Gutter 11 år (under 21.00): | |||
1 | Ulrik Asmyhr-Øpstad -11 | 19.41 | Furumomila 5 km |
2 | Kristian Stokke Selnes -11 | 19.57 | 5k, Trondheim |
3 | Oliver Kårstad -11 | 20.15 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
4 | Martin Klinkenberg Buhaug -11 | 20.39 | Schjongs5ern |
4 | Sander Orø Olsen -11 | 20.39 | Schjongs5ern |
6 | Mats Borgen -11 | 20.41 | Rekordløpet Lier, aug. |
7 | Ask Henrik Oftedal -11 | 20.52 | Varhaugmila |
Gutter 12-13 år (under 21.00): | |||
1 | Per August Halle Haugen -09 | 16.13 | 5k, Drammen |
2 | Iver Løvgaard Faksvåg -09 | 16.43 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
3 | Fabian Vibekken -09 | 16.50 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
4 | Elias Landøy Rasmussen -09 | 17.11 | 5k, Haugesund |
5 | Thomas Helland -09 | 17.36 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
6 | Magnus Hauge Øyen -09 | 18.30 | Bergen vk2 |
7 | Amund Bjerregaard -10 | 18.36 | Furumomila 5 km |
8 | Mathias Bjerkestrand Setsaas -10 | 18.38 | Nidarø Rundt |
9 | Petter Monseth -10 | 18.40 | 5k, Trondheim |
10 | Ask Alhaug -09 | 18.43 | 5k, Hamar |
11 | Hector Breivik -09 | 18.45 | Bergen vk2 |
12 | Kristian Wollan Benum -09 | 18.46 | Trønderjogg |
13 | Odin Fossheim -09 | 18.47 | Namdal lk4 |
14 | Eirik Eliassen -10 | 18.51 | Sandefjordsløpet |
14 | Olav Wille -10 | 18.51 | Sandefjordsløpet |
16 | Nils Aas Ødegård -09 | 19.01 | Fornebuløpet |
16 | Even Veen Torkildsen -10 | 19.01 | Frikarusellen 2 |
18 | Vetle Michelsen -10 | 19.04 | Vossaton 5 km |
19 | Henrik Roa Olsen -10 | 19.15 | Sentrumsgateløpet |
20 | Ruben André Sagli Houmsmoen -09 | 19.17 | Novemberflåset |
21 | Leon Washington -10 | 19.23 | Rekordløpet Lier, mai |
22 | Jonathan Aarnes Carlson -10 | 19.25 | Åsaneløpet |
23 | Balder K. Nybak -09 | 19.30 | Rekordløpet Lier, okt. |
24 | Henrik Moe Berg -09 | 19.32 | Ørasprinten |
24 | Jonatan Eikemo-Nilsen -09 | 19.32 | Trønderjogg |
26 | Emil Hannevik Fyhn -10 | 19.35 | Åsaneløpet |
27 | Linus Gregersen Bolstad -10 | 19.40 | Furumomila 5 km |
28 | Alfred Teig -? | 19.41 | Rekordløpet Lier, jul. |
29 | Linus Andersson -09 | 19.42 | Åsane lk6 |
30 | Vegard Krangnes -10 | 19.45 | Vossaton 5 km |
30 | Eirik Njøten -09 | 19.45 | 5k, Holmestrand |
30 | Jakob Andreas Sulheim Søreide -09 | 19.45 | Fornebuløpet |
33 | Vegard Gundersen -? | 19.47 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
34 | Andreas Aarvold -10 | 19.50 | Bykarusellen perseløp 6 |
35 | Trym Meland -09 | 19.55 | Energimila |
36 | Ludwik Monsrud-Sikorski -09 | 19.57 | 5k, Trondheim |
37 | Niklas Cato Link -09 | 20.02 | Varhaugmila |
37 | Vemund Holseter -10 | 20.02 | Furumomila 5 km |
39 | Sigurd Sjulstad -10 | 20.03 | Re-Mila 5km |
40 | Martin Randli Elden -09 | 20.04 | 5k, Trondheim |
40 | Jonathan Ludvig V.D. Reek Lidsheim -09 | 20.04 | 5k, Drammen |
42 | Thomas Skarpeteig Harkestad -09 | 20.08 | 5k, Grimstad |
43 | Edvald Kalsås -10 | 20.13 | 5k, Grimstad |
44 | Petter Laukli -09 | 20.14 | Furumomila 5 km |
45 | Sigurd Haabeth Brox -10 | 20.21 | Fredrikstadløpet |
46 | Jonas Kaspersen -09 | 20.23 | Fornebuløpet |
47 | Elliot Etnan -09 | 20.25 | Sommerløpet |
47 | Emil Rimeslåtten -10 | 20.25 | Re-Mila 5km |
49 | Kasper Løberg Aske -09 | 20.27 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
50 | Sivert Landrø Grindedal -09 | 20.34 | Nøklevann 5 km |
51 | Thomas Grundvold Nøstvåg -09 | 20.39 | Flyplassmila, Stord |
52 | Nikolai Thøgersen -10 | 20.42 | Fornebuløpet |
53 | Leander Stang Tomassen -09 | 20.46 | 5k, Holmestrand |
54 | Emil Heksem -09 | 20.48 | Bergen vk1 |
55 | Ask Eldøy Rosland -09 | 20.51 | 5k, Leirvik |
56 | Jørgen Koritov -09 | 20.52 | Perseløpet, apr. |
56 | August Myklebust Leopolder -09 | 20.52 | Kristinaløpet |
58 | Tinius Aabøe-Løvvold -09 | 20.57 | Kristinaløpet |
59 | Albert Gjevre-Karlsen -10 | 21.00 | Rekordløpet Lier, okt. |
Gutter 14-15 år (under 19.00): | |||
1 | Sondre Strande Omland -07 | 15.16 | Fornebuløpet |
2 | Magnus Øyen -07 | 15.29 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
3 | Fredrik Hesjedal-Tronstad -07 | 15.58 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
4 | Henrik Jørgensen -07 | 16.08 | Sommernattsløpet, Oslo |
5 | Sven Nevin -07 | 16.09 | Trønderjogg |
6 | Elias Haugen Torjussen -07 | 16.11 | 5k, Drammen |
7 | Andreas Iversen Lilleskare -08 | 16.17 | Bykarusellen perseløp 6 |
8 | Åsmund Sunde Førde -07 | 16.18 | 5k, Jølster |
9 | Jonas Iversen Lilleskare -08 | 16.21 | Bykarusellen perseløp 6 |
10 | Magnus Skinlo Liljedal -07 | 16.26 | 5k, Drammen |
11 | Endre Hartvedt Haugen -08 | 16.30 | 5k, Rådalen |
12 | Axel Wold Møller -08 | 16.31 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
13 | Sander August Losnegaard Sælid -07 | 16.35 | 5k, Holmestrand |
14 | Albert Juvik Tveitnes -07 | 16.40 | Sommernattsløpet, Oslo |
15 | Martin Holtet -07 | 16.45 | Fornebuløpet |
15 | Mathias Leroyer -08 | 16.45 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
17 | Martin Mjelde -08 | 16.47 | Kaland lk1 |
18 | Tristan Kahrs Guldbrandsen -07 | 16.48 | 5k, Rådalen |
19 | Sondre Haukanes -08 | 17.09 | Austevollsløpet |
20 | Amund Nybakke -07 | 17.12 | Rekordløpet Lier, jul. |
21 | Nils August Rustad -07 | 17.16 | 5k, Rådalen |
22 | Philip Storm Gulbrandsen -07 | 17.24 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
23 | Eskil Hagenes -07 | 17.27 | Bykarusellen perseløp 1 |
24 | Filip Hatlebrekke-Kvam -08 | 17.30 | 5k, Rådalen |
24 | Bjørnar Risa Taksdal -08 | 17.30 | Varhaugmila |
24 | Christian Magnus Lothe Hitland -08 | 17.30 | Åsane lk6 |
27 | Jonas Nordviken -07 | 17.36 | Karlstad Stadslopp |
28 | Kristoffer Gundersen -07 | 17.38 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
29 | Henrik Kampen Ellingsvåg -08 | 17.39 | Sommernattsløpet, Oslo |
30 | Sebastian Børset -07 | 17.41 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
31 | Trym Gjedebo-Skarpeteig -08 | 17.43 | Fornebuløpet |
32 | Even Enger -? | 17.47 | Sommerløpet |
33 | Baste Høyerholt -08 | 17.49 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
33 | Didrik Stuhaug Hatlelid -07 | 17.49 | Bergen vk2 |
35 | Filip Bjørgen Leinslie -08 | 17.50 | Gauldalsløpet |
35 | Ludvig Langøygard -08 | 17.50 | Elveløpet |
37 | Brage Bjerkeli -08 | 17.53 | Romdal 5k, jul. |
38 | Syver Strand Gulbrandsen -07 | 17.54 | Fredrikstadløpet |
39 | Haakon Sørstad -08 | 17.57 | Fornebuløpet |
40 | Andreas Fyksen Aas -07 | 17.59 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
41 | Philip Thurmann-Moe -07 | 18.00 | Sommernattsløpet, Oslo |
42 | Sivert Gudding Barli -08 | 18.01 | Elveløpet |
43 | Marcus Eek -08 | 18.10 | Romerike vk2 |
44 | Kristian Skjeflo Unhjem -08 | 18.11 | Ålesund vk5 |
45 | Fredrik Skretteberg -08 | 18.18 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
46 | Daniel Wasbø -08 | 18.19 | Bergen sk5 |
47 | Noah Boge -07 | 18.26 | Kristinaløpet |
47 | Iver Lund Gjerde -07 | 18.26 | 5k, Trondheim |
49 | Noah Jacobsen -07 | 18.28 | Perseløpet, apr. |
50 | Even Nygård Thorseng -07 | 18.29 | Fornebuløpet |
50 | Kristian Haugetun -08 | 18.29 | Åsane lk8 |
52 | Eivind Kollerud -07 | 18.30 | Furumomila 5 km |
53 | Oscar Joberg Horn -07 | 18.34 | Re-Mila 5km |
54 | Eirik Reinertsen-Brokner -08 | 18.38 | Kristinaløpet |
55 | Marius Myran -08 | 18.39 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
55 | Adrian Monkvik -08 | 18.39 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
57 | Mathias Kopland Rudstaden -07 | 18.41 | Furumomila 5 km |
58 | Kristoffer Aaby -08 | 18.42 | Furumomila 5 km |
59 | Jacob Abusdal -07 | 18.43 | Re-Mila 5km |
60 | Ailo Vars Vatne -? | 18.45 | Namdal lk4 |
61 | Noah Aasen Hovde -07 | 18.49 | Sommernattsløpet, Oslo |
61 | Sivert Rusten -08 | 18.49 | Rekordløpet Lier, mai |
63 | Herman Wille -07 | 18.50 | Sandefjordsløpet |
63 | Håkon Breie -08 | 18.50 | Rekordløpet Lier, aug. |
65 | Henrik Wennerberg Schröder -07 | 18.51 | Strömstadmilen |
66 | Henrik Glasrud Langbråten -08 | 18.52 | Schjongs5ern |
67 | Magnus Almåsbak -08 | 18.53 | Sentrumsgateløpet |
68 | Thomas Venbakken -07 | 18.54 | Sommernattsløpet, Oslo |
68 | Julian Genton -07 | 18.54 | Kvalheimmila 5 km |
68 | Gustav Dovland -07 | 18.54 | Romerike vk2 |
71 | Ulrik Heimen Trontveit -08 | 18.56 | Rekordløpet Lier, mai |
71 | Elias Hetle Hagen -07 | 18.56 | Perseløpet, sep. |
Gutter 16-17 år (under 18.00): | |||
1 | Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen -05 | 14.44 | Ida Eides Minneløp (Kl.rek.) |
2 | Kristian Bråthen Børve -06 | 14.56 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
3 | Nahom Tesfalem Tewelde -06 (*) | 15.15 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
4 | Sigurd Egeland Valseth -05 | 15.16 | Trønderjogg |
5 | Mikkel Bakken -06 | 15.42 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
6 | Magnus Bøen Hope -06 | 15.51 | Forusløpet 5 km |
7 | Johannes Sandvik Bø -06 | 15.53 | Industriløpet |
8 | Adrian Stene Olsen -05 | 15.54 | Skiløpet |
9 | Jens Kristian Samuelsen -06 | 15.56 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
10 | Simen Skeide Paulsen -06 | 15.57 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
11 | Emil Namtvedt -06 | 15.58 | 5k, Rådalen |
11 | Martin Ukkelberg Sløgedal -05 | 15.58 | Sommerløpet |
13 | Håkon Fleischer -06 | 16.04 | 5k, Holmestrand |
13 | Leander Warncke-Wang -05 | 16.04 | Åsaneløpet |
15 | Jonas Skjerven -05 | 16.06 | Frikarusellen 1 |
16 | Axel Gutterød Dabe -06 | 16.11 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
17 | Balder Meland -06 | 16.22 | Energimila |
17 | Magnus Steien Løseth -05 | 16.22 | 5k, Fannrem |
19 | Andreas Kværner -06 | 16.24 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
20 | Mathias Hoelsveen -05 | 16.29 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
21 | Tord Andresen -06 | 16.39 | 5k, Rådalen |
22 | Emil Harestad -06 | 16.43 | Solastranden 5 km, mar. |
23 | Teodor Hansen -06 | 16.48 | Eggemotesten |
24 | Alf Håvard Bråten Stensø -06 | 16.51 | Nybrottkarusellen 1 |
25 | Filip Orø Olsen -05 | 16.53 | Schjongs5ern |
25 | Magnus Lindhjem-Godal -05 | 16.53 | Rekordløpet Lier, okt. |
27 | Alf Petter Lynum -06 | 16.58 | Trønderjogg |
27 | Espen Herstad -05 | 16.58 | Norgestesten 6 |
29 | Eirik Alvik -06 | 16.59 | Fornebuløpet |
30 | Max Ratus Semb -05 | 17.05 | Kristinaløpet |
31 | Ole Kristan Kværner -05 | 17.07 | Norgestesten 6 |
32 | Ole Håkon Bråten Ryen -06 | 17.16 | Norges raskeste 5 km |
33 | Fredrik Camillo Wille -05 | 17.21 | Fornebuløpet |
34 | Theodor Eikemo-Nilsen -06 | 17.22 | Energimila |
35 | Kian Kopperud Sitter -05 | 17.23 | Rekordløpet Lier, jun. |
36 | Noah Raknes -05 | 17.24 | Frikarusellen 6 |
37 | Marcus Danielsen -05 | 17.27 | Kvalheimmila 5 km |
38 | Isak Skogen -05 | 17.28 | 5k, Jølster |
39 | Ådne Hoston Stiklestad -05 | 17.31 | Energimila |
40 | Mats Engan Heggelund -06 | 17.36 | Nybrottkarusellen 1 |
41 | Anders Spets Renå -06 | 17.37 | Nybrottkarusellen 1 |
42 | Sander Sæther -05 | 17.38 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
42 | Skjalg Kongssund -06 | 17.38 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
44 | Erlend Juven -06 | 17.41 | Fornebuløpet |
45 | Didrik Langengen -06 | 17.46 | Eggemotesten |
46 | Akos Nagy -05 | 17.47 | Fornebuløpet |
46 | Viljar Stavrum -05 | 17.47 | Trønderjogg |
48 | Filip Mitchell Iversen -06 | 17.49 | Elveløpet |
49 | Alexander Hernes -05 | 17.50 | Karlstad Stadslopp |
49 | Pedram Heydari -05 | 17.50 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
51 | Marios Ktorides-Valen -06 | 17.54 | Bergen vk6 |
51 | Vebjørn Horn -05 | 17.54 | Re-Mila 5km |
53 | Preben Bolsøy -05 | 17.59 | Solastranden 5 km |
53 | Sindre Andreas Søby -05 | 17.59 | Re-Mila 5km |
Junior 18-19 år (under 18.00): | |||
1 | Abdullahi Dahir Rabi -03 | 13.46 | 5k, Drammen (Kl.rek.) |
2 | Vegard Warnes -03 | 14.45 | 5k, Fannrem |
3 | Johannes Dalland -03 | 15.00 | Solastranden 5 km, mar. |
4 | Vetle Solbakken -03 | 15.03 | Solastranden 5 km, mar. |
5 | Nikolai Gundersen -03 | 15.18 | Solastranden 5 km, mar. |
6 | Didrik Røssum Jensen -03 | 15.32 | Norgestesten 1 |
7 | Erlend Kringeland -03 | 15.33 | Industriløpet |
8 | Matias Sunde -03 | 15.47 | Sport1 lk2 |
9 | Andreas Heierstad -03 | 15.52 | Re-Mila 5km |
10 | Johannes Øvereng -03 | 15.57 | 5k, Stavanger |
10 | Eivind Duelien Vaaje -04 | 15.57 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
12 | Andreas Ullern Tonning -04 | 16.05 | Fornebuløpet |
13 | Håkon Bratvold -03 | 16.07 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
14 | Tobias Fuglestrand -03 | 16.08 | 5k, Jølster |
15 | Ulrik Auestad Tollefsen -03 | 16.12 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
16 | Lars Olav Aspheim Kåsa -04 | 16.17 | Byløpet |
17 | Milan Frenay -03 | 16.24 | Fredrikstadløpet |
18 | Mads Arnevik Jensen -03 | 16.27 | Trønderjogg |
19 | Vegard Horgen -03 | 16.31 | Kvalheimmila 5 km |
20 | Jonathan Alsaker-Arentz -04 | 16.43 | Rekordløpet Lier, jun. |
20 | Filip Osnes-Ringen -04 | 16.43 | Kristinaløpet |
22 | Carl August Jensehaugen -04 | 16.48 | Rekordløpet Lier, aug. |
23 | Sindre Fredriksen -03 | 16.49 | Fredrikstadløpet |
24 | Jonas Kveen -03 | 16.57 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
25 | Marius Strandhaug -03 | 17.05 | Rekordløpet Lier, nov. |
26 | Noah Spjeld Martinsen -04 | 17.08 | 5k, Haugesund |
26 | Iver Gjedrem Lund -03 | 17.08 | Elveløpet |
28 | Simen Lilledal Kristiansen -04 | 17.28 | Kristinaløpet |
29 | Andreas Rivenes -03 | 17.34 | Kristinaløpet |
30 | Dennis Jepsen -04 | 17.37 | Solastranden 5 km, jun. |
31 | Oliver Kjos -04 | 17.38 | Schjongs5ern |
32 | Bryan Ahmadi Sebastian -04 (*) | 17.43 | Vinterløp 5 km |
33 | Samuel Stig Tyvold -03 | 17.45 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
34 | Sondre Gjerde Aardal -04 | 17.47 | Åsaneløpet |
35 | Lewis Kjemhus -04 | 17.52 | Sentrumsløpet |
35 | Oscar Langslet -03 | 17.52 | Rekordløpet Lier, aug. |
37 | Jørgen Rokne Dahle -03 | 17.55 | Bergen vk6 |
38 | Sebastian Joberg Horn -04 | 17.57 | Re-Mila 5km |
Junior 20-22 år (under 17.30): | |||
1 | Magnus Tuv Myhre -00 | 13.52 | 5k, Drammen |
2 | Jonathan Vedvik -00 | 14.29 | Re-Mila 5km |
3 | Simon Østreng Veland -00 | 14.39 | Aibelsprinten |
4 | Philip Massacand -02 | 14.48 | Rekordløpet Lier, apr. |
5 | Henrik Marius Laukli -01 | 14.51 | Nidarø Rundt |
6 | Mads Orø Olsen -02 | 14.56 | Norgestesten 4 |
7 | Trym Tønnesen -00 | 14.57 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
8 | Cornelius Bjørk -02 | 15.13 | Fornebuløpet |
9 | Robin Kronqvist -00 | 15.15 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
10 | Hans Magnus Haukøy -01 | 15.22 | Bykarusellen perseløp 5 |
11 | Martin Schei -00 | 15.34 | Solastranden 5 km, jun. |
12 | Petter Ellingsbø -00 | 15.52 | Rekordløpet Lier, mai |
13 | Andreas Vågen -00 | 15.53 | Rekordløpet Lier, sep. |
14 | Knut Borkholm -02 | 16.05 | Rekordløpet Lier, aug. |
15 | Elias Kjærstad -01 | 16.08 | Tromsø lk11, Reinen |
16 | Vetle Stangstuen -00 | 16.13 | Rekordløpet Lier, nov. |
17 | Daniel Melling -02 | 16.16 | Flyplassmila, Stord |
18 | Edvin Ingebrigtsen -01 | 16.20 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
19 | Øystein Støfring -01 | 16.32 | 5k, Jølster |
20 | Jon-Henning Hilleren -02 | 16.35 | 5k, Rådalen |
21 | Linus Bernhard -00 | 16.41 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
22 | Christian Fjærli Aune -02 | 16.58 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
23 | Andreas Christiansen -00 | 17.03 | Rekordløpet Lier, jan. |
24 | Petter Østreng -00 | 17.12 | Ida Eides Minneløp |
25 | Truls Filseth Augdal -00 | 17.16 | Bykarusellen perseløp 6 |
26 | Martinius Hage Gunnerød -02 | 17.16 | Re-Mila 5km |
27 | Tobias Bergslid -00 | 17.22 | Namdal lk7 |
(*) Utenlandsk statsborger | |||
Oppdatert 01. januar 2023 |
Ungdomsstatistikk 2022: 5 km gutter/junior
Artikkelen fortsetter under annonsen