Plass Navn Klasse Tid Dato Løp
1 Amalie Sæten K23-34 16.03 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet 
2 Silje Fjørtoft K30-34 16.47 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
3 Christina Toogood K23-34 17.01 Uke 16 Solo Race  
4 Anne Nevin K45-49 17.42 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp 
5 Astrid Sørset K23-34 17.45 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet
5 Heidi Hestmark Smalås  K23-34  17.45 04-10.05 Namdal vårkarusell #2
7 Kristin Vabø K23-34  18.03 Uke 21 Solo Race
8 Hilde Brennskag K23-34  18.04 Uke 22 Solo Race
9 Lina Rivedal K23-34  18.16 22-29.03 Mulismilen 
10 Nina Aarbø Olsen K35-39 18.30 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
11 Rikke Bersaas Thorsheim K23-34 18.32 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon
12 Lene N. K 19.00 06-12.04 Kondis' påskecup  5km
13 Marianne Standal K 19.06 Uke 16 Solo Race  
14 Bertine-Helene Færø K23-34 19.11 22-29.03 Mulismilen 
15 Mette Eid Løvås K45-49 19.13 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp 
16 Lisa Dahle Erichsen  K23-34  19.19 04-10.05 Namdal vårkarusell #2
17 Martine Holm Frekhaug K23-23 19.22 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp 
18 Anja Kleiven Sætre K23-34 19.32 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
19 Kristine Fjellanger KS 19.33 22-29.03 Mulismilen 
19 Siva Anita Hegra K35-39 19.33 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp 
21 Hilde Visthoff Drange K23-34 19.35 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
22 Grethe Jørgensen K 19.39 18-24.05 IUA-virtuellen
23 Therese Raa K23-34 19.47 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
23 Selma Nevin K14-17 19.47 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp 
25 Janne Vatnaland  K25-29 19.49 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
26 Celia Ring Heger K35-39 20.00 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
27 Camilla Hesbøl  K25-29 20.02 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
28 Katrine Haaland Leveraas K 20.03 Uke 21 Solo Race
29 Emma Gerritsen K25-29 20.07 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
30 Sissel Gunnerud K50-54 20.10 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
31 Mette Fredriksen  K30-34 20.11 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
32 Ellen Veronika Vesterfjell K40-44 20.12 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp 
32 Lise Flatgård Erlimo K35-39 20.12 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
34 Ellen Kvalheim K45-49 20.20 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp 
35 Helene Støle Melsom K 20.27 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet
35 Julie R. Lysberg  K14-15  20.27 04-10.05 Namdal vårkarusell #2
37 Margrethe Øvrebø Langeland K23-34 20.28 31.03-05.04 Åsane #1
38 Evelina Folkesson K23-23 20.30 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp 
38 Kamilla Thoresen K40-44 20.30 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
40 Ida Ervik Raaness K23-34 20.38 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
41 Julie Amdal Nordgård K 20.41 Uke 23 Solo Race
42 Elisabeth Wendelbo K23-23 20.42 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp 
43 Tone Brodshaug K 20.45 17.04-31.12 OA-Femmern
44 Anne Toril Klette K40-44 20.47 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
44 Kristin Overvaag K50-54 20.47 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
46 Synnøve Mortensen  K30-34 20.50 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
47 Susanne Aune K20-34 20.53 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet
48 Bodil Hansen K45-49 20.55 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
49 Hild Sissel K. Vannebo  K50-54  20.57 04-10.05 Namdal vårkarusell #2
50 Charlotte Knudsen K 21.01 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet
51 Tone Oraug  K40-49 21.02 21.05 Helgeløpet #7
52 Hannah Fossheim  K14-15  21.07 04-10.05 Namdal vårkarusell #2
53 Hanne Vigander K45-49 21.09 01-30.06 Kondisløpet
53 Johanne Lægran K 21.09 19.04 Danmark løber
53 Rebekka Haugland K25-29 21.09 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
56 Trude Wermskog Stormo K 21.13 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet
57 Hanne Blomfeldt  K45-49 21.15 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
58 Reidun Andreassen K 21.16 06-12.04 Kondis' påskecup  5km
59 Karoline Nikolaisen K 21.20 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet
60 Gunn Eklund Breisnes K40-44 21.22 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
61 Sandra Ruud  K25-29 21.23 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
62 Elin Solvang K40-49 21.25 21.03 Helgeløpet #1
63 Dyvéke Aakervik K 21.29 27.04-03.05 IUA-virtuellen
64 Sunniva Volden K 21.31 Uke 20 Solo Race
64 Tonje S.Steigeal K40-44 21.31 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp 
66 Beate Holm K40-44 21.34 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
67 Karianne Sandvik K40-49 21.35 21.03 Helgeløpet #1
68 Marianne Sandvik K40-49 21.37 21.03 Run4Life vårkarusell 
69 Ingunn Wike  K50-54 21.39 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
70 Marthe Norberg-Schulz K 21.40 06-12.04 Kondis' påskecup  5km
71 Anne Myhr K50-54 21.43 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
71 Heidi Espedal KS 21.43 22-29.03 Mulismilen 
73 Marte Kjøren K20-39 21.45 05-13.04 Run4Life påskeløp 
74 Anine Hegre K 21.46 Uke 15 Solo Race 
74 Ida Slorafoss  K30-34 21.46 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
76 Anne Renate Bergtun  K40-49 21.49 26.03 Run4Life vårkarusell 
76 Kjersti Ervik K45-49 21.49 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon 
78 Mathilde Arneberg K25-29 21.50 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
79 Liv Åshild Lykkja K23-23 21.52 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp 
80 Kathrine Stolp-Kaspersen K40-44 21.54 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
81 Maria B. Sørbø  K40-44 22.00 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
82 Anna Hjortaas K 22.01 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet
83 Inger Johanne Klokset K50-59 22.04 8.04 Run4Life vårkarusell 
83 Mona Brundtland K50-59 22.04 22.03 Helgeløpet #1
85 Gry Søgård K45-49 22.05 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
86 Nancy Sommer K50-54 22.06 22-29.03 Mulismilen 
87 Randi Andresen K40-44 22.08 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
88 Helene Nilsson K 22.09 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet
89 Anniken Holst K 22.10 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet
90 Angelika Sverdrup K45-49 22.11 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
91 Jill Terserus K50-54 22.12 22-29.03 Mulismilen 
92 Tone F. Hagen K10-13 22.19 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon
93 Åse Høie  K40-44 22.20 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
94 Ida Holmberg K 22.22 Uke 23 Solo Race
95 Inger Bergslid  K16-17  22.23 04-10.05 Namdal vårkarusell #2
96 Amalie Kallestad K 22.24 27.04-03.05 IUA-virtuellen
96 Marianne Årdalen K45-49 22.24 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon
96 Vibeke Klevstad  K40-44 22.24 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
99 Desiree Kristiansen K35-39 22.27 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
99 Heidi Strand K 22.27 Uke 20 Solo Race
99 Heidi Tronbøl K45-49 22.27 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet
99 Marita Bertelsen  K30-34 22.27 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
99 Therese Sveian  K35-39 22.27 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
104 Mio Gjelsvik Steigen K 22.29 Uke 17 Solo Race 
105 Vilde Talgø-Kristiansen K14-17 22.31 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp 
105 Anne Marie Lund Eikrem K40-44 22.31 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp 
107 Kristine Høybakk  K20-24 22.33 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
108 Marit Lundanes K50-59 22.34 8.04 Run4Life vårkarusell 
109 Aurora Gaarder Strand K 22.36 06-12.04 Kondis' påskecup  5km
109 Louise Skak K40-44 22.36 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
111 Dorte Løvhaug Johnsen K 22.41 06-12.04 Kondis' påskecup  5km
112 Ann-Louise Vålvannet K 22.42 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet
113 Cecilie Pederstad Rise  K45-49 22.43 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
113 Kristine Svendsen Skår K20-22 22.43 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon
115 Linn Ravn K40-44 22.44 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
116 Line Molberg K 22.47 Uke 16 Solo Race  
117 Kari Vik Eines K 22.48 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet
118 Mari Westre K 22.49 14.04-31.05 Perseløpet
119 Christiane Trösse K35-39 22.50 22-29.03 Mulismilen 
119 Helene Pham K45-49 22.50 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
119 Stine Holager K 22.50 Uke 16 Solo Race  
119 Vibeke Johansen K40-44 22.50 18-24.05 Trønderjogg Sololøp 
123 Ann-Magritt Eide K40-49 22.51 21.03 Helgeløpet #1
124 Line Borkmo  K45-49  22.54 04-10.05 Namdal vårkarusell #2
125 Anne Lise Waal K40-49 22.55 26.04 Helgeløpet #3
125 Elin Knutsen  K40-44 22.55 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
125 Ewa Holmstad K 22.55 17.04-31.12 OA-Femmern
125 Norma Kristine Imsland K14-17 22.55 fom 30.03 Bergen City Marathon
129 Kjersti Eline Oma Urstad K20-24 22.56 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
130 Hanne Liland K50-54 22.58 27.04-03.05 Åsane #2
130 Siri Gulliksen Schüller  K30-34 22.58 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
132 Signe Elise Livgard  K25-29 22.59 6.06 Sommernattsløpet
133 Anne Kristi Lilletvedt K40-44 23.00 6.06 Sommernattsløpet