Resultater Gå-joggen, Koigen 13.04.2016:
Damer kort løype:
<12år: 1) Ida Cecilie L. Drågen 14.29
2) Marie Nordbye 14.30
12-15år: 1) Ida Benjaminsen Mjøsski 10.01
2) Anna Bårdseng Hamar IL Friidr. 10.27
3) Linnea Strandsveen 17.38
4) Eva Zard 17.38
25-29år: 1) Margit Oami Kim Graminor 11.38
55-59år: 1) Anne Nyland Ringsaker kommune 11.11
65-69år: 1) Margrethe Bergaust Veldre 14.36
70-74år: 1) Oddbjørg Haakensveen Moelven BIL 11.46
2) Marie Nordbye 14.30
12-15år: 1) Ida Benjaminsen Mjøsski 10.01
2) Anna Bårdseng Hamar IL Friidr. 10.27
3) Linnea Strandsveen 17.38
4) Eva Zard 17.38
25-29år: 1) Margit Oami Kim Graminor 11.38
55-59år: 1) Anne Nyland Ringsaker kommune 11.11
65-69år: 1) Margrethe Bergaust Veldre 14.36
70-74år: 1) Oddbjørg Haakensveen Moelven BIL 11.46
Herrer kort løype:
12-15år: 1) Emil Innselset Nordeng Storhamar Fotball 10.02
2) Wiktor Baran Veldre Friidrett 10.49
2) Audun Seim Hamar Skiklubb 11.08
16-19år: 1) Sivert Seim Hamar Skiklubb 09.58
45-49 år: 1) Frode Løberg Vang SLF 10.53
55-59år: 1) Lars Lien Aco Kjemi AS 10.25
2) Bjørn Bakkelund Gjøvik komm. BIL 11.40
60-64år: 1) Knut Ivar Aasen Elverum kommune 12.16
65-69år: 1) Einar Behrns Veldre Friidrett 11.41
2) Wiktor Baran Veldre Friidrett 10.49
2) Audun Seim Hamar Skiklubb 11.08
16-19år: 1) Sivert Seim Hamar Skiklubb 09.58
45-49 år: 1) Frode Løberg Vang SLF 10.53
55-59år: 1) Lars Lien Aco Kjemi AS 10.25
2) Bjørn Bakkelund Gjøvik komm. BIL 11.40
60-64år: 1) Knut Ivar Aasen Elverum kommune 12.16
65-69år: 1) Einar Behrns Veldre Friidrett 11.41
Damer lang løype:
12-15år: 1) Dina Lidahl Lillejordet Vang SLF 22.21
16-19år: 1) Mari Robøle Lien Hamar Skiklubb 19.24
2) Heidi Syversen Stange kommune 23.34
25-29år: 1) Ida Gjermundshaug Pedersen 18.43
2) Silje Aasvang Johnsrud&co BIL 22.21
3) Teuta Konjoki KPMG 32.59
35-39år: 1) Ester Innselset Team Fjelluft 20.32
2) Kristin Fjeldstad Hamar Skiklubb 22.46
3) Kine Strandsveen 28.27
40-44år: 1) Ingrid Røbøle Hamar Skiklubb 22.36
45-49år: 1) Lise B Nordal Hamar IL Friidr. 20.21
50-54år: 1) Anne Guri Jevne Hamar O-klubb 21.38
2) Heidi Syverstad Statens Hus BIL 23.49
16-19år: 1) Mari Robøle Lien Hamar Skiklubb 19.24
2) Heidi Syversen Stange kommune 23.34
25-29år: 1) Ida Gjermundshaug Pedersen 18.43
2) Silje Aasvang Johnsrud&co BIL 22.21
3) Teuta Konjoki KPMG 32.59
35-39år: 1) Ester Innselset Team Fjelluft 20.32
2) Kristin Fjeldstad Hamar Skiklubb 22.46
3) Kine Strandsveen 28.27
40-44år: 1) Ingrid Røbøle Hamar Skiklubb 22.36
45-49år: 1) Lise B Nordal Hamar IL Friidr. 20.21
50-54år: 1) Anne Guri Jevne Hamar O-klubb 21.38
2) Heidi Syverstad Statens Hus BIL 23.49
Herrer lang løype:
12-15år: 1) Jonathan Hemb-Fjeldstad Hamar Skiklubb 22.28
20-24år: 1) Vetle Løchting Strandbygda IL 16.43
2) Ole Vold 32.57
25-29år: 1) Johan Edin Team Fønix 17.30
2) Ole Kristian Frydenlund Mjøsski 18.28
3) Steffen Tronrud Gjevre Skrautvål IL 18.56
30-34år: 1) Frank Lundsbakken Elektrik.Hamar AS 20.15
35-39år: 1) Henning Mortensen Team Sportsmanden 16.54
2) Espen Almlid Hamar Sk/KPMG 17.33
3) Håvard Ellefsen 18.00
4) Heine Toftegaard SVV BIL 18.39
5) Tor Kåre Andersen Sløyfa 21.56
40-44år: 1) Rune Thomassen Hamar Skiklubb 18.06
2) Kjell Annexstad Totenåsen løp 18.42
3) Miroslaw Baran Moelven byggmodul 19.32
4) Morten Strandsveen Team Fønix 20.44
5) Ronny Bohrmann Team Innit 23.45
45-49år: 1) Pål-Erik Langøigjelten Hamar Skiklubb 18.42
2) Reidar Seim Albaran BIL 18.53
3) Jan Hovde Asko 18.54
4) Jan Erik Mathiassen Ottestad 19.16
5) Kai Normann Johansen Team Natrudstilen 20.33
6) Håkon Amb Asko/ Team Fønix 20.55
7) Tor Anders Elfstedt Stange Energi 21.35
8) Jon Petter Lillejordet Vang SLF 22.23
9) Arne Lindstad VSF 23.17
50-54år: 1) Reinert A. Rinvold Veldre 18.24
2) Hans Tore Riibe Hamar Skiklubb 18.45
3) Gudbrand Lien Hamar Skiklubb 19.45
4) Jon Storsveen Ottestad 19.59
5) Robert Tørudstad Nybygda 20.16
6) Mentz Arild Kleven Nortura 21.38
7) Tommy Skårholen Spareb. Hedmark 23.41
8) Kjell Skarpnord Mjøsski 24.40
55-59år: 1) Edvin Elisenberg Hamar O-klubb 22.17
2) Henning H. Christensen Hamar Skiklubb 23.00
3) Jon Håkon Øverhaug Hamar Skiklubb 23.38
60-64år: 1) Ole Kjøs Vang SLF 22.07
2) Stein Westad Ringsaker kommune 23.03
70-74år: 1) Ole Peter Bergaust Veldre 21.28
20-24år: 1) Vetle Løchting Strandbygda IL 16.43
2) Ole Vold 32.57
25-29år: 1) Johan Edin Team Fønix 17.30
2) Ole Kristian Frydenlund Mjøsski 18.28
3) Steffen Tronrud Gjevre Skrautvål IL 18.56
30-34år: 1) Frank Lundsbakken Elektrik.Hamar AS 20.15
35-39år: 1) Henning Mortensen Team Sportsmanden 16.54
2) Espen Almlid Hamar Sk/KPMG 17.33
3) Håvard Ellefsen 18.00
4) Heine Toftegaard SVV BIL 18.39
5) Tor Kåre Andersen Sløyfa 21.56
40-44år: 1) Rune Thomassen Hamar Skiklubb 18.06
2) Kjell Annexstad Totenåsen løp 18.42
3) Miroslaw Baran Moelven byggmodul 19.32
4) Morten Strandsveen Team Fønix 20.44
5) Ronny Bohrmann Team Innit 23.45
45-49år: 1) Pål-Erik Langøigjelten Hamar Skiklubb 18.42
2) Reidar Seim Albaran BIL 18.53
3) Jan Hovde Asko 18.54
4) Jan Erik Mathiassen Ottestad 19.16
5) Kai Normann Johansen Team Natrudstilen 20.33
6) Håkon Amb Asko/ Team Fønix 20.55
7) Tor Anders Elfstedt Stange Energi 21.35
8) Jon Petter Lillejordet Vang SLF 22.23
9) Arne Lindstad VSF 23.17
50-54år: 1) Reinert A. Rinvold Veldre 18.24
2) Hans Tore Riibe Hamar Skiklubb 18.45
3) Gudbrand Lien Hamar Skiklubb 19.45
4) Jon Storsveen Ottestad 19.59
5) Robert Tørudstad Nybygda 20.16
6) Mentz Arild Kleven Nortura 21.38
7) Tommy Skårholen Spareb. Hedmark 23.41
8) Kjell Skarpnord Mjøsski 24.40
55-59år: 1) Edvin Elisenberg Hamar O-klubb 22.17
2) Henning H. Christensen Hamar Skiklubb 23.00
3) Jon Håkon Øverhaug Hamar Skiklubb 23.38
60-64år: 1) Ole Kjøs Vang SLF 22.07
2) Stein Westad Ringsaker kommune 23.03
70-74år: 1) Ole Peter Bergaust Veldre 21.28