Gutter 12-13 år (under 45.00): | |||
1 | Lars Svorkdal, Svorkmo NOI -05 | 34.56 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
2 | Mathias Hoelsveen, Raufoss IL -05 | 36.55 | Furumomila |
3 | Kristoffer Strømdal Wik, Sp.kl. Freidig -05 | 37.07 | Tordenskioldløpet |
4 | Mikkel Bakken, SK Vidar -05 | 37.31 | Hytteplanmila |
5 | Henrik Höner Hanssen, Strindheim IL -05 | 38.47 | Tordenskioldløpet |
6 | Nikolai Solum, SK Vidar -05 | 39.01 | Sentrumsløpet |
7 | Christoffer Rüger, Gulset IF -06 | 39.07 | Nyttårstrimmen |
8 | Sondre Norheim, Ull./Kisa -05 | 39.10 | 10 for Grete |
9 | Mads Koritov, -05 | 39.23 | Sentrumsløpet |
10 | David Bertnes Leite, -05 | 39.37 | AN-mila |
11 | Jens Kristian Aas, SK Vidar -05 | 39.50 | Hytteplanmila |
12 | Per August Halle Haugen, Runar -06 | 40.04 | Nyttårstrimmen |
13 | Jens Kristoffer Dyrdahl, -05 | 40.07 | Furumomila |
14 | Tor Myhre, Vegårshei IL -05 | 40.35 | Skagerrakmila |
15 | Sebastian Wettergreen, -06 | 40.42 | Bygdøymila |
16 | Martin Ukkelberg Sløgedal, -05 | 40.53 | Sommerløpet |
17 | Thomas Skikstein, -06 | 41.09 | Furumomila |
18 | Vemund Myhre, Vegårshei IL -06 | 41.39 | Skagerrakmila |
19 | Alexander Hernes, Fossum IF -05 | 42.12 | 10 for Grete |
20 | Hermod Ingemann Bangstad, Nordreisa IL -05 | 42.30 | MSM-mila |
21 | Pål Simon Strøm, -05 | 42.31 | AN-mila |
22 | Tobias Repstad Andersen, -06 | 42.43 | Christian Frederik-løpet |
23 | Sigurd Leikanger, Røa IL -06 | 42.47 | Hytteplanmila |
24 | Andreas Dyrbeck, -05 | 42.52 | Hytteplanmila |
25 | Nikolai Brokhaug Gabrielsen, -06 | 43.03 | Sentrumsløpet |
26 | Mats Alsvik, -05 | 43.09 | Strandamila |
27 | Magnus Rørlien Jevanord, -06 | 43.13 | Bygdøymila |
28 | Halvor Livastøl Aga, Fitjar IL -05 | 43.16 | 10k, Leirvik |
29 | Tobias Mandt, -05 | 43.19 | Bygdøymila |
30 | Herman Hesjedal-Tronstad, Spydeberg IL -05 | 43.24 | Skiløpet |
31 | Fredrik Skretteberg, -05 | 43.25 | Furumomila |
32 | Jonathan Hemb Fjeldstad, -05 | 43.27 | Hamarløpet |
33 | Iver Nytrøen Seljeset, -06 | 43.37 | Hytteplanmila |
34 | Sondre Gangsøy, -05 | 43.40 | Ålesund vk4 |
35 | Gaute Haukvik-Jensen, -? | 43.41 | 10 for Grete |
36 | Endre Frønsdal, Hjelmeland IL -06 | 43.52 | Strandamila |
37 | Vegard Gjesdal Michelsen, -06 | 43.56 | 10 for Grete |
38 | Kristoffer Sola, Sandnes IL -05 | 44.02 | Sandnesløpet |
39 | Eskil Erichsen, IL Bjørn -05/06 | 44.05 | Lustraløpet |
40 | Preben Bolsøy, -05 | 44.06 | Strandamila |
41 | Alfred Tanggaard Eide, -05 | 44.09 | 10k, Leirvik |
42 | Andreas Sandvik, -05 | 44.31 | Knarvikmila |
43 | Harald Isaksen Torsøe, Farsund IL -05 | 44.37 | Farsundmila |
44 | Adrian Aasgaard, -05 | 44.48 | Skiløpet |
45 | Markus Rindli, Drøbak-Frogn IL -05 | 44.51 | Skiløpet |
45 | Vetle Myhaug Seielstad, -05 | 44.51 | Sentrumsløpet |
47 | Jonas Lidahl Lillejordet, Hamar IL -06 | 44.58 | Hamarløpet |
Gutter 14-15 år (under 41.00): | |||
1 | Abdullahi Dahir Rabi, Bækkelaget SK -03 (*) | 33.03 | Re-mila |
2 | Johan Nordeng, -03 | 33.46 | Hytteplanmila |
3 | Eivind Duelien Vaaje, Kongsvinger IF -04 | 34.43 | Hytteplanmila |
4 | Karl Reinvik, Bodø FIK -03 | 35.02 | AN-mila |
5 | Mikkel Thomassen, Lillehammer IF -03 | 35.23 | Hytteplanmila |
6 | Gard Laeskogen, Ringerike FIK -03 | 35.26 | Hytteplanmila |
7 | Milan Frenay, Halden IL -03 | 36.08 | Hytteplanmila |
8 | Tord Franke Ulset, Selsbakk IF -03 | 36.13 | Nybrottkarusellen 4 |
9 | Henrik Hodne Eliassen, -04 | 36.14 | Bergen City Milen |
10 | Filip Osnes-Ringen, SK Vidar -04 | 36.16 | Hytteplanmila |
11 | Alv Skjeldal, -03 | 36.28 | Furumomila |
12 | Jørgen B. Dyrdahl, -03 | 36.30 | Furumomila |
13 | Hermon Angesom Araya, Herkules Friidrett -04 | 36.42 | Nyttårstrimmen |
14 | Tobias Fuglestrand, Sandane TIL -03 | 36.44 | Hytteplanmila |
15 | Mohamed Husein Ali, IL Nybrott -03 | 36.49 | Nybrottkarusellen 4 |
16 | Jørgen Sørgård, Ringerike FIK -03 | 36.58 | Hytteplanmila |
17 | Nicolai Gjetanger, Ringerike FIK -03 | 37.06 | Hytteplanmila |
17 | Arthur Klavenes, IL Runar -03 | 37.06 | Sentrumsløpet |
19 | Emil Rostoft Kristjansson, IL Koll -03 | 37.06 | Hytteplanmila |
20 | Magnus Hallingstad, Kongsberg IF -03 | 37.09 | Hytteplanmila |
21 | Karsten Ladstein, Oppegård IL -03 | 37.10 | 10k, Jessheim |
22 | Marius Strandhaug, Lillehammer IF -03 | 37.15 | Veldremila |
23 | Andreas Ullern Tonning, Ringerike FIK -04 | 37.30 | Hytteplanmila |
24 | Magnus Sørslett, Ballangen Friidrett -03 | 37.38 | MSM-mila |
25 | Sivert Nordeng, -03 | 37.42 | Hytteplanmila |
26 | Carl August Jensehaugen, SK Vidar -04 | 37.48 | Hytteplanmila |
27 | Håkon Bratvold, -03 | 37.53 | Hytteplanmila |
28 | Sindre Fredriksen, Sarpsborg IL -03 | 38.01 | 10k, Rønne |
29 | Lars Michael Bjertnæs, -04 | 38.04 | 10 for Grete |
30 | Bård Brun, Ull./Kisa IL -03 | 38.13 | Bygdøymila |
31 | Marcus Dahl-Rismyhr, Sarpsborg IL -04 | 38.17 | Hytteplanmila |
32 | Benjamin Olsen, Sarpsborg IL -04 | 38.19 | Bygdøymila |
33 | Magnus Gunnes Kozar, -03 | 38.27 | Hytteplanmila |
34 | Andreas Heierstad, IL Ivrig -03 | 38.40 | 10k, Holmestrand |
35 | Johannes B. Øvereng, Mosjøen IL -03 | 38.47 | Hårekmila |
36 | Isak Leknes Frey, IL Tyrving -03 | 38.58 | Fornebuløpet |
37 | Jostein H. Liland, IL Runar -03 | 39.08 | Hytteplanmila |
38 | Andreas Pjåka, Ringerike FIK -03 | 39.17 | Hytteplanmila |
39 | Tobias Dyrli Thoresen, Røa IL -04 | 39.23 | Sentrumsløpet |
40 | Peder Elias Hals, Røa IL -04 | 39.38 | Sentrumsløpet |
41 | Kristoffer Åkvik, Mosjøen IL -04 | 39.45 | Hårekmila |
41 | Filip Ragnhildstveit, -04 | 39.45 | 10 for Grete |
43 | Simen Gammelmo, -03 | 39.49 | Eggemomila |
44 | Niklas Ånesen, Nordreisa IL -03 | 39.51 | MSM-mila |
45 | Simen Lundem, -03 | 39.52 | Re-mila |
45 | Markus Nes, Hafslo IL -03 | 39.52 | Lustraløpet |
47 | Bryan Ahmadi Sebastian, Sandnes IL -04 | 39.53 | MSM-mila |
48 | Anders Espedalen, Skarphedin -04 | 39.56 | Skagerrakløpet |
49 | Birk Fjellheim, -03 | 39.58 | Hårekmila |
50 | Sander Dybwad Mathiesen, SK Vidar -03 | 40.00 | 10 for Grete |
51 | Mathias Holbæk, Vindbjart IL -03 | 40.02 | Sommerløpet |
51 | Martin Røland Jensen, IL Sandvin -03 | 40.02 | Furumomila |
53 | Eirik Horve, -03 | 40.12 | Strandamila |
54 | Kristoffer Nilsen Apelthun Færø, Aks-77 -03 | 40.14 | 10 for Grete |
55 | Heine Lægreid, TIF Viking -04 | 40.26 | Bergen vk2 |
56 | Simen Løge, -04 | 40.27 | Strandamila |
56 | Noah Nylund, -04 | 40.27 | MSM-mila |
58 | Andreas Lerø, IL Tyrving -03 | 40.29 | Sentrumsløpet |
59 | Halvor Mikkelsen, FIK Ren-Eng -03 | 40.41 | 10 for Grete |
60 | Anders Bærheim, Nittedal IL -03 | 40.46 | Fornebuløpet |
61 | Tobias Samuelsen, Ballangen Fridrett -03 | 41.00 | MSM-mila |
Gutter 16-17 år (under 38.00): | |||
1 | Martin Kirkeberg Mørk, IF Hellas -01 | 31.19 | Hytteplanmila |
2 | Tobias Grønstad, BUL IL -02 | 32.17 | Hytteplanmila |
3 | Lars Agnar Hjelmeset, Nittedal IL -01 | 32.44 | Hytteplanmila |
4 | Philip Massacand, IL Gneist -02 | 33.07 | Bergen vk3 |
5 | Hans-Magnus Haukøy, IL Gneist -01 | 33.09 | Bergen vk3 |
6 | Erik Tangen Gundersen, IL Skjalg -01 | 33.30 | 10k, Egersund |
7 | Sebastian Helgheim, IL Tyving -02 | 34.00 | Hytteplanmila |
7 | David Ormstad Meier, -01 | 34.00 | Hytteplanmila |
9 | Milion Angelsom Gebremedhin, IL Gneist -01 (*) | 34.19 | Bergen sk3 |
10 | Marius Liljeberg Wang, Herkules Friidrett -01 | 34.26 | Skagerrakløpet |
11 | Håvard Klakegg, Jølster IL -02 | 34.29 | Hytteplanmila |
12 | Nikolai Holmboe, IL Tyrving -02 | 34.35 | Hytteplanmila |
13 | Henrik Fjeld, SK Vidar -02 | 35.09 | Sentrumsløpet |
14 | Stian Birkeland, IL Skjalg -01 | 35.24 | 10k, Egersund |
14 | Aleksander Holmboe, IL Tyrving -02 | 35.24 | Hytteplanmila |
16 | Jonas Sørgård, Ringerike FIK -01 | 35.27 | Hytteplanmila |
17 | André Seliussen, IL Gneist -01 | 35.28 | Bergen vk1 |
18 | Magnus Sedeniussen, Nittedal IL -01 | 35.46 | Hytteplanmila |
19 | Mads Orø Olsen -02 | 35.47 | Hytteplanmila |
20 | Kasper Danbolt, Raufoss IL -01 | 35.51 | Hytteplanmila |
21 | Heine Husdal, -01 | 35.55 | Blomstermila |
22 | Øystein Støfring, Jølster IL -01 | 36.00 | 10k, Jølster |
23 | Jonathan Breda, Halden IL -01 | 36.14 | 10k, Hamar |
24 | Oliver Bosdal Thorsen, Førde IL -02 | 36.18 | 10k, Jølster |
25 | Erlend Stafset, FIK Ren-Eng -02 | 36.20 | 10 for Grete |
26 | Erlend Sørheim, IL Varegg -01 | 36.23 | Sentrumsløpet |
27 | Magnus Thorstensen, Strindheim IL -01 | 36.27 | Tordenskioldløpet |
28 | Christian Lauvdal Bie, Sørild IL -02 | 36.28 | Skagerrakmila |
28 | Henrik Marius Laukli, -01 | 36.28 | Furumomila |
30 | Bendik Blix, -02 | 36.34 | 10 for Grete |
30 | Filip Fæste, Drøbak-Frogn IL -02 | 36.34 | Blomstermila |
32 | Erik Kjønnø Støa, IL ROS -01 | 36.35 | Blomstermila |
33 | Martin Aasen Hemstad, Nittedal IL -01 | 36.36 | Norgesløpet |
34 | Olve Solvoll, -01 | 36.50 | Hårekmila |
35 | Axel Mender, -01 | 37.10 | Re-mila |
36 | Hermann N. Fiksen, -01 | 37.18 | MSM-mila |
36 | Sondre Zahl Hagen, Fossum IF -02 | 37.18 | 10 for Grete |
36 | Sevat Heimdal, Bardu IL -02 | 37.18 | MSM-mila |
36 | Jørg Johansen Rye, -02 | 37.18 | Tordenskioldløpet |
40 | Sebastian Høydal, -02 | 37.20 | MSM-mila |
41 | Tor Moe Løite, Sørkedalens IF -01 | 37.27 | Sentrumsløpet |
42 | Lars Stangeland, Røa IL -01 | 37.31 | Bygdøymila |
43 | Brage Bjørnstad, -01 | 37.32 | MSM-mila |
43 | Martin Reppen, Namdal løpeklubb -01 | 37.32 | 10k, Trondheim |
45 | Morten Antonsen, Hvam IL -01 | 37.39 | Sentrumsløpet |
46 | Knut Borkholm-Røstum, IF Sturla -02 | 37.43 | Furumomila |
47 | Nikolai Willhelmsen, -01 | 37.49 | MSM-mila |
48 | Bendik Håland Pedersen, Rustad IL -01 | 37.51 | Blomstermila |
49 | Anders Rege, -01 | 37.56 | MSM-mila |
50 | Erik Stigen, -01 | 37.58 | Christian Frederik-løpet |
51 | Jakob Sørlie Pettersen, Melbo IL -01 | 38.00 | 10k, Hadsel |
Junior 18-19 år (under 37.00): | |||
1 | Simen Halle Haugen, IL Runar -99 | 29.22 | Hytteplanmila |
2 | Håkon Stavik, Ålesund FIK -00 | 30.37 | Hytteplanmila |
3 | Jonatan Andersen Vedvik, Tønsberg FIK -00 | 30.47 | Hytteplanmila |
4 | Magnus Gjerstad, Osterøy IL -00 | 30.53 | Hytteplanmila |
5 | Einar Johan Melsom, IL Tyrving -99 | 30.54 | Hytteplanmila |
6 | Simon Steinshamn, Tingvoll FIK -99 | 31.11 | Hytteplanmila |
7 | Mathias Flak, Steinkjer FIK -99 | 31.50 | Sentrumsløpet |
8 | Petter Myhr, FIK Orion -00 | 32.05 | Sentrumsløpet |
9 | Henrik Vik Tolo, Asker SK -99 | 32.09 | Hytteplanmila |
10 | Trym Tønnesen, Halden IL -00 | 32.23 | Halden byløp |
11 | Tedros Haile, Haugesund IL -99 | 32.26 | 10k, Karmøy |
12 | Sivert Eggen, Bøler IF -00 | 32.41 | Hytteplanmila |
13 | Kristian Skage Nordlund, Steinkjer FIK -99 | 32.57 | Sentrumsløpet |
14 | Amaru Wijman, Halden IL -99 | 33.24 | Klap tot klaploop |
15 | Torbjørn Espeseth, IL Norna-Salhus -99 | 33.39 | Sentrumsløpet |
16 | Magnus Mortensen Hellum, Røa IL -00 | 33.45 | Sentrumsløpet |
17 | Magnus Tuv Myhre, Ringerike FIK -00 | 34.03 | Sentrumsløpet |
18 | Markus Frandsen, -99 | 34.03 | 3. juledagsløp, Mandal |
19 | Robin Wathne Nedrehagen, Haugesund IL -99 | 34.07 | 10k, Karmøy |
20 | Ole-Jørgen Knoph, Kjelsås IL -00 | 34.12 | 10 for Grete |
21 | Tobias Baumann, Bodø FIK -99 | 34.17 | Sentrumsløpet |
22 | Eirik Johan Rosland Johansen, -99 | 34.39 | Hårekmila |
23 | Sindre Berg, Ørn IF -00 | 34.41 | Nyttårstrimmen |
24 | Geir Blom Breivik, IL Sandvin -00 | 34.51 | Hytteplanmila |
25 | Gaute Nørve, Mandal & Halse IL -00 | 35.05 | 3. juledagsløp, Mandal |
26 | Sverre Grønvold, FIK Ren-Eng -99 | 35.14 | Veldremila |
26 | Martin Schei, Stord IL -00 | 35.14 | 10k, Karmøy |
28 | Andreas Hallingstad, Kongsberg IF -00 | 35.20 | Hytteplanmila |
29 | Jørgen Stigen, -99 | 35.22 | Sentrumsløpet |
30 | Per-Christian Grieg, IL Varegg -00 | 35.30 | Bergen vk1 |
31 | Bård Eskil Bjørndalen, Oppstad IL -99 | 35.37 | 10k, Hamar |
32 | Vetle Grønnevik Stangstuen, -00 | 35.44 | Hytteplanmila |
33 | Mika Svalestuen Piippo, -00 | 35.51 | Hytteplanmila |
34 | Andreas Vaagen, IL Fri -00 | 36.01 | 10k, Leirvik |
35 | Eskil Hov, Kaupanger IL -00 | 36.06 | 10k, Jølster |
36 | Erik Nicolaisen, -00 | 36.09 | MSM-mila |
37 | Anton Jensen, Kjelsås IL -99 | 36.11 | Sentrumsløpet |
37 | Jørgen Strøm, -00 | 36.11 | MSM-mila |
39 | Andreas Værland, Vegårshei IL -99 | 36.15 | Skagerrakmila |
40 | Oddmund Lie Pettersen, -00 | 36.17 | Hytteplanmila |
41 | Marcus Solheim, -00 | 36.25 | Sentrumsløpet |
42 | Sindre Holt, -99 | 36.29 | Nyttårstrimmen |
43 | Simen Løbak, Asker SK -00 | 36.33 | Sentrumsløpet |
44 | Mathisa Røhne Sträng, -99 | 36.40 | Sentrumsløpet |
45 | Rasmus Odland Kvamme, -99 | 36.43 | MSM-mila |
46 | Jørgen Sønstevold -99 | 36.47 | Nyttårstrimmen |
47 | Fredrik Frossdal, IF Sturla -99 | 36.59 | Furumomila |
48 | Helge Eidsnes, Bryne Tkl. -00 | 37.00 | Orremila |
Junior 20-22 år (under 36.00): | |||
1 | Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth, IK Tjalve -96 | 30.01 | Hytteplanmila |
2 | Mats Hauge, IL Gular -97 | 30.23 | 10k, Karmøy |
3 | Fredrik Sandvik, Askim IF -98 | 31.14 | Hytteplanmila |
4 | Alexander Kirkeberg, Steinkjer FIK -96 | 31.42 | Tordenskioldløpet |
5 | Odd Gundersen Sagbakken, FIK Ren-Eng -97 | 31.49 | Norgesløpet |
6 | Lars Lunde, Stord IL -97 | 31.58 | Sentrumsløpet |
7 | Stian Dahl Sommerseth, Tromsø løpeklubb -97 | 32.08 | Hytteplanmila |
8 | Stian Christoffersen, Mosvik IL -96 | 32.16 | Sentrumsløpet |
9 | Markus Høgne, Ull./Kisa IL -98 | 32.25 | Hytteplanmila |
10 | Simen Ellingsdalen, Steinkjer FIK -96 | 32.34 | Sentrumsløpet |
11 | Narve Gilje Nordås, Sandnes IL -98 | 32.42 | Orremila |
12 | Iver Matias Linge Glomnes, Strindheim IL -96 | 32.54 | Sentrumsløpet |
13 | William Solheim, -96 | 33.14 | Fornebuløpet |
14 | Abdallah Targan Yousif, Herkules Friidrett -96 (*) | 33.38 | Nyttårstrimmen |
15 | Ulrik Arnesen, Heming -97 | 33.57 | 10k, Hadsel |
16 | Daniel Jacobsen, Haugesund IL -98 | 34.01 | 10k, Karmøy |
17 | Kristoffer Eftedal, -96 | 34.10 | Åsane lk7 |
18 | Arne Kalland-Olsen, -98 | 34.20 | Bergen vk1 |
19 | Odin Tveiten, -96 | 34.21 | Sentrumsløpet |
20 | Vegard Havn, Stord IL -97 | 34.22 | 10k, Karmøy |
21 | Espen Persen, Lyn -96 | 34.27 | Kristinaløpet |
22 | Steinar Bøe, Rindal IL -97 | 34.32 | Hytteplanmila |
22 | Kornelius Linge Glomnes, Valldal IL -98 | 34.32 | Sentrumsløpet |
24 | Sigurd Rønning, Modum FIK -97 | 34.37 | Sentrumsløpet |
25 | Lars Grønlund, OSI Friidrett -96 | 34.41 | Sentrumsløpet |
26 | André Lenningsvik, Tromsø løpeklubb -96 | 34.48 | Krokenmila, sep. |
27 | Henrik Hanssen, Ull./Kisa IL -97 | 34.52 | Bygdøymila |
28 | Torstein Opsahl, -97 | 35.13 | Tordenskioldløpet |
29 | Aksel Bru-Hemmingby, Heming -98 | 35.19 | Sentrumsløpet |
30 | Ola Nygård Snellingen, -97 | 35.21 | Hytteplanmila |
31 | Tor Eirik Monsen, -97 | 35.22 | MSM-mila |
32 | Ola Ørjavik, -97 | 35.23 | MSM-mila |
33 | Petter Johansen, Lillehammer IF -98 | 35.27 | Hamarløpet |
34 | Mathias Gløersen, Bækkelaget SK -98 | 35.30 | Kristinaløpet |
34 | Jørgen Russnes, BUL IL -98 | 35.30 | Sentrumsløpet |
36 | Kristoffer Ask, -97 | 35.51 | Hytteplanmila |
37 | Bendik Skaalerud, OSI Friidrett -98 | 35.54 | Sentrumsløpet |
(*) Utenlandsk statsborger | |||
Oppdatert 02. januar 2019 |
Ungdomsstatistikk 2018: 10 km gutter/junior
Artikkelen fortsetter under annonsen