1.12.43 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, IK Tjalve -90 New York, USA 18.mar
1.15.11 Pernilla Eugenie Epland, Stord IL -90 Venlo, NED 25.mar
1.15.38 Ida Bergsløkken, Royal Sport -85 Barcelona, ESP 11.feb
1.16.13 Yngvild Kaspersen, Tromsø løpekl. -95 Barcelona, ESP 11.feb
1.16.35 Maria Wågan, Namdal løpeklubb -92 Valencia, ESP 24.mar
1.17.41 Heidi Dietrichson Pharo, Bøler IF -87 Lugano, SUI 27.mai
1.17.43 Eli Anne Dvergsdal, IL Varegg -91 Bergen 28.apr
1.18.06 Hilde Aders, Tromsø løpeklubb -91 Barcelona, ESP 11.feb
1.19.53 Sigrid Jervell  Våg, BUL IL -92 Tel Aviv, ISR 23.feb
1.21.25 Sara Aarseth Jünger, Stavanger FIK -86 Haugesund 12.mai
  10    
1.21.30 Inger Elisabeth Mæland, IL Skjalg -79 Den Haag, NED 11.mar
1.21.34 Annie Bersagel, IK Tjalve -83 (*) Nordmarka 16.jun
1.22.01 Rikke Bersaas Thorsheim, TIF Viking -95 Bergen 24.feb
1.22.42 Anita Iversen Lilleskare, BFG Bergen løpekl. -78 Bergen 24.feb
1.22.52 Hilde Fenne, Bjørgum IL -93 Bergen 28.apr
1.24.00 Sara-Rebekka Færø Linde, IL Varegg -82 Bergen 28.apr
1.24.02 Ina Isabella Høiland, Tromsø løpeklubb -89 Tromsø 16.jun
1.24.06 Lina Rivedal, IL Gular -87 Bergen 20.jan
1.24.10 Tonje Gresslien, Haugesund IL -92 Egersund 03.mar
1.24.48 Adele Henriksen, IL Gneist -02 Bergen 28.apr
  20    
1.24.52 Anja Kristin Lindanger, GTI -75 Egersund 03.mar
1.25.00 Marte Botha Pedersen, Ringerike FIK -86 Berlin, GER 08.apr
1.25.06 Nicoline Baartvedt, Heming -88 Bergen 28.apr
1.25.39 Laila Falck, Tromsø løpeklubb -68 Tromsø 16.jun
1.25.51 Jessica Gunnarsson, SK Vidar -76 (*) Nordmarka 16.jun
1.25.58 Marte Sendstad, SK Vidar -84 Nice, FRA 15.apr
1.26.24 Kathrine Kvernmo, Tromsø løpeklubb -93 Berlin, GER 08.apr
1.26.28 Elisabeth Rustad-Nilssen, Heming -88 New York, USA 19.mai
1.27.00 Anne-Mette Juuhl, -86 Bergen 28.apr
1.27.02 Anette Foss Lia,  -80 Holmestrand 07.apr
  30    
1.27.33 Silje Torsvik, -89 Berlin, GER 08.apr
1.27.35 Trine Larsen, -92 Berlin, GER 08.apr
1.27.46 Yvonne Smith, GTI -79 Tromsø 16.jun
1.27.52 Esther Innselset, -77 Holmestrand 07.apr
1.27.55 Monica Ragnvaldsen, IL Try -69 Holmestrand 07.apr
1.27.57 Malene Njaastad, IL Gular -92 Bergen 28.apr
1.28.13 Helene Herje Ellingsen, -84 Ålesund 12.mai
1.28.16 Ann Kristin Mosbron, Haugesund IL -80 Drammen 02.apr
1.28.42 Nina Wavik Ytterstad, SK Vidar -62 Valencia, ESP 24.mar
1.28.50 Susanne Solberg Nilssen, BUL IL -85 Paris, FRA 04.mar
  40    
1.29.09 Marianne Standal, -73 Ålesund 12.mai
1.29.24 Helga Hincenberga, Tjøme løpeklubb -81 Holmestrand 07.apr
1.29.31 Lene Cecilie Haug, IL ROS -79 Berlin, GER 08.apr
1.29.32 Elisabeth Tangen Haug, -77 Bergen 24.feb
1.29.51 Nina Kristin Holta, GTI -72 Sola 13.jan
1.29.52 Ingrid Haaskjold, -83 Bergen 28.apr
1.29.59 Tonje Marie Bergem, -96 Praha, CZE 07.apr
1.30.10 Silje Røynstrand, Kristiansand løpeklubb -92 Grimstad 02.jun
1.30.13 Målfrid Valdersnes, -76 Bergen 28.apr
1.30.23 Annica Hernes, Fossum IF -73 (*) Nordmarka 16.jun
  50    
1.30.29 Audhild Hestad, Gaular IL -81 Bergen 28.apr
1.30.33 Johanne Lægran, SK Vidar -97 Lyngby, DEN 29.apr
1.30.36 Astrid Brathaug Sørset,  -90 Lugano, SUI 27.mai
1.30.42 Gunhild Pedersen, -90 Berlin, GER 08.apr
1.30.58 Stine Mari Taule, IL Gular -90 Bergen 28.apr
1.30.59 Kari Langerud, Åskameratene U&IL -59 Valencia, ESP 24.mar
1.30.59 Trude Helen Thomassen, Porsanger IL -74 Oulu, FIN 26.mai
1.31.13 Amalie Joensen, -96 Bergen 28.apr
1.31.23 Åse Klinkenberg, -80 Kiel, GER 24.feb
1.31.34 Marit Eggen, -86 Tromsø 16.jun
  60    
1.31.35 Jori Mørkve, -80 Bergen 28.apr
1.31.39 Isabell Lippert, -91  Middelfart, DEN 05.mai
1.31.41 Tone Lye, Nydalen SK -82 Nordmarka 16.jun
1.31.55 Ina Marie Hadland, -92 Bergen 28.apr
1.31.58 Eli-Anita Øivand Schøning, -75 Tromsø 16.jun
1.32.15 Katrine Molden, -86 Nordmarka 16.jun
1.32.25 Ley Muller, SK Vidar -88 (*) Nordmarka 16.jun
1.32.28 Ingri Birkeland, Osterøy IL -84 Bergen 28.apr
1.32.54 Nancy Sommer, IL Varegg -69 Bergen 24.feb
1.33.00 Tonje Pedersen, Stavanger FIK -00 Sola 13.jan
  70    
1.33.02 Kjersti Tyse Lyssand, -86 Bergen 28.apr
1.33.05 Rakel Ladstein Harboe, -? Bergen 28.apr
1.33.06 Kirsti Sønstabø, -66 Haugesund 12.mai
1.33.08 Gerd-Elin Øien, Nordkyn IL -73 Tromsø 06.jan
1.33.12 Ingrid Revheim, -92 Bergen 28.apr
1.33.23 Emilie Aas, -80 Holmestrand 07.apr
1.33.23 Kjerstin Kvisle, -89 Tromsø 16.jun
1.33.26 Kristin Riseth, Namdal løpeklubb -96 Nordmarka 16.jun
1.33.28 Rachel Knott, -85 Tromsø 16.jun
1.33.30 Marie Asprusten, -90 Tromsø 16.jun
  80    
1.33.32 Siri Ann Nyrnes, -69 Toronto, CAN 06.mai
1.33.35 Tonje Brande, Ålesund FIK -74 Ålesund 12.mai
1.33.39 Anne Murvold, -94 Muskat, OMN 19.jan
1.33.44 Julie Nielsen, -99 Farsund 26.mai
1.33.45 Anita Blomholm Kvamme, -87 Bergen 28.apr
1.33.53 Eva Marie Bakke, -87 Holmestrand 07.apr
1.33.54 Marte Håkegård Suhr, -95 Tromsø 16.jun
1.33.58 Karoline Nordal, -92 Bergen 28.apr
1.34.01 Vilde Eriksen Høgelid, -91 Florø 21.apr
1.34.02 Reante Galleberg, -81 Bergen 28.apr
  90    
1.34.03 Kristine Fjeld, -97 Praha, CZE 07.apr
1.34.05 Elisabeth Fosse Lauvås, -85 Bergen 28.apr
1.34.06 Melina Meyer Magulas, Lyn -85 Nordmarka 16.jun
1.34.07 Kerstin Kalsås, -83 Bergen 28.apr
1.34.07 Mari Folden Oppegård, -91 Tromsø 16.jun
1.34.18 Siri Størmer, SK Vidar -69 Nordmarka 16.jun
1.34.28 Maria Larsen, -96 Tromsø 16.jun
1.34.35 Mette Ottesen Bergh, -79 Holmestrand 07.apr
1.34.39 Ingeborg Barth Vedøy, -84 Leirvik 05.mai
1.34.40 Kamilla Aastveit, -96 Bergen 28.apr
  100    
1.34.45 Heidi Taksdal Skjeseth, -80 Berlin, GER 08.apr
1.34.50 Madeleine Nygaard, -83 Berlin, GER 08.apr
1.34.52 Johanna Håland, Bryne Tkl. -76 Egersund 03.mar
1.34.52 Marit Rossing, Stavanger FIK -86 Sola 13.jan
1.34.53 Asta Ellingsvåg, Lyn -82 Nordmarka 16.jun
       
Nedoverbakkeløype (90 m):    
1.30.26 Hanne Mong, -85 Edinburgh, SCO 27.mai
       
Nedoverbakkeløype( ca.260 m):    
1.27.43 Yvonne Smith, -79 Tau 01.mai
       
Nedoverbakkeløype (ca. 490 m):    
1.16.26 Marthe Kathrine Myhre, Lillehammer IF -85 Beito 02.jun
1.19.16 Silje Eklund,-80 Beito 02.jun
1.24.53 Marianne Dønnem, SK Vidar -73 Beito 02.jun
1.25.07 Emilie Fossumstuen Grøterud, Moelven IL -97 Beito 02.jun
1.27.59 Guro Langødegård Hoel, Heggedal IL -88 Beito 02.jun
1.28.05 Reidun Andreassen, -91 Beito 02.jun
1.29.16 Dorte Foss, Raufoss IL -67 Beito 02.jun
1.29.46 Inger Lise Hystad, -78 Beito 02.jun
1.31.18 Mari Rabben Lundby, Rogne IL -82 Beito 02.jun
1.31.47 Annette Berntsen, Gjøvik FIK -00 Beito 02.jun
  10    
1.31.52 Tone Brodshaug, -76 Beito 02.jun
1.32.32 Hanne Oustad,-87 Beito 02.jun
1.32.51 Guro Hageengen, -79 Beito 02.jun
1.33.27 Hilde Visthoff Drange, -89 Beito 02.jun
1.34.03 Solgunn Marita Tverfjell, SK Rye -65 Beito 02.jun
1.34.41 Gunhild Rogne Halland, -92 Beito 02.jun
1.34.48 Linn Tidemandsen, -77 Beito 02.jun
       
Kort løype (ca.212 m/nettotider):    
1.30.30 Marie Grønneberg, Fredrikstad IF -76 Fredrikstad 08.apr
1.32.55 Ida Åsland, -91 Fredrikstad 08.apr
1.34.29 Janne Kjellberg Johansen, Fredrikstad IF -71 Fredrikstad 08.apr
1.34.35 Gunn Grevsnes -75 Fredrikstad 08.apr
       
Oppdatert 20.juni 2018