1 | Sondre Nordstad Moen, SK Vidar -91 | 13.44 | Birell GP Praha (p) |
2 | Marius Vedvik, IL Gular -92 | 14.37 | 5k, Jølster |
3 | Trond Einar Pedersli, Strindheim IL -94 | 14.47 | Ørasprinten |
3 | Okubamichael Fissehatsion, IK Tjalve -93 (*) | 14.47 | Hytteplantesten |
5 | Trond Ørjan Eide, Strindheim IL -90 | 14.49 | Ørasprinten |
6 | Ørjan Kjeldsli, Stadsbygd IL -96 | 14.51 | Trønderjogg |
6 | Øystein K. Østerbø, Strindheim IL -81 | 14.51 | Armagh 5k |
8 | Eirik Mysen, Mosvik IL -93 | 14.52 | Trønderjogg |
8 | Petter Rypdal, Strindheim IL -94 | 14.52 | Strandpromenaden |
10 | Mats Bjørgum, Strindheim IL -94 | 14.54 | Ørasprinten |
11 | Ørjan Grønnevig, IL Skjalg -91 | 14.59 | Vatnet Rundt (p) |
12 | Ebrahim Abdulaziz, Strindheim IL -78 (*) | 15.02 | Trønderjogg |
13 | Erik Udø Pedersen, Kristiansand løpeklubb -94 | 15.04 | Romerike vk10 |
14 | August Flø, Fredrikstad IF -95 | 15.09 | Fredrikstadløpet |
15 | Merih S. Hailemicheal, Strindheim IL -91 (*) | 15.11 | Strandpromenaden |
16 | Ola Berg Fines, Mosvik IL -90 | 15.14 | Ørasprinten |
16 | Jonas Lurås Hammer, Lørenskog FIL -91 | 15.14 | Romerike vk10 |
16 | Ulrik Lolland, Moss IL -92 | 15.14 | Sportsmandens 5 km |
19 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen, NTNUI -92 | 15.17 | Trøndersk vk6 |
20 | Thomas Fremo, -87 | 15.18 | Trønderjogg |
21 | Ronny Losoa, Modum FIK -80 | 15.19 | Norges raskeste |
22 | Svein Roar Kvamme, IL Norna-Salhus -90 | 15.20 | Knarvikmila |
23 | Haben Brhane, Strindheim IL -91 (*) | 15.24 | Trøndersk vk1 |
23 | Erlend Gjerdvik Sørtveit, Strindheim IL -94 | 15.24 | Trøndersk vk3 |
25 | Erik Hovlandsdal, IL Norna-Salhus -89 | 15.25 | Åsaneløpet |
25 | Andreas Iden, IL Gneist -95 | 15.25 | Åsaneløpet |
25 | Gishe Abdi Wako, Lillehammer IF -91 (*) | 15.25 | Hytteplantesten |
28 | Lasse Blom, Sømna IL -83 | 15.27 | Norges raskeste |
29 | Arne Mjelde Sæther, Lillehammer IF -77 | 15.28 | Schjongs5ern |
30 | Magnus Sirnes Hjellum, IL Gular -94 | 15.31 | Aibelsprinten |
31 | Mads Waaler, NTNUI -94 | 15.35 | Trønderjogg |
32 | Håkon Mushom, Kristiansand løpeklubb -93 | 15.36 | Romerike vk10 |
33 | Ferdinand Kvan Edman, IF Sturla -93 | 15.37 | Ryeløpet |
34 | Runar Sæther, SK Rye -75 | 15.38 | Kondis Nyttårsløp |
35 | Halfdan-Emil Færø, IL Varegg -91 | 15.40 | Åsaneløpet |
35 | Ivar Stefansson, IL Gular -92 | 15.40 | Knarvikmila |
37 | Tedros Haile, Haugesund IL -99 | 15.41 | Aibelsprinten |
38 | Ole Petter Fjeld, Tønsberg FIK -95 | 15.43 | Re-mila |
39 | Even Brøndbo Dahl, FIK Orion -94 | 15.44 | 5k, Drammen |
40 | Jon Arne Gaundal, Steinkjer FIK -88 | 15.45 | Ørasprinten |
40 | Ulrik Hovig, SK Vidar -90 | 15.45 | 5k, Drammen |
40 | Helge Langen, Rindal IL -85 | 15.45 | Fredrikstadløpet |
43 | Abdullahi Hassan Ali, IK Tjalve -94 | 15.47 | 5k, Holmestrand |
43 | Simen Næss Berge, Lillehammer IF -92 | 15.47 | Kondis Nyttårsløp |
45 | Lars Agnar Hjelmeset, Nittedal IL -01 | 15.48 | Schjongs5ern |
46 | Håvard Eidsmo, -98 | 15.49 | Trøndersk vk2 |
47 | Jonatan Andersen Vedvik, Tønsberg FIK -00 | 15.50 | Kristinaløpet |
48 | Marius Garmann Sørli, Ask Friidrett -97 | 15.51 | Åsaneløpet |
49 | Nils Magnus Bøen Grave, Namdal løpeklubb -91 | 15.52 | Trønderjogg |
49 | Øystein Mørk, SK Kraft -74 | 15.52 | 5k, Drammen |
51 | Jens Bøhmer, IL Gular -93 | 15.53 | Åsane lk5 |
51 | Kristian Karlsen, -82 | 15.53 | Schjongs5ern |
51 | Vegard Ølstad, FIK Ren-Eng -92 | 15.53 | Sommernattsløpet |
51 | André Seliussen, IL Gneist -01 | 15.53 | Åsaneløpet |
55 | Ola Matre, Modum FIK -89 | 15.54 | Norges raskeste |
56 | Sean Chester, Bratsberg IL -84 (*) | 15.55 | Trøndersk vk1 |
57 | Solomon G. Achame, Namdal løpeklubb -80 (*) | 15.57 | Halden byløp |
58 | Alexander Hofstad, Rindal IL -90 | 15.58 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
59 | Sondre Dingsør, IL Gular -96 | 15.59 | Knarvikmila |
59 | Magnus Tuv Myhre, Jevnaker IF -00 | 15.59 | Kondis Nyttårsløp |
61 | Stian Håkonsen, -88 | 16.00 | Schjongs5ern |
62 | Simen Ellingsdalen, Steinkjer FIK -96 | 16.01 | Trøndersk vk1 |
63 | Kristen Aaby, Sigdal FIK -61 | 16.02 | Norges raskeste |
63 | Morten Hansen, Lørenskog FIL -95 | 16.02 | Romerike vk10 |
63 | Mathias Nipen, IL Tyrving -89 | 16.02 | Armagh 5k |
63 | Johannes Bjertnæs, Brandbu IF -98 | 16.02 | Hytteplantesten |
67 | Henning Andersson, Strindheim IL -97 | 16.03 | Trønderjogg |
67 | Olaf Talmo, IL Koll -01 | 16.03 | Fornebuløpet |
69 | Tobias Grønstad, BUL IL -02 | 16.05 | Kondis Nyttårsløp |
70 | Thomas Bucher-Johannessen, Fossum IF -97 | 16.06 | Fornebuløpet |
70 | Iver Matias Linge Glomnes, Valldal IL -96 | 16.06 | Trøndersk vk2 |
70 | Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset, Nittedal IL -71 | 16.06 | Schjongs5ern |
73 | Kristian Monsen, Ull./Kisa -77 | 16.08 | Hytteplantesten |
73 | Martin Kirkeberg Mørk, IF Hellas -01 | 16.08 | Furumomila |
75 | Hans-Magnus Haukøy, IL Gneist -01 | 16.09 | Åsaneløpet |
75 | Stian Norheim, Strindheim IL -96 | 16.09 | Trønderjogg |
77 | Tomas Oskar Hellesø, Mosvik IL -91 | 16.10 | Trønderjogg |
78 | Per Erik Monsrud, -81 | 16.11 | Fornebuløpet |
78 | Henning Offigstad, -85 | 16.11 | Trøndersk vk3 |
80 | Jonas Dalland, IL Gular -85 | 16.12 | Knarvikmila |
81 | Michael Tesfamichael, BUL IL -90 | 16.13 | Hytteplantesten |
82 | Joakim Sødal, Kyrksæterøra IL -97 | 16.14 | Ørasprinten |
83 | Eskil Blix, Strindheim IL -84 | 16.15 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
83 | Trond Steinar Gjønnes, ILTyrving -94 | 16.15 | Furumomila |
83 | Lars Grønlund, -96 | 16.15 | Norges raskeste |
86 | Sivert Eggen, Bøler IF -00 | 16.16 | Nøklevann Rundt |
86 | Kristen Mikkelsplass, Bromma IL -99 | 16.16 | Norges raskeste |
86 | Mikael Olsen, Namdal løpeklubb -80 | 16.16 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
86 | Dag Einar Bøtun, Stavanger FIK -92 | 16.16 | Sportsmandens 5 km |
90 | Hallgeir Aspli, Frol IL -94 | 16.18 | Trønderjogg |
90 | Kjetil Andrè Bjerkrheim, -93 | 16.18 | Fornebuløpet |
90 | Knut Hjertvik, Strindheim IL -90 | 16.18 | Energimila |
90 | Terje Olsen, Strindheim IL -67 | 16.18 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
90 | Sondre Hoff, IL Gular -93 | 16.18 | Kondis Nyttårsløp |
95 | Simen Løvås, Stavanger FIK -87 | 16.19 | Solastranden 5km |
95 | Bjørn Rusten Lundberg, IL Norna-Salhus -94 | 16.19 | Åsaneløpet |
97 | Ole Arnold Sødal, Kyrksæterøra IL -74 | 16.21 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
98 | Robert Hansen, -75 | 16.22 | Norges raskeste |
98 | Hallvard Nilsen, IL Gular -78 | 16.22 | Fornebuløpet |
98 | Hans Christian Tungesvik, NTNUI -92 | 16.22 | Trønderjogg |
101 | Martin Finne, IL Gular -93 | 16.23 | Åsane lk5 |
102 | Erik Grimstad, Namdal løpeklubb -91 | 16.26 | Energimila |
102 | Eivind Farestveit Larsen, BFG Bergen løpekl. -87 | 16.26 | Kaland lk3 |
102 | Eirik Norstrøm, Ringerike FIK -75 | 16.26 | Norges raskeste |
102 | Vegard Brun Saga, -87 | 16.26 | Kondis Nyttårsløp |
106 | Espen Mellbye Larsen, OSI Friidrett -90 | 16.27 | Fornebuløpet |
106 | Knut Ødegaard, Bratsberg IL -75 | 16.27 | Trønderjogg |
106 | Trym Tønnesen, Halden IL -00 | 16.27 | Fredrikstadløpet |
109 | Mikal Iden, Haugesund Tkl. -94 | 16.28 | Aibelsprinten |
109 | Anders Myrland, -83 | 16.28 | Trøndersk vk1 |
111 | Henning Offigstad, -85 | 16.30 | Trøndersk vk2 |
111 | Thomas Roth, Ull./Kisa IL -91 | 16.30 | Fredrikstadløpet |
113 | Jarle Risa, Undheim IL-76 | 16.31 | Varhaugmila |
113 | Andreas Roth, Ull./Kisa IL -93 | 16.31 | Fredrikstadløpet |
115 | Erik Resell, -00 | 16.32 | Tordenskioldløpet |
115 | Hågen Urseth, FIK Ren-Eng -88 | 16.32 | Fornebuløpet |
117 | Stian Grastveit, EIK Friidrett -95 | 16.33 | Varhaugmila |
117 | Jonas Riseth, Namdal løpeklubb -94 | 16.33 | Tordenskioldløpet |
117 | Kasper Stadaas, -94 | 16.33 | Kristinaløpet |
117 | Israel Woldetensay, SK Vidar -90 (*) | 16.33 | Fredrikstadløpet |
117 | Eirik Nordvik, Steinkjer FIK -81 | 16.33 | Trøndersk vk3 |
122 | Vegard Ruttenborg, NTNUI -89 | 16.34 | Tordenskioldløpet |
123 | Øystein Anmarkrud, Tjøme løpeklubb -87 | 16.35 | Re-mila |
123 | Mats Eidsmo, SK Freidig -00 | 16.35 | Trøndersk vk2 |
123 | Jon Fiva, IL Tyrving -78 | 16.35 | Nøklevann Rundt |
123 | Simon Leu, NTNUI -92 (*) | 16.35 | Trønderjogg |
123 | Jo-Inge Sandvik, Svorkmo NOI -93 | 16.35 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
128 | Christopher Bennett, SK Vidar -90 | 16.36 | Sommernattsløpet |
128 | Jacob Brenna Christophersen, SK Vidar -98 | 16.36 | Sentrumsløpet |
128 | Andreas Skatvedt Iversen, -94 | 16.36 | Kristinaløpet |
128 | Sigmund Ofstad, Rindal IL -89 | 16.36 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
132 | Håkon Raadal Bjørlo, NTNUI -97 | 16.37 | Trøndersk vk2 |
132 | Aksel Rosenvinge, -95 | 16.37 | Kristinaløpet |
134 | Kristoffer Hjelmeland, -91 | 16.38 | Frikarusellen 6 |
134 | Børge Larsson, IL Varegg -92 | 16.38 | Åsaneløpet |
134 | Stian Oldervik, Rindal IL -83 | 16.38 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
134 | Oskar Spets Storhov, Sp.kl. Freidig -99 | 16.38 | Tordenskioldløpet |
134 | Johannes Tjønnås, -78 | 16.38 | Trøndersk vk1 |
134 | Andreas Vangsnes, Ålesund FIK -00 | 16.38 | Ålesund vk1 |
134 | Vegar Selnæs, -98 | 16.38 | Trøndersk vk3 |
141 | Are Birkeli, -70 | 16.39 | Fornebuløpet |
142 | Borger Christopher Melsom, Fossum IF -94 | 16.40 | Furumomila |
142 | Andreas Vågen, IL Fri -00 | 16.40 | Frikarusellen 6 |
142 | Magnus Warvik, NTNUI -94 | 16.40 | Trøndersk vk6 |
142 | Per Wirehn, Rindal IL -85 (*) | 16.40 | Fornebuløpet |
142 | Sindre Nås, -92 | 16.40 | Trøndersk vk3 |
142 | Bjørnar Slettvåg, -85 | 16.40 | Sportsmandens 5 km |
142 | Roger Thompson, IL Driv -76 | 16.40 | Sportsmandens 5 km |
149 | Ronny Ingebrigtsen, Bratsberg IL-73 | 16.41 | Trøndersk vk1 |
149 | Erlend Nymark Jensen, BFG Bergen løpeklubb -93 | 16.41 | Vatnet Rundt (p) |
149 | Hallvard Løfald, -92 | 16.41 | Tordenskioldløpet |
149 | Lars Erik Nordby, -89 | 16.41 | Fredrikstadløpet |
153 | Kasper Herland, Hemsedal IL-01 | 16.42 | Fornebuløpet |
153 | Aleksander Holmboe, IL Tyrving -02 | 16.42 | Fornebuløpet |
153 | Jan Sandstad Næss, Mosvik IL -91 | 16.42 | Tordenskioldløpet |
153 | Marcus Megrund, Valder IL -89 | 16.42 | Ålesund sk3 |
157 | Erlend Bjerkås, Bratsberg IL -79 | 16.43 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
157 | Magnus Johan Færø, Eikanger IL -95 | 16.43 | Åsaneløpet |
157 | Lars Lunde, Stord IL -97 | 16.43 | Vatnet Rundt (p) |
157 | Johannes Teigland, -95 | 16.43 | Norges raskeste |
161 | Kjetil Monstad, Osterøy IL -73 | 16.44 | Frikarusellen 6 |
162 | Øystein Solligård, Svorkmo NOI -93 | 16.45 | Trøndersk vk2 |
163 | Rune Busch, SK Vidar -86 | 16.46 | Fredrikstadløpet |
163 | Torbjørn Espeseth, IL Norna-Salhus -99 | 16.46 | Åsaneløpet |
163 | Sondre Westby Liestøl, Ull./Kisa IL -99 | 16.46 | Fornebuløpet |
163 | Øyvind Mehus Sjursen, Bøler IF -75 | 16.46 | Nøklevann Rundt |
163 | Fredrik Vedvik, Tønsberg FIK -75 | 16.46 | Kanaljoggen |
168 | Jan Briseid -74 | 16.47 | Fornebuløpet |
168 | Henrik Fleisje, Harestua IL -78 | 16.47 | Fornebuløpet |
168 | Bendik Grimsbø, -95 | 16.47 | Åsaneløpet |
168 | Glenn Røisgaard, -83 | 16.47 | Romerike vk10 |
172 | Jon Ilseng, Bøler IF -70 | 16.48 | Nøklevann Rundt |
172 | Kaspar Lilja, Modum FIK -96 | 16.48 | 5k, Drammen |
172 | Jon Per Nygaard, FIK Ren-Eng -67 | 16.48 | Norges raskeste |
172 | Edvard Vasdal, Strindheim IL -93 | 16.48 | Knarvikmila |
176 | Sigurd Tenold Fridtun, Steinkjer FIK -93 | 16.49 | Trønderjogg |
176 | Dag Erik Molandsveen, Modum FIK -83 | 16.49 | 5k, Drammen |
176 | Krister Sørgård, Ringerike FIK -70 | 16.49 | Fornebuløpet |
176 | Ketil Stene, -75 | 16.49 | Trønderjogg |
176 | Daniel Støen, -85 | 16.49 | Fornebuløpet |
181 | Atle Smenes, Rustad IL -89 | 16.50 | Kristinaløpet |
182 | Tony Gjerde, Bøler IF -83 | 16.51 | Fornebuløpet |
182 | Salim Yousif, EIK Friidrett -90 (*) | 16.51 | Knarvikmila |
184 | Bent Olav Aamodt -73 | 16.52 | Fredrikstadløpet |
184 | Viktor Olsen Juklestad, Lyn -01 | 16.52 | Fornebuløpet |
186 | Matias Bugge, -87 | 16.53 | Fornebuløpet |
186 | Øystein M. Kristiansen, -99 | 16.53 | Ørasprinten |
186 | Arild Moen, Lånke IL -80 | 16.53 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 |
186 | Sebastian Aagnes, -95 | 16.53 | Hytteplantesten |
186 | Morten T. Vaagsbø, SK Rye -71 | 16.53 | Nøklevann Rundt |
191 | Magnus Alsaker, Ranheim IL -78 | 16.54 | Trønderjogg |
191 | Ole Gorm Berg, Lørenskog FIL -70 | 16.54 | Fornebuløpet |
191 | Hallvard Dahle, Mosvik IL -01 | 16.54 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 |
191 | Håvard Jakobsen, Namdal løpeklubb -72 | 16.54 | Tordenskioldløpet |
191 | Eirik Lorentsen, Namdal løpeklubb -88 | 16.54 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
191 | Simen Rypdal, -94 | 16.54 | Schjongs5ern |
191 | Glenn Solvang, Kopervik IL -76 | 16.54 | Aibelsprinten |
198 | Bendik Lunde, Byåsen IL -75 | 16.55 | Trøndersk vk2 |
199 | Kim Laitinen, -84 | 16.56 | Aibelsprinten |
200 | Martin Spillum Grønli, Frol IL -96 | 16.57 | Trønderjogg |
200 | Vegard Kvam, -92 | 16.57 | Tordenskioldløpet |
202 | Vegard M. Kristiansen, Selsbakk IF -02 | 16.58 | Energimila |
202 | Terje Maroni, Rindal IL -85 | 16.58 | Gauldalsløpet |
202 | Sindre Grimsbø Persen, Byneset IL -85 | 16.58 | Trøndersk vk2 |
205 | August Lunde, Byåsen IL -03 | 16.59 | Trøndersk vk1 |
205 | Jonas Sørgård, Ringerike FIK -01 | 16.59 | Fornebuløpet |
207 | Stian S. Jelstad, Modum FIK -88 | 17.00 | Schjongs5ern |
207 | Børge Leiren, -80 | 17.00 | Trøndersk vk2 |
207 | Lars Petter Stormo, Royal Sport -85 | 17.00 | Fornebuløpet |
207 | Rik Wemmenhove, OSI Friidrett -82 (*) | 17.00 | Fornebuløpet |
Usikker løypelengde: | |||
1 | Stian Christoffersen,-96 | 15.05 | Sandefjordsløpet |
2 | Matias Bjørnflaten Øvrum, Runar IL -99 | 16.16 | Sandefjordsløpet |
3 | Eirik Bergene Aabrekk, Sandefjord TIF -98 | 16.27 | Sandefjordsløpet |
(*) Utenlandsk statsborger | |||
(p) Passering | |||
Oppdatert 05. januar 2018 |
De beste 2017: 5 km menn
Artikkelen fortsetter under annonsen