Plass Navn Klasse Tid Dato Løp
1 Siren Amelia Seiler K22-23 34.55 17.05 Jordbærmila
2 Adele Norheim Henriksen K18-19 35.28 Uke 19 Solo Race
3 Lina Rivedal K24-34 35.37 17.05 Jordbærmila
4 Astrid Brathaug Sørset K20-34 35.41 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
5 Silje Eklund K23-34 35.47 17.04-31.12 OA-Tiern
6 Hanne Mjøen Maridal K23-34 36.00 29.03 AFB #1
7 Sigrid Haugset K18-22 36.39 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp
8 Kristina Axelsson K18-22 36.52 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp
9 Martine Ek Hagen K24-34 37.10 17.05 Jordbærmila
10 Sigrid Aas K40-44 38.45 17.05 Jordbærmila
11 Mari Brox K24-34 38.53 17.05 Jordbærmila
12 Mette Fredriksen 39.30 Uke 20 Solo Race
13 Margrethe Kallestad Rasmussen K24-34 40.06 17.05 Jordbærmila
14 Silje Hansen K35-39 40.12 17.05 Jordbærmila
15 Therese Raa K23-34 40.18 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon
16 Sarah Samuelsen K18-21 40.48 17.05 Jordbærmila
17 Grethe Jørgensen 41.00 25-31.05 IUA-virtuellen
18 Synøve Brox K60-64 41.08 17.05 Jordbærmila
19 Helene Støle Melsom K 41.10 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
20 June Kieu-Van Thi Bui K24-34 41.18 17.05 Jordbærmila
21 Andrea Furuseth K20-34 41.23 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
22 Anja Kleiven Sætre K23-34 41.36 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
22 Birthe Brenne Dreier K23-34 41.36 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp
24 Siv Anita Hegre K35-39 42.05 27.04-03.05 Trondheim Maraton
25 Kjersti Sund Solli K40-44 42.06 27.04-03.05 Trondheim Maraton
26 Helene Hvidesten K23-34 42.07 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp
27 Hildegunn Håland K50-54 42.35 17.05 Jordbærmila
28 Camilla Hesbøl K24-34 42.36 17.05 Jordbærmila
29 Charlotte Knudsen K 42.40 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
30 Amalie Leinebø K22-23 42.41 17.05 Jordbærmila
31 Trude Wermskog Stormo K 42.50 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
32 Marte Kyte Stokka K23-34 42.51 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
33 Tone Brodshaug K40-44 42.58 17.05 Jordbærmila
34 Mathilde Hallem Berge K23-34 43.01 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp
35 Liv Richter K24-34 43.06 17.05 Jordbærmila
36 Bente Hellevik K50-54 43.12 17.05 Jordbærmila
36 Kjersti Andbo Sandvik K24-34 43.12 17.05 Jordbærmila
38 Karoline Nikolaisen K 43.19 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
39 Elin Solvang K40-49 43.28 22.03 Helgeløpet #1
40 Louise Skak K 43.34 04-10.05 IUA-virtuellen
41 Marita Nesbø Øvrebø K22-23 43.35 17.05 Jordbærmila
42 Stina Meinicke K22-23 43.40 17.05 Jordbærmila
43 Hanne Vigander K45-49 43.44 01-30.06 Kondisløpet
44 Kine Gulliksen K24-34 43.52 17.05 Jordbærmila
45 Martha Teigen Varanes K24-34 43.53 17.05 Jordbærmila
46 Anniken Holst K20-34 43.54 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
47 Line Dreier Ramberg K23-34 43.58 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp
48 Heidi Løvaas K24-34 44.01 17.05 Jordbærmila
49 Tone Oraug K40-44 44.07 17.05 Jordbærmila
50 Trude Sundsteigen K45-49 44.09 17.05 Jordbærmila
51 Nora Elin Hoff K24-34 44.12 17.05 Jordbærmila
52 Andrea Sæther Verdenius G16-17 44.14 17.05 Jordbærmila
52 Lise Flatgård K35-39 44.14 17.05 Jordbærmila
54 Gunn Eklund Breisnes K40-44 44.16 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
55 Ingrid Eliassen Eriksen G0-6 44.20 17.05 Jordbærmila
56 Maren Thomasgaard K24-34 44.32 17.05 Jordbærmila
57 Kamilla Jakobsen Furan K24-34 44.49 17.05 Jordbærmila
58 Kjersti Fuglerud Sødal K55-59 44.57 17.05 Jordbærmila
59 Kjersti Ervik K45-49 45.05 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon
60 Mari Westre K 45.09 25.04 AFB #2
61 Heidi Berg Strand K35-39 45.23 17.05 Jordbærmila
61 Line Elvsveen K35-39 45.23 17.05 Jordbærmila
61 Nora Netteland K22-23 45.23 17.05 Jordbærmila
64 Anine Hegre K 45.24 Uke 19 Solo Race
64 Olivia Rypdal K24-34 45.24 17.05 Jordbærmila
66 Heidi Strand 45.36 Uke 20 Solo Race
67 Kristin Opland K 45.40 Uke 18 Solo Race 
68 Ann Elin Hvidsten K55-59 45.44 17.05 Jordbærmila
69 Marte Helene Lund Amundsen K30-34 45.46 10.05 Run Forest Run
70 Natalie Müller K 45.51 25.04 AFB #2
71 Helene Nilsson K35-39 45.54 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet
72 Ewa Holmstad K 45.58 17.04-31.12 OA-Tiern
73 Inger Johanne Klokset K50-59 45.59 4.04 Run4Life vårkarusell 
74 Marthe Tøsse Løvseth K40-49 46.07 10.04 Run4Life vårkarusell 
75 Siri Østensen K24-34 46.09 17.05 Jordbærmila
76 Kjersti Glestad K40-44 46.14 17.05 Jordbærmila
77 Anna Karlsson K45-49 46.21 17.05 Jordbærmila
78 Victoria Janson G14-15 46.29 17.05 Jordbærmila
79 Eirin Sørlie K24-34 46.30 17.05 Jordbærmila
80 Torunn Selseth K35-39 46.37 17.05 Jordbærmila
81 Ingrid Higraff K25-29 46.38 27.04-03.05 Trondheim Maraton
82 Kathrine Sømme K50-54 46.40 17.05 Jordbærmila
83 Tone Gravvold K40-44 46.46 17.05 Jordbærmila
84 Heidi Bjørndal K24-34 46.50 17.05 Jordbærmila
85 Maria Berglund K35-39 46.56 17.05 Jordbærmila
86 Kathrine Jansen K 47.07 25.04 AFB #2
87 Linn Ravn K40-44 47.10 17.05 Jordbærmila
88 Øydis Lurås K40-44 47.12 17.05 Jordbærmila
88 Cecilia Lysø-Johansen K40-44 47.12 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp
90 Siw Engen-Fadnes K40-44 47.15 17.05 Jordbærmila
91 Ingrid Helsingeng K35-39 47.18 17.05 Jordbærmila
91 Sunniva Morgan K35-39 47.18 17.05 Jordbærmila
93 Maria Spigseth K23-34 47.20 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
94 Ann K Grosberghaugen K50-54 47.23 17.05 Jordbærmila
95 Hanne Liland K50-54 47.25 4.04 Åsane #1
95 Live Gjesdal Nilsson K50-54 47.25 17.05 Jordbærmila
95 Tori Nedregård Økdal K35-39 47.25 17.05 Jordbærmila
98 Marianne Krog Sand K50-54 47.26 17.05 Jordbærmila
99 MIna Sørensen Bratvold K23-34 47.27 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp
100 Kristin Holseth K23-34 47.28 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
101 Stine Schjødt-Osmo K24-34 47.29 17.05 Jordbærmila
102 Aina Erstad K24-34 47.30 17.05 Jordbærmila
103 Elin Sophie Ones K20-39 47.31 5.05 Run4Life vårkarusell 
103 Lena Stormoen K24-34 47.31 17.05 Jordbærmila
105 Hanne Skar 47.36 29.03 AFB #1
106 Anne Renate Bergtun K 47.40 Uke 18 Solo Race 
107 Anita Solvoll K35-39 47.41 17.05 Jordbærmila
108 An-Magritt Eide K40-49 47.42 22.03 Helgeløpet #1
109 Bente Kvernstad Haugen K50-54 47.43 17.05 Jordbærmila
110 Bente Sørensen Bratvold K65-69 47.48 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp
111 Christine K Berg K24-34 47.49 17.05 Jordbærmila
112 Susanne Aune K24-34 47.50 17.05 Jordbærmila
113 Anette Erlandsen K35-39 47.52 17.05 Jordbærmila
113 Hilde Asperheim K45-49 47.52 17.05 Jordbærmila
115 Synnøve Ystmark 47.53 Uke 20 Solo Race
116 Kristin Hansen 47.57 Uke 20 Solo Race