Plass Navn Klasse Tid Dato Løp
1 Jørgen Korum M23-34 1.10.26 Uke 20 Solo Race
2 Espen Joensen M23-34 1.10.37 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
3 Johan-Jørgen L. Strømberg M45-49 1.10.54 17.05 17. Mairaton
4 Tony Gjerde M35-39 1.11.09 17.05 17. Mairaton
5 Dag Ådne Hatlevoll  M23-34 1.11.21 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
6 Helge Langen M35-39 1.11.33 17.05 17. Mairaton
7 Mads Berge M23-34 1.12.18 Uke 23 Solo Race
8 Thomas Jeremiassen M23-34 1.12.58 Uke 23 Solo Race
9 Daniel Strand M35-39 1.13.54 17.05 17. Mairaton
10 Geir Gjessing M23-34 1.14.07 Uke 20 Solo Race
11 Kenneth Hinkel M35-39 1.14.10 17.05 17. Mairaton
12 Magnus Warvik M23-34 1.14.21 Uke 15 Solo Race 
13 Erik Fossen Nilsen M23-34 1.14.52 Uke 22 Solo Race
14 Lars Grøtting  M 1.15.00 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
14 Michael Brian Watts M23-34 1.15.00 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
16 Tor-Aanen Kallekleiv M35-39 1.15.08 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
17 Jonas Torbergsen  M 1.15.15 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
18 Erik Oscar Bøe M24-34 1.15.16 17.05 17. Mairaton
19 Hans Christian Tungesvik M 1.16.10 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
20 Marius Elvedal M 1.16.12 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
20 Tommy Armani M 1.16.12 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
22 Jarle Wermskog M 1.16.13 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
23 Lars Petter Stormo M 1.16.14 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
24 Kristoffer Lamøy M 1.16.15 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
25 Morten Kolltveit M23-34 1.16.44 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
26 Espen Irgens Haugen M35-39 1.17.05 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
27 Bendik Skaalerud M 1.17.36 29.03 AFB #1
28 Harald Bjerke M 1.18.24 Uke 15 Solo Race 
29 Geir Føleide M 1.18.29 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
30 Sverre Solligård M 1.18.49 Uke 19  Solo Race
31 Vegard Åsland Sørensen M23-34 1.18.54 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
32 Nils Rune Sæthre M45-49 1.19.02 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
33 Ole Edvard Bjørnstad M40-44 1.19.04 17.05 17. Mairaton
34 Marcus Nordahl M 1.19.11 Uke 20 Solo Race
35 Thomas Kjetland M40-44 1.19.26 27.04-03.05 Trondheim Maraton
36 Sebastian Conrad Håkansson M 1.19.34 Uke 19  Solo Race
37 Martin Eliassen M35-39 1.19.38 17.05 17. Mairaton
38 Lars-Olav Vidvei M20-34 1.19.45 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
39 Geir Arne Erikstad M35-39 1.19.48 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
40 Marius Nakkeid M40-44 1.20.08 17.05 17. Mairaton
41 Henrik Brøvig M20-39 1.20.09 27-29.03 Helgeløpet #2
42 Håvard Jakobsen M 1.20.13 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
43 Rune Venøy M40-44 1.20.14 17.05 17. Mairaton
44 Inge Hasund M40-44 1.20.26 17.05 17. Mairaton
45 Thomas Finshus  M 1.20.38 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
46 Anton Bueie  M 1.21.01 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
47 Erik Rønneberg M24-34 1.21.09 17.05 17. Mairaton
48 Tage Morken Augustson M23-34 1.21.17 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
49 Roy Oskar Halvorsen M24-34 1.21.18 17.05 17. Mairaton
50 Yngve Ueland M 1.21.37 Uke 22 Solo Race
51 Mats Holvik M 1.21.43 Uke 18 Solo Race
52 Anders Arvesen  M 1.21.46 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
53 Geir Aase M 1.21.47 Uke 18 Solo Race
54 Arnstein Ringheim M40-44 1.21.52 17.05 17. Mairaton
54 Tom Roger Vege-Tangen M 1.21.52 Uke 19  Solo Race
56 Øystein Wergeland  M 1.21.58 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
57 Per Gunnar Olsen M40-44 1.22.12 17.05 17. Mairaton
58 Rasmus Gausemel  M 1.22.13 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
59 André Aasen M 1.22.19 Uke 16 Solo Race 
59 Lars Haugvad M 1.22.19 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
61 Stian Valstad Berg  M 1.22.25 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
62 Aron Preus M 1.22.27 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
63 Tore Isaksen  M 1.22.39 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
64 Sverre McSeveny-Åril  M 1.22.41 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
65 Kjell Arne Olsen M60-69 1.22.44 27-29.03 Helgeløpet #2
66 Simen Næss Berge M24-34 1.22.47 17.05 17. Mairaton
67 Martin Brekke  M 1.22.53 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
68 Johan Skjølberg  M 1.22.55 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
69 Jan Erik Wergeland  M 1.22.57 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
70 Morten Teigen M 1.22.59 Uke 16 Solo Race 
71 Thomas Philip Kolstrøm M 1.23.06 Uke 18 Solo Race
72 Andreas L. Ulvær M 1.23.11 Uke 22 Solo Race
73 Karl André Dalby M 1.23.17 Uke 22 Solo Race
74 Christer Opsann M 1.23.28 Uke 18 Solo Race
75 Erlend Ousdal M24-34 1.23.30 17.05 17. Mairaton
75 Pål Folkvord M 1.23.30 Uke 22 Solo Race
77 Harald Slettemark M50-59 1.23.38 27-29.03 Helgeløpet #2
78 Markus Vagle M20-34 1.23.51 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
79 Drew ‘The O.G. Welsh Runner’ M 1.23.52 Uke 18 Solo Race
80 Odd Even Fossen M 1.23.54 Uke 18 Solo Race
81 Martin Steen Kiste M 1.23.59 29.03 AFB #1
82 Bjarne M Hagen M45-49 1.24.00 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
83 Espen Halvorsen Bjørgan M 1.24.01 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
84 Håkon Ishoel  M 1.24.11 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
85 Tron Witt M40-44 1.24.17 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
86 Henning Mortensen M20-39 1.24.20 27-29.03 Helgeløpet #2
87 Jarle Jakobsen M24-34 1.24.21 17.05 17. Mairaton
88 Vegard Brox M 1.24.25 Uke 20 Solo Race
89 Bjørn Inge Aam Verås M40-44 1.24.26 17.05 17. Mairaton
90 Stig Fjelldahl  M40-49 1.24.30 21.03 Run4Life vårkarusell 
91 Per Iver Grimsrud  M 1.24.33 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
92 Andre Hansen M35-39 1.24.43 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
92 Vemund Sande  M 1.24.43 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
94 Rolf Folland M50-54 1.24.44 17.05 17. Mairaton
95 Andreas Runde  M 1.24.45 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
96 André Gonstad  M 1.24.52 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
96 Erlend Hansen M 1.24.52 Uke 16 Solo Race 
98 Lars-Fredrik Forberg  M 1.24.56 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
99 Andreas Tinglum  M 1.24.57 10.04 Langfredagsmaraton 
100 Øyvind Blom M40-44 1.24.59 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon