DELTAGELSE I KONGSVINGER MARATON 1997 - 2014:
År Helmaraton Halvmaraton Minimaraton Totalt
1997 38 86 44 170
1998 30 106 78 214
1999 28 92 79 199
2000 54 102 73 229
2001 83 113 80 273
2002 71 107 59 237
2003 68 108 47 223
2004 59 91 56 206
2005 53 72 52 177
2006 45 86 46 177
2007 54 99 76 229
2008 73 113 68 254
2009 63 134 78 275
2010 77 191 88 356
2011 68 157 89 314
2012 45 149 78 272
2013 48 162 72 282
2014 57 147 50 254
1997 38 86 44 170
1998 30 106 78 214
1999 28 92 79 199
2000 54 102 73 229
2001 83 113 80 273
2002 71 107 59 237
2003 68 108 47 223
2004 59 91 56 206
2005 53 72 52 177
2006 45 86 46 177
2007 54 99 76 229
2008 73 113 68 254
2009 63 134 78 275
2010 77 191 88 356
2011 68 157 89 314
2012 45 149 78 272
2013 48 162 72 282
2014 57 147 50 254
VINNERE I KONGSVINGER MARATON 1997 - 2014:
Maraton kvinner:
1997 Ingeborg Lorås Selsbakk 5.33.07
1998 Randi Aabol Stavern 3.53.57
1999 Ingeborg Lorås Selsbakk 5.13.06
2000 Karin Pedersen Åsen IL 4.10.49
2001 Åse Sandberg Hovden Raufoss IL 3.50.25
2002 Britt Helgesen Kvæfjord IL 3.28.29
2003 Inger Helene Hansen Grue IL 3.51.16
2004 Lise Litun Statoil 3.55.42
2005 (Ingen deltakere)
2006 Anne Lise Skårerverket Privat 3:33:23
2007 Miriam Delphin Gulbrandsen Fåberg Il 3:40:57
2008 Sharon Broadwell SK Vidar 3:17:45 *
2009 Mette Flage Owen Privat 3:50:50
2010 Anne Lise Skårerverket Privat 3:41:39
2011 Anne Lise Skårerverket Privat 3:33:03
2012 Linn Kristin Vibekken Oppstad IL 3:21:34
2013 Wenche Dørum Royal Sport 4:07:39
2014 Tina Moen Sport1 Jessheim 3:48:02
Maraton menn:
1997 Jørgen Lien Sandefjord TIF 3.03.32
1998 Dag Jakobsen Oslo Politi 2.48.08
1999 Jan Halland Statkraft Nore 2.43.00
2000 Jan Halland Statkraft Nore 2.45.09
2001 Jean Luca Legumi Italia 2.44.32
2002 Morten Tronbøl IL Brane 2.50.05
2003 Morten Tronbøl Hokåsen IL 2.44.33
2004 Morten Tronbøl Bøler IF 2.46.50
2005 Morten Tronbøl Bøler IF 2.43.26
2006 Helge Hafsås Olden 2:41:23
2007 Helge Hafsås Olden 2:47:40
2008 Kristen Aaby Team Intersport 2:45:16
2009 Jarle Marvik IK Tjalve 2:56:14
2010 Gjermund Sørstad IF Sturla/Team Joggen2:43:10
2011 John Henry Strupstad FIK Ren-Eng 2:38:57 *
2012 Trond Hansen Oppstad IL 2:58.34
2013 Trond Hansen SK Vidar 3:06:26
2014 Anders Blomgren Västvärmlands OK 3.08.21
Halvmaraton kvinner:
1997 Kristin Lie OSI 1.32.33
1998 Inger Haugen Kongsvinger IL 1.31.23
1999 Inger Haugen Posten IL 1.36.59
2000 Jorunn Rekkedal Ås IL 1.21.46
2001 Åse Brødholt Moss IL 1.31.34
2002 Helene Melbø Gausdal FIK 1.24.11
2003 Marianne Opsahl Ullensaker/Kisa 1.40.44
2004 Marianne Opsahl Ullensaker/Kisa 1.34.03
2005 Åse Birgitte Wilsson IL Birkebeineren 1.29.10
2006 Margaretha Baumann SK Vidar 1:29:04
2007 Anne Lene Lie Nanset If 1:32:50
2008 Aaase-Kari Eriksen SK Vidar 1:24:26
2009 Ingunn Monsen SK Vidar 1:39:17
2010 Aase-Kari Eriksen Privat 1:26:53
2011 Christina Bus Holth SK Vidar 1:19:34 *
2012 Anne-Berit Vangen Lillehammer IF 1.30:08
2013 Anne-Berit Vangen Lillehammer IF 1:31:42
2014 Anne-Berit Vangen Lillehammer IF 1:27:59
Rita Nordsveen FIK Orion 1:27:59
Halvmaraton menn:
1997 Jon Øxnevad IL i BUL 1.17.05
1998 Tore Gresmo Risberget IL 1.15.00
1999 Alf Roger Holme Nannestad Skikl 1.15.11
2000 Nils Bjerke Hønefoss Auto 1.16.31
2001 Jimmy Vika Magnor UL 1.17.08
2002 Ole Petter Ringnes IL Mogutten 1.18.30
2003 Khalid Lamari Marokko 1.16.21
2004 Ole Petter Ringnes IL Mogutten 1.17.22
2005 Tommy Torgersen Ullensaker/Kisa 1.16.22
2006 Ole Petter Ringnes Mogutten 1:19:50
2007 Øystein Syversn Oppstad 1:19:16
2008 Gjermund Sørstad SK Vidar 1:13:51 *
2009 Svein Arne Gylterud Fossum IF 1:21:27
2010 Øystein Mørk Bøler IF 1:15:03
2011 Harald Solhaug Næss SK Vidar 1:15:09
2012 Jarle Jakobsen Moelven IL 1:20:17
2013 Per Chr.Lysaker Torgersrud Eidsiva BIL 1:16:29
2014 Steffen Sæterhagen PaulsenOslo Sportslager 1:18:29
1997 Jon Øxnevad IL i BUL 1.17.05
1998 Tore Gresmo Risberget IL 1.15.00
1999 Alf Roger Holme Nannestad Skikl 1.15.11
2000 Nils Bjerke Hønefoss Auto 1.16.31
2001 Jimmy Vika Magnor UL 1.17.08
2002 Ole Petter Ringnes IL Mogutten 1.18.30
2003 Khalid Lamari Marokko 1.16.21
2004 Ole Petter Ringnes IL Mogutten 1.17.22
2005 Tommy Torgersen Ullensaker/Kisa 1.16.22
2006 Ole Petter Ringnes Mogutten 1:19:50
2007 Øystein Syversn Oppstad 1:19:16
2008 Gjermund Sørstad SK Vidar 1:13:51 *
2009 Svein Arne Gylterud Fossum IF 1:21:27
2010 Øystein Mørk Bøler IF 1:15:03
2011 Harald Solhaug Næss SK Vidar 1:15:09
2012 Jarle Jakobsen Moelven IL 1:20:17
2013 Per Chr.Lysaker Torgersrud Eidsiva BIL 1:16:29
2014 Steffen Sæterhagen PaulsenOslo Sportslager 1:18:29
Minimaraton kvinner:
1998 Britt E Oustad Skiptvedt IL 18.00
1999 Gine Salberg Aurskog-Høland 16.03
2000 Jessica Gunarsson SK Vidar 16.19
2001 Gine Salberg Aurskog-Høland 15.41 *
2002 Miriam Berg Hovda Haugesund IL 18.45
2003 Miriam Berg Hovda Haugesund IL 17.33
2004 Lillian Nyborg Åsnes Finnskog IL 21.21
2005 Gine Salberg Aurskog-Høland 16.59
2006 Linn Nybråten Royal Sport 17:39
2007 Herborg Adrea Horvei Oslo 20:02
2008 Margrete Ellingsbø Veldre Friidrett 17:36
2009 Gunn-Helen Hagen Oppstad IF 20:22
2010 Christine Nystuen KIL Håndball 19:58
2011 Gunn Helen Hagen Oppstad IL 19:16
2012 Gunn Helen Hagen Oppstad IL 18:52
2013 Gunn Helen Hagen Oppstad IL 18:21
2014 Ida Bergsløkken SK Vidar 16:51
Minimaraton menn:
1998 Tron Lillebekk Magnor UL 15.01
1999 Øystein Sylta Krigsskolen IL 14.30
2000 Rune Nilsen Raumnes & Årnes 14.53
2001 Rune Nilsen Raumnes & Årnes 14.44
2002 Ole Petter Vibekken Magnor UL 15.44
2003 Petter Soleng Skinstad Vind IL 15.23
2004 Petter Soleng Skinstad Vind IL 14.40
2005 Oddbjørn Homstvedt Trøgstad HC 16.07
2006 Rune Nilsen Raumnes & Årnes 15:08
2007 Fredrik Ole O Andersen Koll 16:07
2008 Per Erik Monsrud Privat 14:55
2009 Per Erik Monsrud Austmarka 14.29
2010 Per Erik Monsrud Privat 14:25
2011 Hallvard Nilsen IL Gular 14:25
2012 Martynas Salasivicius Vilkurisiko 15:40
2013 Hallvard Nilsen IL Gular 14:00 *
2014 Espen G. Rusten Rusten IL 14:48
1998 Tron Lillebekk Magnor UL 15.01
1999 Øystein Sylta Krigsskolen IL 14.30
2000 Rune Nilsen Raumnes & Årnes 14.53
2001 Rune Nilsen Raumnes & Årnes 14.44
2002 Ole Petter Vibekken Magnor UL 15.44
2003 Petter Soleng Skinstad Vind IL 15.23
2004 Petter Soleng Skinstad Vind IL 14.40
2005 Oddbjørn Homstvedt Trøgstad HC 16.07
2006 Rune Nilsen Raumnes & Årnes 15:08
2007 Fredrik Ole O Andersen Koll 16:07
2008 Per Erik Monsrud Privat 14:55
2009 Per Erik Monsrud Austmarka 14.29
2010 Per Erik Monsrud Privat 14:25
2011 Hallvard Nilsen IL Gular 14:25
2012 Martynas Salasivicius Vilkurisiko 15:40
2013 Hallvard Nilsen IL Gular 14:00 *
2014 Espen G. Rusten Rusten IL 14:48
* Beste tid 1997 - 2014