 17.05 17. Mairaton
3 Jarle Wermskog M35-39 2.29.00 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
4 Dag Ådne Hatlevoll M23-34 2.29.16 Uke 20 Solo Race 
5 Tommy Armani M23-34 2.31.45 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
6 Hans Christian Tungesvik M23-34 2.32.37 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
7 Frode Tjelta M45-49 2.34.28 17.05 17. Mairaton
8 Per Christian Eggen Mjøs M20-22 2.39.33 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
9 Aasmund Kjøllmoen Steien M24-34 2.45.41 17.05 17. Mairaton
10 Tom Roger Vege-Tangen  M50-54 2.46.10 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
11 Øyvind Loftås M40-44 2.49.08 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
12 Odd Ivar Solvold M 2.49.56 Uke 16 Solo Race 
13 Simen Holvik  M 2.50.13 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
14 Tobias Hansen M20-34 2.51.01 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
15 Espen Fredriksen  M 2.55.50 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
16 Steffen Andreassen Sand M24-34 2.56.06 17.05 17. Mairaton
17 Joakim Mikkelsen  M 2.56.13 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
18 Svein-Erik Bakke M 2.58.28 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
19 Rune Kvikstad M 2.58.39 Uke 16 Solo Race 
20 Jani Lislerud M 2.58.46 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
21 Marcus Nordahl  M 2.59.52 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
22 Geir Gjessing M 3.00.00 Uke 17 Solo Race 
23 Bjørnar S. Melum  M 3.00.12 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
24 Stig Fjelldahl M45-49 3.01.56 4.04 Kondis virtuelle maraton
25 Sveinar Rasmussen M45-49 3.04.19 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
26 Thomas Willy Lindgren M 3.04.35 10.05 Kickmaster #16
27 Thomas Stordalen M40-44 3.05.53 17.05 17. Mairaton
28 Jan Helgesen M55-59 3.06.21 17.05 17. Mairaton
29 Vidar Ellefsen M 3.06.33 06-11.04 PåskeHareMaraton 
30 Bård Ole Thorsen  M 3.07.32 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
31 Lars Børsand Amdal M20-22 3.07.49 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
32 Nils Hjelle M 3.08.01 10.05 Kickmaster #16
33 Tom Selliseth M 3.08.59 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
34 Stig Kongsvik M23-34 3.09.25 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
35 Kristoffer Nonstad M 3.10.05 Uke 15 Solo Race 
36 Haakon Allergodt Sandberg M24-34 3.10.39 17.05 17. Mairaton
37 Per Andersen M45-49 3.11.41 17.05 17. Mairaton
38 Bjørn Kjellesvik M23-34 3.14.26 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
39 Bjarte Reed M55-59 3.14.50 17.05 17. Mairaton
40 Andreas Runde M24-34 3.15.13 17.05 17. Mairaton
41 Gøran Rasmussen-Åland  M 3.16.11 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
42 Geir Hansen M50-54 3.16.50 17.05 17. Mairaton
43 Øyvind Leiknes M45-49 3.16.59 17.05 17. Mairaton
44 Vemund Sande M24-34 3.17.08 17.05 17. Mairaton
45 Jan-Erik Gåsvær  M 3.17.30 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
46 André Gonstad M 3.17.44 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
47 Jin Hui Zhang M24-34 3.17.51 17.05 17. Mairaton
48 Ole Christian Lien M40-44 3.18.34 17.05 17. Mairaton
49 Neil Dryland M 3.18.38 Uke 20 Solo Race 
50 Yngve Øyeflaten  M 3.18.46 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton