1 Tobias Alstad -02 8.20 Nidaros vk 10.mar
2 Henrik Marius Laukli -01 8.22 Nidaros vk 10.mar
2 Trond Einar Moen Pedersli -94 8.22 Nidaros vk 10.mar
4 Anselm Reichenbach -03(*) 8.34 Nidaros vk 04.feb
5 Jesper Lundin -02 8.46 Nidaros vk 04.feb
6 Brage Takle -03 8.48 Nidaros vk 10.mar
7 Helge Langen -85 8.50 Nidaros vk 10.mar
8 Henning Offigstad -85 8.52 Nidaros vk 10.mar
9 Daniel Aakervik -05 9.00 Perseløpet 23.mai
10 Øyvind Snilsberg -94 9.02 Perseløpet 23.mai
11 Per Anders Dugstad -98 9.03 Nidaros vk 04.feb
11 Sebastian Børset -07 9.03 Nidaros vk 10.mar
13 Brynjar Fagerli -94 9.04 Nidaros vk 04.feb
13 Endre Berg Leiren -01 9.04 Nidaros vk 04.feb
15 Andreas Kvam -94 9.06 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
16 August Hovde -04 9.07 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
16 Jens Kristian Lunde -08 9.07 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
18 Einar Hedegart -01 9.08 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
18 Ketil Stene -75 9.08 Nidaros vk 04.feb
20 Lars Heggen -05 9.09 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
21 Åsmund Wiberg -99 9.12 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
22 Simon Hjelmeset Kirkeeide -00 9.13 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
23 Anders Ofstad -93 9.17 Nidaros vk 10.mar
24 Kjetil Thoresen -96 9.18 Trondheim 3000m for alle 25.apr
25 Syver Rusten Dalen -05 9.19 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
26 Jakob Meløy -93 9.20 Nidaros vk 10.mar
26 Espen Tveit -91 9.20 Trondheim 3000m for alle 25.apr
28 Magnus Løndal -88 9.21 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
29 Thomas Kjetland -80 9.22 Nidaros vk 04.feb
30 Jørgen Brendengen Krogsæter -98 9.23 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
30 Matthieu Augereau -91(*) 9.23 3000m Storstadion 21.mai
30 Trym Toreid -08 9.23 Leknes 15.mai
33 Erik Kårvatn -03 9.25 Trondheim 3000m for alle 25.apr
33 Odin Fossheim -09 9.25 Namdalskarusellen#3 13.mai
35 Aleksander Jæger -96 9.27 St. Hanshaugen 3000 19.apr
36 Erik Løfald -02 9.27 Trondheim 3000m for alle 25.apr
37 Erlend Kringeland -03 9.28 Nidaros vk 04.feb
37 Tord Mathias Berget Hareland -07 9.28 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
39 Kjetil André Bang Throndsen -80 9.29 St. Hanshaugen 3000 19.apr
40 Håkon Bøklepp -07 9.30 Trondheim 3000m for alle 25.apr
41 Torgeir Skjeldnes -91 9.31 Trondheim 3000m for alle 25.apr
42 Johannes Willassen -00 9.32 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
42 Ludvig Langøygard -08 9.32 Nidaros vk 04.feb
44 Mathias Alexandersen Køhn -86 9.33 3000m Storstadion 21.mai
45 Ludwik Monsrud-Sikorski -09 9.34 Nidaros vk 04.feb
45 Are Fossheim -04 9.34 Trondheim 3000m for alle 25.apr
45 Martin Nilsen -94 9.34 Trondheim 3000m for alle 25.apr
45 Mattis Amundsen -92 9.34 Trondheim 3000m for alle 25.apr
49 Mads Buhaug -91 9.35 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
50 Anders Vamsæter -00 9.37 St. Hanshaugen 3000 19.apr
51 Andreas Hermansen -05 9.37 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
52 Jan Briseid -74 9.37 St. Hanshaugen 3000 19.apr
53 Petter Austberg Bjørn -97 9.38 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
54 Anton Zimmermann Børresen -97 9.39 3000m Storstadion 21.mai
55 Daniel Rørvik -91 9.39 3000m Storstadion 21.mai
56 Lars Øvrebø -00 9.40 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
56 Sivert Bjørndalen -03 9.40 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
56 Trond Håkon Trondsen -94 9.40 Nidaros vk 04.feb
59 Andreas Thunes -89 9.41 St. Hanshaugen 3000 19.apr
60 Håkon Auale Lundvall -09 9.43 Løbestævne Fevik /5.mai
60 Sivert Wiig -97 9.43 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
60 Torjus Børsheim -88 9.43 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
63 Mats Jensen -93 9.44 Nidaros vk 10.mar
63 Vegard Hamnes -93 9.44 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
63 Vinjar Aurstad Berland -02 9.44 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
66 Tobias  Bøgeberg -99 9.47 Trondheim 3000m for alle 25.apr
67 Ask Jørgensen -05 9.48 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
67 Lars Berger -79 9.48 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
69 Eivind Gaastjønn -02 9.49 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
70 Tor-Erik Haagenstad Vik -93 9.51 Nidaros vk 10.mar
71 Pierre Börje Andersson -? 9.51 St. Hanshaugen 3000 19.apr
72 Eskil Blix -84 9.52 Nidaros vk 10.mar
73 Kristian Selbekk Liaklev -97 9.53 Nidaros vk 10.mar
73 Markus Hauge-Espelien -86 9.53 Nidaros vk 04.feb
75 Rasmus Johansen -87 9.54 Løbestævne Fevik /5.mai
76 Jing Jin -84(*) 9.55 3000m Storstadion 21.mai
76 Arnstein Buøy -91 9.55 Trondheim 3000m for alle 25.apr
76 Jonas Alstad -08 9.55 Nidaros vk 10.mar
79 Tobias Bergslid -00 9.56 Namdalskarusellen#3 13.mai
80 Håvard Mattias Nilsen Årdal -98 9.56 St. Hanshaugen 3000 19.apr
81 Simon Fougner Skaansar -90 9.58 Løbestævne Fevik /5.mai
82 Anders Nyrnes -96 9.59 Nidaros vk 04.feb
82 Joakim Marsteintredet Pedersen -07 9.59 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
84 Thomas Sunde -81 10.00 Kringsjåløpet 24.apr
         
(*) Utenlandsk statsborger      
         
Oppdatert 28. mai 2024