1 Zerei Kbrom Mezngi, Stavanger FIK -86 29.08 10k, Egersund
2 Mathias Flak, Steinkjer FIK -99 30.34 Trafford 10k
3 Senay Fissehatsion, IK Tjalve -95 (*) 30.40 Sentrumsgateløpet
4 Andreas Myhre Sjurseth, SK Vidar -85 30.54 Trafford 10k
5 Arne Kalland-Olsen, -94 31.03 Prom' Classic
6 Håkon Stavik, Ålesund FIK -00 31.04 Ålesund vk5
6 Simon Steinshamn, BUL IL -99 31.04 Ålesund vk5
8 Iver Matias Glomnes, Strindheim IL -96 31.24 Ålesund vk5
9 Philip Massacand, IL Gneist -02 31.27 10k, Benidorm
10 Tom Erik Halvorsen, GTI -80 31.28 Forus perseløp
11 Johan Bugge, -91 31.33 Romsdal 10 km
12 Andreas Iden, IL Gneist -95 31.38 Trafford 10k
13 Thomas Asgautsen, Stavanger FIK -89 31.49 Forus perseløp
14 Andreas Penne Nygård, GTI -82 31.56 Forus perseløp
15 Håvard Lalit Øglænd, Sandnes IL-96 32.00 10k, Egersund
15 Ola Tjensvoll, Undheim IL -92 32.00 Forus perseløp
17 Marius Garmann Sørli, Ask Friidrett -97 32.02 Vinter10, Bergen 
18 Victor Borge Svendsen, Halden IL -95 32.10 Perseløpet 5
19 Tony Gjerde, Bøler IF -83 32.15 Perseløpet 5
20 Kristian Grue, Ull./Kisa IL -95 32.20 Perseløpet 2
21 Tage Augustson, IL Varegg -89 32.24 Vinter10, Bergen 
21 Ronny Losoa, Sigdal FIK -80 32.24 Trafford 10k
23 Cornelius Bjørk, -02 32.30 Perseløpet 5
24 Erik Tangen Gundersen, IL Skjalg -01 32.31 Spirit 10 km
25 Ulrik Ødegård, -87 32.33 Perseløpet 5
26 Jacob Hystad, Stord IL -90 32.34 Perseløpet 2
27 Christian Braathen, -89 32.40 Perseløpet 5
27 Christoffer Callesen, -88 32.40 10k, Dubai
29 Erlend Gjerdevik Sørtveit, -94 32.45 Trafford 10k
30 Christopher Bennett, SK Vidar -84 32.49 Perseløpet 3
30 Alexander Skurve, GTI -92 32.49 Forus perseløp
32 Per Christian Eggen Mjøs, IL Varegg -98 33.00 Vinter10, Bergen 
33 Even Bentzen Løvås, Halden IL -89 33.04 Perseløpet 5
33 Andreas Ree, -86 33.04 Perseløpet 5
35 Andreas Mathingsdal Pedersen, -92 33.05 Perseløpet 5
36 Espen Roll Karlsen, IL Gneist -91 33.13 Vinter10, Bergen 
37 Svein Ove Risa, Undheim IL -74 33.20 10k, Egersund
38 Robert Hisdal, -78 33.24 Trafford 10k
39 Kristian Tjørnhom, Kristiansand løpeklubb  -95 33.25 Vest-Agder vk2
40 Magnus Salberg, Aurskog-Høland FIL -88 33.26 Perseløpet 5
41 Morten Gjendem, Haugesund IL -92 33.33 Bruløp, Stord
41 Johannes Thomsen, Stord IL -83 33.33 Forus perseløp
43 Stian Dahl Sommerseth, Tromsø løpeklubb -97 33.35 Mørketidsmila
44 Hans Kristian Fløystad, Kristiansand løpeklubb -89 33.48 Vest-Agder vk5
45 Vegard Danielsen, Kristiansand løpeklubb -90 33.49 Vest-Agder vk2
46 Marius Elvedal, -88 33.51 Perseløpet 5
47 Cedrik Bakke Christophersen, Tønsberg Tkl. -01 33.55 Bergen vk7
48 Alf Ante Idland Tornensis, Stavanger FIK -00 33.58 Forus perseløp
49 Kjell Harald Dalehaug, Stavanger FIK -83 33.59 Forus perseløp
50 Øystein Wergeland, Sandnes IL -84 34.00 10k, Egersund
51 Andreas Torsvik, -90 34.02 Bergen sk3
52 Pavel Laputjov, Bryne Tkl. -83 34.05 10k, Egersund
53 Simon Bø-Sande, Sandnes IL -92 34.06 10k, Egersund
54 Ola Korbøl, Mosvik IL -91 34.08 Spirit 10 km
55 Robert Bue, Marnadal IL -89 34.10 Perseløpet 3
56 Ola Dahlen, -83 34.13 Perseløpet 5
56 Henrik Langdalen, -89 34.13 Forus perseløp
58 Harald Ihlebæk, Bækkelaget SK -96 34.15 Perseløpet 5
59 Thorkild Schrumpf, -79 34.17 Perseløpet 3
60 Bjøro Nevland, Gjesdal IL -83 34.20 Forus perseløp
60 Bjørnar Slettvåg, Oslostudentenes IK -85 34.20 Romsdal 10 km
62 Constantin Rust, -97 34.21 Ålesund sk1
63 Truls Grøstad, -88 34.23 Perseløpet 5
64 Vetle Juliussen, Lyn -94 34.24 Ålesund sk2
65 Simen Koland, -89 34.27 Vest-Agder vk6
66 Jens Bjertnæs, -85 34.30 Perseløpet 5
67 Johnny Stensvold, Kristiansand løpeklubb -73 34.33 Vest-Agder vk6
68 Eirik Dalva Skaale, Stavanger FIK -79 34.34 Forus perseløp
69 Aron Dyb, -92 34.38 Ålesund vk4
70 Vegard Havn, Stord IL -97 34.39 Bruløp, Stord
70 Jørgen Feldt Sandnes, -89 34.39 Perseløpet 5
72 Sindre Jørgensen, Stavanger FIK -88 34.41 Forus perseløp
73 Kim Andre Haugstad, Gjesdal IL -84 34.42 Spirit 10 km
74 Torbjørn Ludvigsen, IL Varegg -88 34.43 Vinter10, Bergen 
75 Roy Andre Erland, -80 34.44 Forus perseløp
75 Tormod Paulsen, -95 34.44 Perseløpet 5
77 Jan Gunnar Lutcherath, GTI -80 34.45 10k, Egersund
78 Kristoffer Petersen Skonnord, Lillehammer IF -93 34.47 Oslo Winterrun
79 Henrik Nilsson, Kongsvinger IL -93 34.51 Sentrumsgateløpet
80 Jon Gulbrandsen, Asker SK -74 34.54 Perseløpet 5
81 Erik Vadla, -90 34.55 Vinter10, Bergen 
82 Fredrik Tvedt Lorentzen, -89 34.59 Perseløpet 5
83 Sondre Øvre-Helland, TIF Viking -95 34.59 Bergen vk4
84 Fredrik Kolverud, SK Vidar -74 35.00 Perseløpet 3
       
(*) Utenlandsk statsborger    
       
Oppdatert 13. juli 2020