SEPTEMBER
26.09 Hortensmarka Rundt
25.09 Femsjøen Rundt
14.09 Munkebotn Opp
12.09 Oslo sykkelfestival
05.09 13 mila
05.09 Jæren Hausttur
05.09 Øygardsrittet
04.09 Sturerittet
04.09 Tjeldstø tempo
04.09 TDA terreng
AUGUST
28.08 Birkebeinerrittet
27.08 Fredagsbirken
27.08 Ultrabirken
26.08 2 Mila
22.08 Klatringen til Tryvann
22.08 Elgtråkket
15.08 Eventyrrittet
15.08 Øyeren rundt
14.08 Aarbakkrittet
14.08 Lavkarittet
14.08 Kongerittet
14.08 Hedmarksvidda rundt
14.08 Pilegrimsrittet
14.08 Drammensrittet
11.08 Spinn Cup
10.08 Kalas rekord mil
08.08 Torshovsprinten
07.08 Tysværrittet
07.08 Helterittet
07.08 Grenserittet
07.08 Sykkeleneren
01.08 Åseral Rundt
01.08 Kystrittet (Eide sykkelfestival)
01.08 Ottestad MTB
01.08 Gruverittet
JULI
31.07 Aursjørittet
31.07 Sølvstufossrittet
30.07 Vikingtour
25.07 Karolinerrittet
25.07 Olsokrittet
24.07 Moratråkket
24.07 Valdresrittet
16.07 Offroad Finnmark
11.07 Solans Styrkeprøve
10.07 Molde Challenge
10.07 Vesterfjellrittet
09.07 Jotunheimen Rundt
03.07 Elvdal'n Rundt
03.07 Odda - Bø
03.07 Trysilrittet
03.07 Øyungen Rundt
03.07 Trollstigrittet
03.07 Norefjellrittet
03.07 Bukkerittet
03.07 Geilo 24 timer
02.07 Lofoten Insomnia Race
02.07 Topprittet
JUNI
26.06 Kjoserittet
26.06 Den Store Styrkeprøven
20.06 NM veteraner, Fellesstart
19.06 Vestmarkrittet
19.06 Aktivrittet
19.06 NM veteraner, Tempo
16.06 Scott Cup
13.06 Mjøsa Rundt
12.06 Farrisrunden
12.06 Nibberittet
12.06 Nordsjørittet
05.06 Raumerrittet
05.06 Finnskogkureren
05.06 Bergen - Voss
03.06 Scott Cup
MAI
30.05 Vestfold Rundt
30.05 Einarittet
29.05 Color Line Setesdal Tour
29.05 Rescon Mapei rittet
29.05 Montebellorittet
24.05 Skjærgårdsrittet
23.05 Nordmarka Rundt
23.05 Hamarrittet
22.05 Garborgriket Rundt
22.05 Terrengsykkelrittet
20.05 Scott Cup
15.05 Rema 1000 rittet
13.05 Askerrunden
13.05 Kongsvingerrittet
09.05 Romerike Rundt
09.05 JH rittet
06.05 Scott Cup
01.05 Enebakk Rundt
01.05 Lomsrittet
APRIL
25.04 Smaalenene Rundt
24.04 Nymarks turritt
24.04 Scott Cup
18.04 Rådalen Rundt
17.04 Hårfagrerittet
13.04 Spinn Cup 1
11.04 Stjernetråkken
11.04 SSK Mila
11.04 Straumemilen
08.04 Etne Tempo Tur