Samleside for Kongsvingerrittet
Resultater fra Kongsvingerrittet 02.06.2011: | |||
AKTIV | |||
Navn | Klubb | Tid | |
1 | Ensink Sander | CK Vardes ex. | 02:21:20 |
2 | Hansen Dan Erik | BergenCK | 02:21:26 |
3 | Johansen Rune Morten | Feiring IL | 02:21:26 |
4 | Lishaugen Raymond | Odal SK | 02:26:00 |
4 | Melby Bernt Erik | Skårer CK | 02:26:01 |
6 | Hessen Salel | Ottestad SK | 02:28:57 |
7 | Trøen Remi | Vang Skiløperforening | 02:34:59 |
7 | Frantzen Øystein | UCK | 02:34:59 |
7 | Myrtveit Hans Olav | UCK | 02:34:59 |
7 | Trondsen Hans Petter | UCK | 02:34:59 |
11 | Krogh Magnus | Nord Odal | 02:46:14 |
12 | Østli Dag | UCK | 02:46:14 |
13 | Lensebakken Øyvind | Nord Odal | 02:56:02 |
14 | Trøftbråten Audun | Odal SK | 03:19:40 |
Menn 16-19 år | |||
1 | Berg Odd Erlend Hansen | Solør CK | 02:21:16 |
2 | Nielsen Marius | Eidsvoll SK | 02:25:06 |
3 | Ruud marius | Ottestasd SK | 02:31:02 |
4 | Åndahl Mats E | Råholt SK | 03:13:13 |
Menn 20-24 år | |||
1 | Berg Even Langseth | Solør CK | 02:21:16 |
2 | Berg Thomas | Brumunddal SK | 02:54:45 |
3 | Hansen Espen Sletten | Ottestad SK | 02:26:16 |
4 | Nilsen Morten | Brumunddal SK | 02:16:16 |
Menn 25-29 | |||
1 | Konttorp Erik | Solør CK | 02:21:16 |
2 | Leistad Petter | Solør CK | 02:26:02 |
2 | Engen Roger V | Ottestad SK | 02:26:16 |
4 | Ruud Erik Olsen | UCK | 02:34:59 |
5 | Sund Tom Erik | Brummunddal SK | 02:38:30 |
6 | Hellerud Morten | UCK | 03:58:13 |
Kvinner 25-29 | |||
1 | Rise Cecilie | UCK | 02:34:59 |
2 | Grøthe Guro | UCK | 03:40:47 |
Menn 30-34 | |||
1 | Gravem Øyvind | Ottestad SK | 02:17:24 |
2 | Kværner Øyvind | UCK | 02:19:57 |
2 | Musiol Lars Petter | UCK | 02:19:57 |
2 | Myrvang Trond Helge | IF Frøy | 02:19:57 |
2 | Nordlund Kjetil | UCK | 02:19:57 |
6 | Bjørnebakken Tony | JH Sykkel | 02:21:02 |
6 | Nilsen Andreas | Solør CK | 02:21:16 |
8 | Eidevik Per Chr | UCK | 02:22:24 |
9 | Dørum Per Vidar | Eidsvoll SK | 02:25:06 |
9 | Nielsen Thomas A | Eidsvoll SK | 02:25:06 |
11 | Vibekken Ole Petter | Team Glåmdal | 02:30:23 |
12 | Nielsen Stian F | Ottestad SK | 02:35:23 |
13 | Kjøs Erik | Team FSC Løten | 02:38:12 |
13 | Norstad Tor Erik | Team FSC Løten | 02:38:12 |
13 | Nielsen Thomas A | UCK | 02:38:54 |
16 | Kroghdal Lars | Kløfta IL Sykkel | 02:39:54 |
16 | Tyszko Daniel | Kløfta IL Sykkel | 02:39:54 |
16 | Grimsgård Morten | Lørenskog Sykkelklubb | 02:39:59 |
16 | Tørnquist Mattis | UCK | 02:39:59 |
20 | Motrøen Thomas | Ottestad SK | 02:40:16 |
21 | Larsen Øyvind | Glåmdal SK | 02:44:54 |
22 | Sandberg Erlend | Ottestad SK | 02:48:11 |
23 | Brøtmo Anders | JH Sykkel | 02:55:40 |
24 | Odlo Pål Chr | Rye | 03:30:58 |
25 | Hellerud Anders | UCK | 03:58:13 |
Kvinner 30-34 | |||
1 | Treseng Linda Lien | UCK | 02:19:57 |
2 | Myklebust Lillian | Ottestad SK | 02:26:16 |
3 | Bakken Heidi | Eidsvold SK | 03:57:46 |
Menn 35-39 | |||
1 | Siljuberg Knut Arne | JH Sykkel | 02:16:16 |
2 | Myrtrøen Jan Erik | Ottestad SK | 02:17:24 |
2 | Nerheim Tom | Ottestad SK | 02:17:24 |
2 | Hansen Espen Rødseth | Ottestad SK | 02:17:24 |
2 | Nyland Espen | Ottestad SK | 02:17:24 |
2 | Thorvaldsen Pål | Ottestad SK | 02:17:24 |
7 | Ørbæk Stian | Eidsvold SK | 02:19:57 |
7 | Wiig Tron | Eidsvold SK | 02:19:57 |
9 | Kværnes Tore | Solør CK | 02:21:16 |
10 | Østvang Espen | Eidsvold SK | 02:25:06 |
10 | Skovseth Oddbjørn | Eidsvold SK | 02:25:06 |
10 | Fremstad Geir Arne | Eidsvold SK | 02:25:06 |
10 | Olsen Nils Petter | Eidsvold SK | 02:25:06 |
10 | Inderberg Harald | Eidsvold SK | 02:25:06 |
15 | Linholt Stein | Ottestad SK | 02:26:16 |
15 | Kleven Erik | Ottestad SK | 02:26:16 |
17 | Dale Stian | UCK | 02:34:59 |
17 | Kandola Jørn | UCK | 02:34:59 |
18 | Finvik Ronny | Team FSC Løten | 02:38:12 |
18 | Pettersen Thomas Formo | Team FSC Løten | 02:38:12 |
20 | Bilben Svend Arild | Kløfta IL Sykkel | 02:39:54 |
20 | Hugaas Sondre | Kløfta IL Sykkel | 02:39:54 |
22 | Haugen Kjell Arne | Kløfta IL Sykkel | 02:41:00 |
23 | Søgnen Rune | Eidsvold SK | 02:51:13 |
24 | Gravem Pål | Ottestad SK | 02:55:06 |
24 | Ringstad Stian | JH Sykkel | 02:55:40 |
26 | Mortensen Steinar | UCK | 03:18:11 |
27 | Mysen Jon Erling | UCK | 03:40:47 |
Kvinner 35-39 | |||
1 | Løvsletten Wenche | Ottestad SK | 02:26:16 |
2 | Olsen Monica Alfsen | Team FSC Løten | 02:38:12 |
3 | Lund Britt Tømte | Eidsvoll SK | 02:42:24 |
4 | Lundsten Cecilie | UCK | 02:51:14 |
4 | Rydningen Yvonne | UCK | 02:51:14 |
6 | Ringen Heidi | Sand Terrengsykkel | 03:51:43 |
7 | Solvold Tone | UCK | 03:57:46 |
7 | Morten Kristn | UCK | 03:57:46 |
7 | Odden Monica | UCK | 03:57:46 |
Menn 40-44 | |||
1 | Andersen Willy | UCK | 02:19:57 |
1 | Torgersen Tommy | UCK | 02:19:57 |
1 | Treseng Geir Lien | Nes SK/ Merida Smart Safety | 02:19:57 |
1 | Ullereng Terje | UCK | 02:19:57 |
5 | Wolsgaard jens | Ottestad SK | 02:20:01 |
6 | Grini Ola | Brumunddal SK | 02:21:02 |
6 | Hauge Runar | Brumunddal SK | 02:21:02 |
6 | Øfsti Anders | Brumunddal SK | 02:21:02 |
6 | Thobru Frode | SolørCK | 02:21:16 |
10 | Warming Andre | UCK | 02:22:24 |
11 | Lund Knut | Eidsvoll SK | 02:25:06 |
11 | Engebretsen Jo | Eidsvoll SK | 02:25:06 |
11 | Bernhoft Anders | Eidsvoll SK | 02:25:06 |
11 | Grønn Øyvind | Eidsvoll SK | 02:25:06 |
15 | Throbru Frank | SolørCK | 02:26:02 |
15 | Olsen Morten | Ottestad SK | 02:26:16 |
15 | Skattebo Øyvind | Eidsvoll SK | 02:26:58 |
18 | Johnsen Espen | UCK | 02:34:59 |
19 | Liberg Per Christian | Ottestad SK | 02:35:23 |
20 | Nettland Torbjørn | Team FSC Løten | 02:38:12 |
21 | Rognlien Bernt | Kløfta IL Sykkel | 02:39:54 |
21 | Sommer Johnny | Kløfta IL Sykkel | 02:39:54 |
21 | Westermann Øystein | Kløfta IL Sykkel | 02:39:54 |
21 | Fodstad Gunnar | UCK | 02:39:59 |
25 | Halvorstuen Vidar | Ottestad SK | 02:43:12 |
26 | Snekkermoen Tormod | Team Glåmdal | 02:44:54 |
27 | Helstad Roger | Eidsvoll SK | 02:51:13 |
27 | Sætre Bjørn Willy | Råholt SK | 02:51:13 |
29 | Jansen Per Eivind | Odal SK | 02:53:12 |
Kvinner 40-44 | |||
1 | Kylgård Mette | |CK Nittedal | 02:39:20 |
2 | Nyland Sissel | Kløfta IL Sykkel | 02:39:54 |
3 | Pettersen Anne Kari | Team FSC Løten | 02:43:30 |
4 | Dahl Tone Ystenæs | Camp Elixia | 03:57:46 |
4 | Støe Dene | UCK | 03:57:46 |
Menn 45-49 | |||
1 | Eide Stein S | JH Sykkel | 02:16:16 |
1 | Sandvik Svein J | JH Sykkel | 02:16:16 |
1 | Stenhaug Bjørn Roar | Brumunddal SK | 02:16:16 |
1 | Haukaasveen Johannes | Brumunddal SK | 02:16:16 |
1 | Solberg Leif | Brumunddal SK | 02:16:16 |
6 | Granli Bjørn | Ottestad SK | 02:17:24 |
6 | Granli Terje | Ottestad SK | 02:17:24 |
6 | Hansen Tom Werner | Ottestad SK | 02:17:24 |
6 | Heck Andreas Johannes | Ottestad SK | 02:17:24 |
6 | Nylende Roar | Ottestad SK | 02:17:24 |
6 | Sel Konrad | Ottestad SK | 02:17:24 |
6 | Hovde Terje | Ottestad SK | 02:17:24 |
6 | Tangen Odd H | Ottestad SK | 02:17:24 |
14 | Johansen Ulf | UCK | 02:19:57 |
14 | Kongerud Trond | UCK | 02:19:57 |
14 | Høyen Svein Olav | UCK | 02:19:57 |
17 | Berg Rolf | Brumunddal SK | 02:21:02 |
17 | Aamodt Arne Morten | Brumunddal SK | 02:21:02 |
17 | Antonsen Per Ivar | Solør CK | 02:21:16 |
20 | Rimereide Glenn | UCK | 02:22:24 |
21 | Hertzenberg Kjetil | Eidsvoll SK | 02:25:06 |
21 | Skjelseth Bjørnar | Brumunddal SK | 02:25:58 |
23 | Martinsen Vidar | Ottestad SK | 02:26:16 |
23 | Ruud Bjørn | Ottestad SK | 02:26:16 |
23 | Wang Stein Erik | Ottestad SK | 02:26:16 |
23 | Hubred Terje vidar | Ottestad SK | 02:26:16 |
27 | Snortheim Jahn Otto | UCK | 02:27:54 |
28 | Almeli Kai G | Eidsvoll SK | 02:28:12 |
29 | Dyrøy Atle Hagerud | Team Glåmdal | 02:30:23 |
29 | Kylgård Roger | CK Nittedal | 02:30:23 |
31 | Asbjørnsen Tore | Ceres | 02:31:54 |
32 | Bjørneseth Roger | Solør CK | 02:36:01 |
33 | Olsen Roger | Team FSC Løten | 02:38:12 |
33 | Amundsen Bjørn Rune | Kløfta IL Sykkel | 02:39:54 |
33 | Eilertsen Knut | Kløfta IL Sykkel | 02:39:54 |
33 | Frivik Ole A | Kløfta IL Sykkel | 02:39:54 |
33 | Bjørkeng Hans Magnus | Kløfta IL Sykkel | 02:39:54 |
38 | Fikse Jon Fredrik | UCK | 02:41:14 |
39 | Haugen Per | Eidsvoll SK | 02:42:24 |
40 | Pedersen Morten L | UCK | 02:46:14 |
41 | Bredesen Arnulf | UCK | 02:51:14 |
42 | Martinsen Øyvind | Ottestad SK | 02:58:30 |
42 | Krogstie Per Morten | Solør CK | 03:05:47 |
44 | Vegel Nils | Kløfta IL Sykkel | 03:17:43 |
45 | Skjerve Bjørn Erik | UCK | 03:58:13 |
Kvinner 45-49 | |||
1 | Holmen Solveig | Ottestad SK | 02:34:23 |
2 | Trøen Siv | Vang Skiløperforening | 03:04:42 |
3 | Mysen Susanne | UCK | 03:57:46 |
Menn 50-54 | |||
1 | Høiby Bjørn | Brumunddal SK | 02:16:16 |
1 | Johansen Frank | JH Sykkel | 02:16:16 |
1 | Stenset Stig Morten | Santander | 02:16:16 |
1 | SØBERG Bjørn | Brumunddal SK | 02:16:16 |
5 | Habbestad Gunnar | UCK | 02:19:57 |
6 | Rognstad Egil | Solør CK | 02:21:16 |
7 | Aas Baard | UCK | 02:22:24 |
8 | Prytz Ivar | Team Glåmdal | 02:30:23 |
9 | Bogstad Thor | Kløfta IL Sykkel | 02:31:16 |
10 | Eng Torbjørn | PEAB | 02:33:12 |
11 | Nesset Endre | Glåmdal SK | 02:35:21 |
11 | Høygård Leif | Team Glåmdal | 02:35:54 |
13 | Sæther Ove | Kløfta IL Sykkel | 02:36:02 |
13 | Holter Arne Kristian | Ottestad SK | 02:36:14 |
15 | Pedersen Tom Arne | Ottestad SK | 02:38:45 |
16 | Leinum Stein Arvid | Kløfta IL Sykkel | 02:39:54 |
17 | Nymoen Jan Åge | Team Glåmdal | 02:40:22 |
18 | Lillenes Geir | Team Glåmdal | 02:44:54 |
18 | Wethal Vidar | UCK | 02:44:59 |
20 | Berg trond Ola | Brumunddal SK | 02:47:24 |
21 | Åndahl Inge | Råholt SK | 03:02:24 |
Menn 55-59 | |||
1 | Haugstulen Tor | Ottestad SK | 02:26:16 |
1 | Alnes Øivind | Glåmdal SK | 02:26:16 |
3 | Wethal Asbjørn | UCK | 02:28:57 |
4 | Melvold Øyvind | Team Glåmdal | 02:30:23 |
5 | Linge-Johnsen Olav Martin | Glåmdal SK | 02:31:14 |
6 | Lukerstuen Gunnar | Team Glåmdal | 02:32:33 |
7 | Kjøs Olav | Team FSC Løten | 02:38:12 |
7 | Kjøs Bjarne | Team FSC Løten | 02:38:12 |
7 | Nygaard Roger | Team FSC Løten | 02:38:12 |
10 | Brunstad Per | Kløfta IL Sykkel | 02:39:54 |
10 | Rognstad Nils Morten | UCK | 02:39:59 |
12 | Pettersen Tor Olav | Team FSC Løten | 02:43:30 |
13 | Rud Asbjørn | UCK | 02:51:14 |
14 | Karlsen Geir | Glåmdal SK | 02:53:12 |
15 | Lode Steinar | Glåmdal SK | 02:54:47 |
16 | Lindalen Ole Erik | Solør CK | 03:01:41 |
17 | Vikjord Helge | Solør CK | 03:03:54 |
18 | Jonassen Ivar | KBIR | 03:39:44 |
19 | Rognstad Vidar | KBIR | 03:39:44 |
Kvinner 55-59 | |||
1 | Engen Elisabeth Lunde | Ottestad CK | 02:26:16 |
Menn 60 - 64 | |||
1 | Arnesen Torstein | Ottestad SK | 02:32:54 |
2 | Schartun-Hansen Dag | Ottestad SK | 02:40:16 |
3 | Blakkisrud Arne | UCK | 02:51:14 |
Menn 65-69 | |||
1 | Fjeldheim Ragnar | UCK | 02:39:59 |
2 | Østlie Rolf Arne | Glåmdal SK | 02:46:00 |
Menn 70-74 | |||
1 | Alloy Roger | Brumunddal SK | 02:21:02 |