Menn 40-44 år (under 18.00): | |||
1 | Bjørn Ivar Nilsen -77 | 15.45 | Norges raskeste |
2 | Håvard Solberg -78 | 15.51 | Norgesløpet |
3 | Robert Hisdal -78 | 15.51 | Frikarusellen 1 |
4 | Per-Christian Lysaker Torgersrud -77 | 15.53 | 5k, Hamar |
5 | Hallvard Nilsen -78 | 16.00 | Perseløpet 7 |
6 | Robert Hansen -75 | 16.01 | Norgesløpet |
7 | Pål Asbjørn Kullerud -76 | 16.09 | Skiløpet |
8 | Kristian Monsen -77 | 16.16 | Perseløpet 1 |
9 | Roger Thompson -76 | 16.17 | Perseløpet 5 |
10 | Lars Ole Hageskal -76 | 16.28 | Ørasprinten |
10 | Ketil Stene -75 | 16.28 | Trøndersk vk1 |
12 | Mads Blomfeldt -75 | 16.30 | Fredrikstadløpet |
13 | Samuel Hafsahl -77 | 16.34 | Perseløpet 2 |
14 | Knut Ødegaard -75 | 16.35 | Tordenskioldløpet |
15 | Sigbjørn Reigstad -78 | 16.44 | Åsaneløpet |
16 | Bjørn Robstad -75 | 16.47 | 5k, Moelv |
17 | Thomas Hetland -76 | 16.48 | 5k, Stavanger |
18 | Lennart Garnes -78 | 16.50 | Perseløpet 9 |
19 | Henrik Fleisje -78 | 16.51 | Sommernattsløpet, Oslo |
19 | Lars Hagen -75 | 16.51 | Trøndersk vk1 |
21 | Øyvind Mehus Sjursen -75 | 16.52 | Frognerparkenløpet |
22 | Øyvind Bertelsen-Tangvik -78 | 16.55 | Ørasprinten |
23 | Eirik Norstrøm -75 | 16.57 | Hytteplantesten |
24 | Christer Hult -77 | 16.58 | Halden byløp |
25 | Bjørn Egil Nordseth -78 | 17.01 | Nattløpet, Dokka |
26 | Trygve Andresen -79 | 17.02 | Åsaneløpet |
27 | Bjørn Ingvar Kydland -78 | 17.05 | 5k, Stavanger |
28 | Odd Einar Tveit -77 | 17.12 | Solastranden 5km |
29 | Alf-Georg Joranger -79 | 17.15 | Norgesløpet |
30 | Gjermund Sørstad -79 | 17.18 | 5k, Moelv |
30 | Torgrim Svensen -78 | 17.18 | Fornebuløpet |
32 | Espen Egeland Valseth -75 | 17.19 | 5k, Verdal |
32 | Ole Morten Korsmo -75 | 17.19 | Norgesløpet |
34 | Bjørn Tore Kronen Taranger -79 | 17.21 | Kaland lk3 |
35 | Jarle Jakobsen -78 | 17.23 | 5k, Moelv |
36 | Arne-Martin Høgdahl Sørli -79 | 17.25 | 5k, Moelv |
37 | Glenn Solvang -76 | 17.26 | Aibelsprinten |
38 | Rune Døhl -75 | 17.27 | Fredrikstadløpet |
38 | Øystein Rasch-Halvorsen -78 | 17.27 | Trønderjogg |
40 | Harald Skarpeteig -77 | 17.28 | Perseløpet 6 |
41 | Kjetil Sørum -75 | 17.29 | Hytteplantesten |
42 | Øystein Aadland -77 | 17.29 | Bergen vk2 |
43 | Egil Reidar Osnes -78 | 17.39 | Re-mila |
44 | Bjørn Sæther -78 | 17.41 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
45 | Lennart Jølle -76 | 17.45 | Trønderjogg |
46 | Håvard Bjerkli -77 | 17.46 | Nybrottkarusellen 1 |
47 | Petter Andreas Bergh -76 | 17.48 | Trøndersk vk1 |
48 | Kristan Kolind -79 | 17.54 | Sommernattsløpet, Oslo |
49 | Fredrik Smith -77 | 17.55 | Fredrikstadløpet |
49 | Pål Bredesen -78 | 17.55 | Trøndersk vk3 |
51 | Erlend Brandsnes -79 | 17.58 | 5k, Moelv |
52 | Per Ove Haugland -75 | 18.00 | Kalnes-testen |
Menn 45-49 år (under 18.30): | |||
1 | Øystein Mørk -74 | 15.48 | Norgesløpet |
2 | Kristian Thon -72 | 15.49 | Perseløpet 8 |
3 | Are Birkeli -70 | 16.14 | Perseløpet 1 |
4 | Håvard Jakobsen -72 | 16.26 | Hestmarka 1 |
5 | Ole Arnold Sødal -74 | 16.34 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
6 | Krister Sørgård -70 | 16.39 | Norges raskeste |
7 | Knut Venseth -71 | 16.40 | Nybrottkarusellen 1 |
8 | Svein Ove Risa -74 | 16.48 | 5k, Haugesund |
9 | Jan Briseid -74 | 16.52 | Norges raskeste |
9 | Svein Inge Buhaug -70 | 16.52 | Norges raskeste |
11 | Tore Hopen -71 | 16.56 | Kristinaløpet |
11 | Svein Magne Løvås -72 | 16.56 | Solastranden 5km |
13 | Terje Gulbrandsen -70 | 17.02 | 5k, Moelv |
14 | Ronny Ingebrigtsen -73 | 17.09 | Trøndersk vk1 |
14 | Pål Suhrke -73 | 17.09 | Kristinaløpet |
16 | Dominic Hoff -74 | 17.10 | Fredrikstadløpet |
17 | Gard Ringstad -70 | 17.20 | 5k, Hamar |
18 | Andreas Gossner -73 | 17.13 | Norgesløpet |
19 | Morten Grønneberg -73 | 17.23 | Perseløpet 1 |
20 | Karl-Olaf Høntorp | 17.26 | Norgesløpet |
21 | Vegard Eismann Kjøl -73 | 17.28 | Fredrikstadløpet |
22 | Gerard Cornelissen -71 (*) | 17.29 | Schjongs5ern |
23 | Rune Kvikstad -74 | 17.32 | 5k, Moelv |
24 | Trond Hansen -74 | 17.35 | Fornebuløpet |
25 | Stein Kamfjord Andersen -72 | 17.40 | Fornebuløpet |
25 | Thomas Patey -73 | 17.40 | 5k, Drammen |
27 | Jon Ilseng -70 | 17.41 | 5k, Moelv |
27 | Ole Leirvik -72 | 17.41 | Hestmarka 1 |
29 | Arnt-Inge Nilsen -74 | 17.43 | Gauldalsløpet |
30 | Even Aamodt -73 | 17.44 | Kristinaløpet |
31 | Øystein Rognes Solheim -73 | 17.47 | Norges raskeste |
32 | Jon Arne Skrove -70 | 17.50 | 5k, Drammen |
33 | Jan Erik Christiansen -72 | 17.52 | Solastranden 5km |
34 | Øystein Lie -70 | 17.53 | Trøndersk vk1 |
35 | Claus Fevang Vidum -73 | 17.54 | Sandefjordsløpet |
36 | Vegar Jøranli -72 | 17.55 | Nattløpet, Dokka |
37 | Paul Raistrick -72 (*) | 17.57 | Fornebuløpet |
37 | Håkon Landro -72 | 17.57 | Frikarusellen 1 |
39 | Terje Simmenes -73 | 18.01 | Åsane lk10 |
40 | Morten Omland -73 | 18.03 | Ryeløpet |
41 | Audun Erik Stensø -72 | 18.15 | Trøndersk vk1 |
42 | Fredrik Madsen -72 | 18.16 | Bergen sk5 |
42 | Tommy Sagmyr -70 | 18.16 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
42 | Jon Camillo Wille -71 | 18.16 | Kristinaløpet |
45 | Tom Frode Theigmann -73 | 18.19 | Trøndersk vk1 |
46 | Magnus Meyer -73 | 18.21 | Trøndersk vk1 |
46 | Knut Nandrup -71 | 18.21 | Fornebuløpet |
46 | Gisle Nysæter -71 | 18.21 | Byløpet |
46 | Raymond Johnsen -74 | 18.21 | 5k, Reinen, aug. |
50 | Vegard Woll -72 | 18.27 | Norges raskeste |
51 | Eirik Ottesen -73 | 18.28 | Fornebuløpet |
52 | Hans Christian Virik -74 | 18.29 | 5k, Drammen |
Menn 50-54 år (under 19.00): | |||
1 | Jon Per Nygaard -67 | 16.34 | 5k, Drammen |
2 | Helge Holthe -67 | 17.06 | Norges raskeste |
3 | Øyvind Simonsen -67 | 17.08 | Fornebuløpet |
4 | Arve Austestad -69 | 17.25 | 5k, Stavanger |
5 | Anton Bueie -66 | 17.30 | Norges raskeste |
6 | Stig Atle Eide -69 | 17.31 | Åsaneløpet |
7 | Erland Braathen -69 | 17.32 | Norges raskeste |
8 | Per Kåre Langlo -67 | 17.37 | 5k, Drammen |
9 | Johan Venseth -65 | 17.39 | Tordenskioldløpet |
10 | Geir Dahlsveen -67 | 17.40 | Trøndersk vk1 |
11 | Rolf Sæther -65 | 17.45 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
12 | Trygve Reitan -69 | 17.48 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
13 | Håvard Lorange -65 | 17.57 | Trøndersk vk1 |
14 | Knut Lium -69 | 18.08 | Schjongs5ern |
14 | Audun Skogen -67 | 18.08 | 5k, Jølster |
16 | Øyvind Langørgen -65 | 18.11 | Trønderjogg |
17 | Iacob Mathiesen -66 | 18.13 | Fredrikstadløpet |
18 | Terje Rundhaugen -? | 18.14 | Schjongs5ern |
19 | Bjørn Harald Bongom -67 | 18.17 | Åsaneløpet |
20 | Arne Sørvang -67 | 18.18 | Schjongs5ern |
21 | Tore Nymark -67 | 18.22 | Kaland lk1 |
22 | Kjetil Kaale -68 | 18.28 | Kristinaløpet |
22 | Kaare M. Risung -66 | 18.28 | Perseløpet 5 |
24 | André Borka -69 | 18.29 | Perseløpet 7 |
24 | Jørgen Saxegaard -67 | 18.29 | Fornebuløpet |
26 | Tor Morten Klingen -68 | 18.33 | Hestmarka 1 |
27 | Bård Fornebo -69 | 18.34 | Fornebuløpet |
28 | Trygve Brautaset -66 | 18.39 | Trøndersk vk2 |
29 | Rune Holmen -69 | 18.40 | Tordenskioldløpet |
30 | Hugo Olsen -68 | 18.42 | Bergen vk1 |
31 | Johan Henrik Lundbo -65 | 18.47 | Trøndersk vk1 |
31 | Tommy Olsen -67 | 18.47 | 5k, Moelv |
33 | Roar Brøndbo -69 | 18.48 | Hestmarka 1 |
34 | Svein Oskar Nedregård -68 | 18.51 | Ålesund vk2 |
35 | Erik Ramsrud -65 | 18.53 | Fornebuløpet |
36 | Kåre Hansen -65 | 18.54 | Åsane lk6 |
37 | Petter Quist Paulsen -69 | 18.55 | Trøndersk vk1 |
37 | Tore Bratvold -69 | 18.55 | Perseløpet 9 |
39 | Pål Magndal -65 | 18.56 | Perseløpet 8 |
40 | Sverre Holt -69 | 18.58 | Sommernattsløpet, Oslo |
41 | Arild Haugen -65 | 18.59 | Fornebuløpet |
Menn 55-59 år (under 20.00): | |||
1 | Kristen Aaby -61 | 16.01 | Norges raskeste |
2 | Svein Egil Linnerud -61 | 17.07 | Norges raskeste |
3 | Jan Nyrønning -63 | 17.31 | Trønderjogg |
4 | Gunnar Eiterjord -64 | 17.40 | 5k, Stavanger |
5 | Lars Harald Blikra -60 | 17.41 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
6 | Dag Sjøberg -61 | 17.45 | Fornebuløpet |
7 | Kjell Arne Olsen -60 | 17.51 | Perseløpet 7 |
8 | Johnny Stensrud -63 | 18.03 | Fornebuløpet |
9 | Jørn Schrøder -64 | 18.07 | Fornebuløpet |
10 | Tor Fauske -63 | 18.14 | Perseløpet 5 |
11 | Gudmund Høst -60 | 18.19 | 5k, Drammen |
12 | Odd Rognebakke -63 | 18.20 | Eikefjord lk1 |
13 | Tore Bjerkrheim -61 | 18.21 | Norges raskeste |
14 | Jan Rolland -64 | 18.24 | Bergen vk2 |
15 | Trond Olav Berg -60 | 18.28 | Fornebuløpet |
16 | Rolf Hernes -63 | 18.30 | Nybrottkarusellen 1 |
17 | Bjørn Vonheim -62 | 18.32 | Energimila |
18 | Kjell Øygard -62 | 18.33 | 5k, Jølster |
19 | Rune Øksendal -63 | 18.40 | Kristinaløpet |
20 | Magne Aunebakk -62 | 18.42 | Bergen vk1 |
21 | Morten Sørtømme -64 | 18.46 | Energimila |
22 | Helge Færø -60 | 18.47 | Sommernattsløpet, Oslo |
23 | Arvid Hansen -60 | 18.59 | Kristinaløpet |
23 | Trond Inge Carlsen -63 | 18.59 | Perseløpet 9 |
25 | Sturle Brustad -64 | 19.02 | 5k, Drammen |
26 | Vidar Åsly -60 | 19.03 | 5k, Moelv |
26 | Øivind Larsen -63 | 19.03 | 5k, Drammen |
28 | Bjarne Otto Lyngbø -63 | 19.05 | 5k, Jølster |
29 | Harald Olsnes -64 | 19.09 | Åsaneløpet |
30 | Andreas Dahl -62 | 19.10 | Re-mila |
31 | Arne Gilberg -63 | 19.19 | Schjongs5ern |
32 | Carl Petter Martinsen -61 | 19.22 | Knarvikmila |
33 | Alemayehu Sititaw -62 | 19.23 | Bergen vk2 |
34 | Petter Antonsen -61 | 19.29 | Fornebuløpet |
35 | Erling Angeltveit -63 | 19.38 | 5k, Stavanger |
36 | Sturla Throndsen -60 | 19.41 | Perseløpet 5 |
36 | Leif Martin Veland -63 | 19.41 | Flyplass-løpet |
38 | Pål Simonsen -60 | 19.47 | Perseløpet 1 |
39 | Heming Leira -60 | 19.48 | Schjongs5ern |
40 | Erik Nordli -62 | 19.49 | Sommernattsløpet, Oslo |
41 | Børre Olsen -63 | 19.52 | Fredrikstadløpet |
42 | Frode Bratvedt -60 | 19.53 | 5k, Drammen |
42 | Leif Reithaug -64 | 19.53 | Bergen vk2 |
44 | Rex Hinchliffe -62 | 19.56 | 5k, Moelv |
45 | Geir Bråten -63 | 19.57 | Perseløpet 7 |
46 | Dag Gundersen -63 | 19.59 | Solastranden 5km |
Menn 60-64 år (under 21.00): | |||
1 | Rune Eriksen -59 | 17.56 | Sommernattsløpet, Oslo |
2 | Bjørn Eide -56 | 18.37 | Norgesløpet |
3 | Asgeir Bøgeberg -59 | 18.39 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
4 | Ger van Graas -55 (*) | 18.44 | Perseløpet 9 |
5 | Øivind Bernes -58 | 19.00 | Frikarusellen 1 |
6 | Jan Fagerheim -59 | 19.04 | Fornebuløpet |
7 | Einar Færø -56 | 19.05 | Knarvikmila |
8 | Bjørn Stavnes -58 | 19.08 | Tordenskioldløpet |
9 | Jan Monsrud -55 | 19.10 | Norges raskeste |
10 | Brigt Strømmen -59 | 19.44 | Åsaneløpet |
11 | Øyvind Øyen -58 | 20.02 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
12 | Agnar Gundersen -57 | 20.17 | Fornebuløpet |
13 | Finn Erhard Johannessen -55 | 20.23 | Fornebuløpet |
14 | Geir Augdal -58 | 20.25 | Nybrottkarusellen 1 |
15 | Kurth Asle Magnussen | 20.30 | Norgesløpet |
16 | Tore Wærnes -58 | 20.32 | Trøndersk vk1 |
17 | Magne Johnsen -59 | 20.38 | Fornebuløpet |
18 | Peter Sonnenberg -56 (*) | 20.43 | Aibelsprinten |
19 | Christian Prestegård -55 | 20.47 | Bushy Parkrun |
20 | Lars Ingar Brekke -56 | 20.54 | Kristinaløpet |
21 | Pål Agdestein -57 | 20.55 | Fornebuløpet |
22 | Arne Jørgen Kildahl -56 | 20.57 | Norges raskeste |
Menn 65-69 år (under 23.00): | |||
1 | Ivar Sandø -53 | 18.29 | Norges raskeste (Kl.rek.) |
2 | Ove Bernes -52 | 19.05 | 5k, Jølster |
3 | Øystein Syversen -52 | 19.22 | Perseløpet 4 |
4 | Rolf Karlsen -52 | 19.23 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
5 | Harald Nygård -51 | 19.55 | 5k, Jølster |
6 | Halvor Hoveid -51 | 20.25 | Trøndersk vk1 |
7 | Per Arve Sørngård -54 | 20.30 | Trønderjogg |
8 | Even Løkken -54 | 20.35 | Energimila |
9 | Villy Solvang -50 | 20.41 | Aibelsprinten |
10 | Sten Solfjeld -50 | 21.01 | Norges raskeste |
11 | Kjell Torgersbråten -54 | 21.18 | Schjongs5ern |
11 | Per Pedersen -53 | 21.18 | Nyttårsløp, Tønsberg |
13 | Tor Jarle Bolme -54 | 21.26 | Tordenskioldløpet |
14 | Per Arne Steinstø -51 | 21.28 | Aibelsprinten |
15 | Torbjørn Eiken -53 | 21.34 | Fornebuløpet |
16 | Kjell Håkenrud -53 | 21.44 | Schjongs5ern |
17 | Bjarne Gausvik -54 | 21.56 | Knarvikmila |
17 | Geir Engesæter -53 | 21.56 | Romerike vk2 |
19 | Dagfinn Nyhammer -50 | 22.00 | 5k, Jølster |
20 | Bjørn Hakvåg -51 | 22.06 | Trønderjogg |
21 | Sigmund Jensen -54 | 22.07 | Stomperudkarusellen 1 |
22 | Fred Skarsteen -51 | 22.20 | Kristinaløpet |
23 | Helge Horn -51 | 22.28 | Fornebuløpet |
24 | Ole Kristian Løset -52 | 22.29 | Tordenskioldløpet |
25 | Tom Igelkjøn -52 | 22.36 | Åsane lk6 |
26 | Ivar Egeberg -50 | 22.37 | Stomperudkarusellen 1 |
27 | Otto Helge Reitan -52 | 22.42 | Energimila |
28 | Jahn Bakke -54 | 22.48 | Romerike vk2 |
29 | Ludvig Tennebekk -53 | 22.48 | Bergen vk2 |
30 | Sveinung Rørstad -51 | 22.49 | Kristinaløpet |
31 | Jarl Sægrov -51 | 22.53 | 5k, Jølster |
32 | Narve Skretting -52 | 22.54 | Sandefjordsløpet |
Menn 70-74 år (under 26.00): | |||
1 | Herbjørn Brennhovd -48 | 20.37 | Norgesløpet |
2 | Vidar Myrvold -49 | 20.44 | Norgesløpet |
3 | Magne Bjørdal -46 | 20.55 | Schjongs5ern |
4 | Johannes Lunde -46 | 21.18 | Åsane lk8 |
5 | Tor-Arne Stenhaug -48 | 21.52 | Perseløpet 7 |
6 | Olav Hagland -48 | 22.10 | 5k, Stavanger |
7 | Sverre Aksland -49 | 22.17 | Aibelsprinten |
8 | Anders Waage -48 | 22.30 | Trøndersk vk2 |
9 | Bjørn Lauglo -48 | 22.35 | Romerike vk2 |
10 | Svein Amundsen -47 | 22.46 | Kristinaløpet |
11 | Svein Hammerø -47 | 22.54 | Aibelsprinten |
12 | Arnt Lilledal -47 | 23.12 | Schjongs5ern |
13 | Inge Vinje -45 | 23.19 | 5k, Drammen |
14 | Dan Olav Tjessem Meling -45 | 23.20 | 5k, Stavanger |
15 | Ole Hansen -45 | 23.21 | Tordenskioldløpet |
16 | Ole Peter Bergaust -46 | 23.23 | 5k, Hamar |
17 | Harald Abbedissen -49 | 24.16 | Bergen vk3 |
18 | Steingrim Ringel -46 | 23.27 | Flyplass-løpet |
19 | Asbjørn Handegard -49 | 23.34 | Bergen sk4 |
20 | Torbjørn Rolseth -46 | 24.06 | Nybrottkarusellen 1 |
21 | Tofiri Kibuuka -47 | 24.21 | Fredrikstadløpet |
22 | Arne Ingelsrud -46 | 24.30 | Romerike vk2 |
23 | Jan Lyngstad -46 | 25.07 | Trøndersk vk1 |
24 | Roger Anglevik -46 | 25.33 | Knarvikmila |
25 | Dagfinn Johnsen -? | 25.34 | Sommerløpet |
26 | Ola-Hilmar Ervik -49 | 25.42 | 5k, Jølster |
27 | Sverre Mostue -45 | 25.46 | Nyttårsløp, Tønsberg |
28 | Per H. Thorud -47 | 25.58 | Nyttårsløp, Tønsberg |
Menn 75-79 år (under 32.00): | |||
1 | Henrik Lund Raagaard -44 | 21.50 | Halden byløp |
2 | Kjell Jonhaugen -44 | 22.04 | Norgesløpet |
3 | Trygve M. Solvang -44 | 22.54 | Aibelsprinten |
4 | Atle Nytun -44 | 23.16 | Ålesund sk3 |
5 | Bjørn Ivar Hage -44 | 24.21 | Nybrottkarusellen 1 |
6 | Harry Sollie -43 | 24.30 | Nybrottkarusellen 1 |
7 | Hagbart Vebostad -41 | 25.42 | Trøndersk vk1 |
8 | Gustav E. Karlsen -42 | 26.26 | Tordenskioldløpet |
9 | Peder Ringdal -44 | 26.41 | Ålesund sk3 |
10 | Henry Sivertsen -40 | 26.46 | Tordenskioldløpet |
11 | Håkon Rongved -42 | 27.17 | Knarvikmila |
12 | Per Jan Helset -44 | 27.20 | Ålesund vk5 |
13 | Harry Tunestveit -43 | 27.21 | 5k, Jølster |
14 | Olaf Øien -43 | 28.15 | Ålesund vk5 |
15 | Eirik Angel Olsen -44 | 28.24 | Kristinaløpet |
16 | Bjørn Mæhle -43 | 28.25 | Frikarusellen 4 |
17 | Laurence Østlie -44 | 28.53 | Re-mila |
18 | Sverre Linnestad -43 | 29.44 | Kristinaløpet |
19 | Arnt Ivar Høiberg -44 | 29.45 | Bergen sk4 |
20 | Arne Ljøsterød -42 | 29.51 | Sandefjordsløpet |
21 | Johs Slethaug -43 | 29.53 | Åsane lk9 |
22 | Kristian Falch -44 | 30.52 | Bergen vk2 |
23 | Aksel Løvenholm -41 | 31.08 | Bergen sk3 |
24 | Knut Arne Larsen -? | 31.09 | Norges raskeste |
25 | Olav Fossgard -40 | 30.56 | Nyttårsløp, Tønsberg |
26 | Nils Are Klubben -42 | 31.37 | Knarvikmila |
27 | Arthus Lillefosse -44 | 31.52 | Bergen sk5 |
Menn 80-84 år (under 35.00): | |||
1 | Kjell Odd Steinset -36 | 28.03 | 5k, Jølster |
2 | Anders Aarø -39 | 28.32 | Norges raskeste |
3 | Harald Glomnes -37 | 28.49 | Knarvikmila |
4 | Sverre Sanengen -39 | 29.17 | Fredrikstadløpet |
5 | Paul Meier -38 | 29.44 | Hytteplantesten |
6 | Ola Sande -39 | 29.52 | Trønderjogg |
7 | Paul Postvoll -37 | 30.31 | Aibelsprinten |
8 | Henning Høgheim -39 | 31.53 | Stomperudkarusellen 1 |
9 | Jan Andersen -37 | 32.15 | Re-mila |
10 | Kristian Roaldstveit -38 | 33.59 | Stomperudkarusellen 1 |
11 | Kåre Fagervold -39 | 34.54 | Tordenskioldløpet |
Menn 85-89 år (under 40.00): | |||
1 | Olav Tjosås -33 | 31.14 | Knarvikmila |
(*) Utenlandsk statsborger | |||
Oppdatert 01. januar 2020 |
Veteranstatistikk 2019: 5 km menn
Artikkelen fortsetter under annonsen