De ti beste og de beste norske resultatene
Menn:
Pl
Namn
Klubb/Ort
Tid
1
Jörgen Brink
Hudiksvalls IF
04:02:59
2
Daniel Tynell
Grycksbo IF OK
04:02:59
3
Stanislav Rezac
Czech Republic
04:03:02
4
Jörgen Aukland
Norway
04:03:06
5
Fredrik Östberg
Falun/Borlänge SK
04:03:37
6
Marco Cattaneo
Italy
04:03:51
7
Oskar Svärd
Vålådalens SK
04:04:54
8
Erik Eriksson
IFK Mora SK
04:05:04
9
Markus Jönsson
Ulricehamns IF
04:05:08
10
Dan Moberg
Ulricehamns IF
04:05:09
21
Thomas Henriksen
Norway
04:07:49
25
Svein Tore Sinnes
Norway
04:09:28
27
Ivar Tveiten
Norway
04:11:10
30
Anders Aukland
Norway
04:12:19
31
Kjetil Dammen
Norway
04:12:24
35
Andrè Haugsbö
Norway
04:13:01
37
Frode Jermstad
Norway
04:13:16
47
Knut Anders Hatlen
Norway
04:15:36
48
Ole Christian Mork
Norway
04:16:17
49
Audun Laugaland
Norway
04:16:29
50
Thomas Alsgaard
Norway
04:16:29
51
Steffen Saeterhagen Paulsen
Norway
04:16:31
59
Ole Jakob Naess
Norway
04:17:47
64
John Björgård
Norway
04:18:26
70
Eirik Kurland Olsen
Norway
04:20:48
72
Kjartan Roland
Norway
04:21:40
75
Jan Olav Beitmyren
Norway
04:21:52
77
Geir Strandbakke
Norway
04:22:11
78
Anders Myrland
Norway
04:22:18
81
Einar Raknes Brekke
Norway
04:23:10
84
Christoffer Callesen
Norway
04:23:40
86
Tommy Åsen
Norway
04:23:41
92
Håvard Hansen
Norway
04:24:10
94
Eirik Watterdal
Norway
04:24:19
96
Lars Amund Toftegaard
Norway
04:24:39
98
Björn Horg
Norway
04:25:26
Kvinner:
Pl
Namn
Klubb/Ort
Tid
1
Susanne Nyström
IFK Mora SK
04:33:07
2
Sandra Hansson
Norway
04:33:39
3
Sofia Bleckur
IFK Mora SK
04:35:59
4
Jenny Hansson
Vålådalens SK
04:44:21
5
Nina Lintzén
Årsunda IF
04:46:31
6
Kristina Strandberg
IFK Hedemora Skidklubb
04:50:40
7
Manuela Henkel
Germany
04:53:45
8
Solveig Steinsland
Norway
04:55:16
9
Ellen Sandbakken
Norway
05:00:57
10
Karin Nilsson
IFK Umeå
05:09:39
11
Ingri A Tyldum
Norway
05:12:43
15
Ellen Grepperud
Norway
05:18:22
16
Mari Ann Landsem Melhus
Norway
05:23:05
19
Irene Eder
Norway
04:56:03
22
Merethe Braathen
Norway
04:59:42
24
Tone Beate Grötan
Norway
05:01:49
27
Ingrid Hov
Norway
05:03:24
Cathrine Holme
Norway
05:11:26
36
Eli Ågedal
Norway
05:12:00
Unn Barbro Holden Eliassen
Norway
05:12:56
Hanne Mette Tell
Norway
05:15:20
Lene Tangen
Norway
05:16:31
Siri Dürendahl
Norway
05:18:01