Menn 40-44 år (under 18.00): | ||||
1 | Arne Mjelde Sæther -74 | 15.28 | Schjongs5ern | |
2 | Runar Sæther -75 | 15.38 | Kondis Nyttårsløp | |
3 | Øystein Mørk -74 | 15.52 | 5k, Drammen | |
4 | Kristian Monsen -77 | 16.08 | Hytteplantesten | |
5 | Ole Arnold Sødal -74 | 16.21 | Trønder-Øst løpet | |
6 | Robert Hansen -75 | 16.22 | Norges raskeste | |
7 | Eirik Norstrøm -75 | 16.26 | Norges raskeste | |
8 | Knut Ødegaard -75 | 16.27 | Trønderjogg | |
9 | Jarle Risa -76 | 16.31 | Varhaugmila | |
10 | Roger Thompson -76 | 16.40 | Sportsmandens 5 km | |
11 | Ronny Ingebrigtsen -73 | 16.41 | Trøndersk vk1 | |
12 | Kjetil Monstad -73 | 16.44 | Frikarusellen 6 | |
13 | Øyvind Mehus Sjursen -75 | 16.46 | Nøklevann Rundt | |
13 | Fredrik Vedvik -75 | 16.46 | Kanaljoggen | |
15 | Jan Briseid -74 | 16.47 | Fornebuløpet | |
16 | Ketil Stene -75 | 16.49 | Trønderjogg | |
17 | Bent Olav Aamodt -73 | 16.52 | Fredrikstadløpet | |
18 | Glenn Solvang -76 | 16.54 | Aibelsprinten | |
19 | Bendik Lunde -75 | 16.55 | Trøndersk vk2 | |
20 | Richard Larsson -73 | 17.05 | Schjongs5ern | |
21 | Terje Simmenes -73 | 17.21 | Bergen vk8 | |
22 | Arnt-Inge Nilsen -74 | 17.22 | Gauldalsløpet | |
23 | Kjetil Sørum -75 | 17.23 | Ryeløpet | |
24 | Rune Følstad -75 | 17.24 | Fornebuløpet | |
25 | Vegard Vigdenes -77 | 17.25 | Trønderjogg | |
26 | Lars Ole Hageskal -76 | 17.32 | Ørasprinten | |
27 | Fredrik Arntsen -74 | 17.33 | Trøndersk vk3 | |
27 | Kristian Nedregård -74 | 17.33 | Ålesund vk4 | |
27 | Jo Inge Norum -77 | 17.33 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
31 | Daniel Larsen -75 | 17.36 | Fornebuløpet | |
32 | Irek Korfini -75 (*) | 17.38 | Aibelsprinten | |
33 | Andreas Gossner -73 | 17.40 | Sportsmandens 5 km | |
34 | Remi Andersen -73 | 17.43 | Sentrumsløpet | |
35 | Anders Aas -76 | 17.45 | Kristinaløpet | |
36 | Fredrik Smith -75 | 17.52 | Fredrikstadløpet | |
36 | Alexander Granheim -75 | 17.52 | Trøndersk vk3 | |
38 | Arne Inge Hangerhagen -76 | 17.58 | Trøndersk vk3 | |
39 | Jan Ove Barland -74 | 17.59 | Nøklevann Rundt | |
Menn 45-49 år (under 18.30): | ||||
1 | Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset -71 | 16.06 | Schjongs5ern | |
2 | Are Birkeli -70 | 16.39 | Fornebuløpet | |
3 | Jon Ilseng -70 | 16.48 | Nøklevann Rundt | |
4 | Krister Sørgård -70 | 16.49 | Fornebuløpet | |
5 | Morten T. Vaagsbø -71 | 16.53 | Nøklevann Rundt | |
6 | Ole Gorm Berg -70 | 16.54 | Fornebuløpet | |
6 | Håvard Jakobsen -72 | 16.54 | Tordenskioldløpet | |
8 | Øivind Bjordal -72 | 17.14 | Åsaneløpet | |
9 | Thorodd Bakken -72 | 17.20 | Fornebuløpet | |
10 | Bjørn Dahle -72 | 17.23 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
11 | Aleksander Stray -70 | 17.25 | Fornebuløpet | |
12 | Gunnar Skogan -71 | 17.35 | Stomperudkarusellen 1 | |
13 | Morten Seliussen -71 | 17.43 | Åsaneløpet | |
14 | Rune Grandahl -71 | 17.49 | Halden byløp | |
14 | Bjørn Slåen -71 | 17.49 | Trønder-Øst løpet | |
16 | Hugo Olsen -68 | 17.50 | Åsane lk8 | |
17 | Vegard Fluge Samuelsen -68 | 17.52 | Ryeløpet | |
18 | Rune Romnes -70 | 17.56 | Sport1 lk2 | |
19 | Øystein Lie -70 | 17.59 | Trønderjogg | |
20 | Trond Johnsen -71 | 18.01 | Fornebuløpet | |
21 | Inge Johan Holthe -71 | 18.05 | Trønder-Øst løpet | |
22 | Tore Myhre -69 | 18.10 | Hytteplantesten | |
23 | Vegard Woll -72 | 18.13 | Norges raskeste | |
24 | Joar Markhus Rodal -71 | 18.16 | Sportsmandens 5 km | |
25 | Niel Dryland -71 (*) | 18.17 | Kondis Nyttårsløp | |
26 | Håkon Melseth -71 | 18.22 | Furumomila | |
27 | Asle Slettemoen -71 | 18.26 | Kondis Nyttårsløp | |
28 | Tor Sverre Korsane -71 | 18.30 | Sommernattsløpet | |
Menn 50-54 år (under 19.00): | ||||
1 | Terje Olsen -67 | 16.18 | Trønder-Øst løpet | |
2 | Jon Per Nygaard -67 | 16.48 | Norges raskeste | |
3 | Johan Venseth -65 | 17.25 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
4 | Johnny Stensrud -63 | 17.40 | Fornebuløpet | |
5 | Håvard Lorange -65 | 17.41 | Trønder-Øst løpet | |
6 | Tor Fauske -63 | 17.48 | Fredrikstadløpet | |
7 | Tore Bjerkrheim -63 | 17.52 | Fornebuløpet | |
8 | Bjørn Harald Bongom -67 | 17.53 | Frikarusellen 6 | |
8 | Geir Dahlsveen -67 | 17.53 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
8 | Odd Rognebakke -63 | 17.53 | 5k, Jølster | |
11 | Bjørnar Andersen -63 | 17.55 | Fredrikstadløpet | |
12 | Trygve Brautaset -66 | 18.01 | Trøndersk vk1 | |
13 | Hans Olav Nybø -65 | 18.03 | Kaland lk1 | |
14 | Audun Skogen -67 | 18.04 | 5k, Jølster | |
15 | Øyvind Langørgen -65 | 18.06 | Trønderjogg | |
15 | Harald Ringen -63 | 18.06 | Fredrikstadløpet | |
17 | Ivar Midtskogen -63 | 18.09 | Schjongs5ern | |
18 | Tom Arild Sandbakk -64 | 18.10 | Stomperudkarusellen 1 | |
19 | Gunnar Reklev -64 | 18.12 | Eggemomila | |
20 | Rolf Hernes -63 | 18.14 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
21 | Ove Evensen -64 | 18.21 | Æresrunden | |
22 | Anton Bueie -66 | 18.24 | Norges raskeste | |
23 | Trond Inge Carlsen -63 | 18.26 | Fornebuløpet | |
24 | Arne Fortun -63 | 18.26 | 5k, Drammen | |
25 | Peter Svensson -64 (*) | 18.27 | Trønderjogg | |
26 | John Steinar Urne -67 | 18.28 | Kaland lk3 | |
27 | Håkon Kyllo -63 | 18.29 | Trønder-Øst løpet | |
28 | Erik Ramsrud -65 | 18.30 | Fornebuløpet | |
29 | Einar Bergsholm -66 | 18.36 | Kristinaløpet | |
29 | Øivind Larsen -63 | 18.36 | Fornebuløpet | |
31 | Helge Dimmen -65 | 18.38 | Re-mila | |
32 | Sturle Brustad -64 | 18.49 | Schjongs5ern | |
33 | Dag Grønnestad -64 | 18.50 | Frikarusellen 6 | |
34 | Terje Kongsfjell -65 | 18.52 | Re-mila | |
35 | Arild Haugen -65 | 18.53 | Trønderjogg | |
35 | Jan Erik Nilsen -65 | 18.53 | Sommernattsløpet | |
37 | Geir Nilsen -67 (?) | 18.59 | Norges raskeste | |
38 | Rolf Gran -64 | 19.00 | Fornebuløpet | |
39 | Trond Harald Falao -66 | 19.00 | Kondis Nyttårsløp | |
Menn 55-59 år (under 20.00): | ||||
1 | Kristen Aaby -61 | 16.02 | Norges raskeste | |
2 | Dag Sjøberg -61 | 17.06 | Fornebuløpet | |
3 | Svein Egil Linnerud -61 | 17.28 | Fornebuløpet | |
4 | Trond Olav Berg -60 | 18.05 | Fornebuløpet | |
5 | Jan Fagerheim -59 | 18.24 | Fornebuløpet | |
6 | Nils Bjerke -60 | 18.28 | Norges raskeste | |
7 | Jørn Holmen -58 | 18.30 | Varhaugmila | |
8 | Ole Morten Kulbraaten -62 | 18.35 | Re-mila | |
9 | Magne Aunebakk -62 | 18.36 | Frikarusellen 6 | |
10 | Bjørn Vonheim -62 | 18.38 | Gauldalsløpet | |
11 | Roger Melting -61 | 18.39 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
12 | Asgeir Bøgeberg -59 | 18.50 | Trønder-Øst løpet | |
13 | Lars Harald Blikra -60 | 18.52 | Trøndersk vk1 | |
14 | Knut Hegvold -61 | 18.56 | Trønderjogg | |
15 | Øivind Bernes -58 | 18.58 | Åsane lk9 | |
16 | Øyvind Frantzen -61 | 19.01 | Kaland lk2 | |
16 | Martin Arntsen -59 | 19.01 | Eggemomila | |
18 | Kjell Øygard -62 | 19.03 | Knarvikmila | |
19 | Håkon Bull -62 | 19.09 | 5k, Drammen | |
19 | Steinar Lohne -62 | 19.09 | Frikarusellen 4 | |
21 | Frode Monsen -61 | 19.11 | Fornebuløpet | |
22 | Brigt Strømmen -59 | 19.24 | Knarvikmila | |
23 | Sturla Throndsen -60 | 19.28 | Fredrikstadløpet | |
24 | Espen Langdalen -61 | 19.38 | Schjongs5ern | |
24 | Bjørn Stavnes -58 | 19.38 | Trøndersk vk1 | |
26 | Kurth Asle Magnussen -58 | 19.45 | Romerike vk10 | |
27 | Bjørnar Tollefsen -60 | 19.51 | Stomperudkarusellen 1 | |
28 |
|
19.53 | 5k, Drammen | |
29 | Martin Svenungsen -62 | 19.56 | Kanaljoggen | |
30 | Magne Johnsen -59 | 19.58 | Fornebuløpet | |
31 | Otto Gullesen -60 | 19.59 | Telemark vk1 | |
Menn 60-64 år (under 21.00): | ||||
1 | Alf B. Dahl -55 | 18.11 | Eidemila | |
2 | Bjørn E. Eide -56 | 18.13 | Norges raskeste | |
3 | Åge Snerting -57 | 18.53 | Trøndersk vk2 | |
4 | Jan Monsrud -55 | 19.15 | Fornebuløpet | |
5 | Einar Færø -56 | 19.16 | Åsaneløpet | |
6 | Egil Meisingset -57 | 19.27 | Fornebuløpet | |
7 | Kjell Eriksen -55 | 19.38 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
8 | Arne Erik Håkonsen -56 | 19.39 | Norges raskeste | |
9 | Ivar Sandø -53 | 19.40 | Bergen sk4 | |
10 | Per Arve Sørngård -54 | 19.51 | Trøndersk vk6 | |
11 | Arne Skretteberg -55 | 19.55 | Norges raskeste | |
12 | Bård Roll -57 | 20.05 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
13 | Christian Prestegård -55 | 20.12 | Ålesund sk2 | |
13 | Steinar Skaar -56 | 20.12 | Romerike vk2 | |
15 | Hallbjørn Holberg -57 | 20.19 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
16 | Svein Ole Braaten -54 | 20.23 | Sommernattsløpet | |
17 | Knut Skaar -55 | 20.27 | Ålesund sk3 | |
18 | Bård Olav Moen -54 | 20.48 | Tordenskioldløpet | |
19 | Leif Damsgård -57 | 20.59 | Romerike vk2 | |
Menn 65-69 år (under 23.00): | ||||
1 | Kolbjørn Hjertvik -51 | 18.57 | Norges raskeste | |
2 | Øystein Syversen -52 | 19.09 | Fredrikstadløpet | |
3 | Rolf Karlsen -52 | 19.15 | Trønderjogg | |
4 | Bjørn Lauglo -48 | 20.14 | Kondis Nyttårsløp | |
5 | Ove Bernes -52 | 20.57 | Knarvikmila | |
6 | Halvor Hoveid -51 | 20.59 | Trøndersk vk2 | |
7 | Sten Solfjeld -50 | 21.03 | Romerike vk10 | |
8 | Helge Horn -51 | 21.06 | Fornebuløpet | |
9 | Tor-Arne Stenhaug -48 | 21.19 | Romerike vk10 | |
10 | Helge Fuglseth -49 | 21.21 | Romerike vk10 | |
11 | Bjørn Hakvåg -51 | 21.22 | Trønderjogg | |
12 | Alf Sverre Fjeldstad -50 | 21.23 | Knarvikmila | |
13 | Truls Gundersen -52 | 21.31 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
14 | Hermann M. Storflor -51 | 21.42 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
15 | Arvid Syrstad -49 | 21.52 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
16 | Sveinung Rørstad -51 | 22.03 | Kristinaløpet | |
17 | Ivar Egeberg -50 | 22.06 | Romerike vk10 | |
17 | Ole Kristian Løset -52 | 22.06 | Energimila | |
19 | Arne Johansen -48 | 22.10 | Romerike vk10 | |
20 | Per Laksfors -49 | 22.24 | Trøndersk vk2 | |
20 | Svend Erik Westlye Schultz -50 | 22.24 | Kondis Nyttårsløp | |
22 | Otto Helge Reitan -52 | 22.25 | Gauldalsløpet | |
23 | Arne Langseth -52 | 22.27 | Stomperudkarusellen 1 | |
24 | Murat Sertkaya -50 | 22.29 | Fredrikstadløpet | |
25 | Nils Jørgen Gaasvik -49 | 22.39 | Trøndersk vk6 | |
25 | Tom Igelkjøn -52 | 22.39 | Bergen sk3 | |
27 | Fred Skarsteen -51 | 22.55 | Kristinaløpet | |
Menn 70-74 år (under 26.00): | ||||
1 | Magne Bjørdal -46 | 20.08 | Norges raskeste (Kl.rek.) | |
2 | Johannes Lunde -46 | 20.29 | Åsane lk6 | |
3 | Per Gunnar Øverland -45 | 20.42 | 5k, Drammen | |
4 | Ole Peter Bergaust -46 | 21.07 | Norges raskeste | |
5 | Svein Amundsen -47 | 21.35 | Kodalmila | |
6 | Kjell Jonhaugen -44 | 22.15 | Romerike vk10 | |
7 | Torbjørn Rolseth -46 | 22.42 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
8 | Bjørn Ivar Hage -44 | 22.48 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
9 | Harry Magnar Sollie -43 | 23.03 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
10 | Stein Berget -46 | 23.05 | Romerike vk10 | |
11 | Magnar Løvik -47 | 23.28 | Knarvikmila | |
12 | Inge Vinje -45 | 23.31 | Kodalmila | |
13 | Henrik Lund Raagaard -44 | 23.48 | Fredrikstadløpet | |
14 | Steingrim Ringel -46 | 23.55 | Kodalmila | |
15 | Rolf Brennskag -45 | 24.15 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
16 | Sverre Mostue -45 | 24.17 | Re-mila | |
17 | Atle Nytun -44 | 24.21 | Ålesund vk2 | |
18 | Oddvar Sæterdal -45 | 24.29 | Frikarusellen 4 | |
19 | Andreas Hompland -47 | 24.36 | Winterrun, Oslo | |
20 | Jan Lyngstad -46 | 24.40 | Trøndersk vk1 | |
20 | Botolf Myrvold -45 | 24.40 | Nøklevann Rundt | |
22 | Harry Tunestveit -43 | 24.43 | Frikarusellen 5 | |
23 | Victor Larsen -45 | 24.48 | Bergen vk5 | |
23 | Terje Vik -47 | 24.48 | Kristinaløpet | |
25 | Birger Normann Hanstveit -43 | 25.04 | Bergen vk1 | |
26 | Roger Anglevik -46 | 25.10 | Frikarusellen 4 | |
27 | Odd Arne Døskeland -44 | 25.22 | Kondis Nyttårsløp | |
28 | Arne Danielsen -47 | 25.28 | Kristinaløpet | |
28 | Gunnar Lauritz Pedersen -46 | 25.28 | Kondis Nyttårsløp | |
30 | Arne Ingelsrud -46 | 25.30 | Romerike vk10 | |
30 | BJørn Ove Mæhle -43 | 25.30 | Frikarusellen 6 | |
32 | Axel Staib -45 | 25.31 | Skiløpet | |
33 | Asbjørn Eidsheim -46 | 25.34 | Åsane lk10 | |
34 | Per Skaar -47 | 25.41 | Bergen vk1 | |
35 | Magnar Bendheim -45 | 25.42 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
36 | Gøran Brattstrøm -46 | 25.46 | Fredrikstadløpet | |
37 | Per H. Thorud -47 | 25.53 | Kondis Nyttårsløp | |
38 | Tor Åge Olsen -43 | 26.00 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
Menn 75-79 år (under 32.00): | ||||
1 | Per Magne Siraas -42 | 24.09 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
2 | Arne Mjelde -42 | 24.32 | Åsaneløpet | |
3 | Ingebrigt Rygg -41 | 24.32 | Furumomila | |
4 | Sigurd Henriksen -40 | 25.06 | Frikarusellen 4 | |
5 | Hagbart Vebostad -41 | 25.12 | Trøndersk vk6 | |
6 | Anders Aarø -39 | 26.47 | Norges raskeste | |
7 | Egil Arne Grønseth -41 | 26.53 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
8 | Harald Johansen -42 | 27.07 | 5k, Holmestrand | |
9 | Knut E. Møller -41 | 28.01 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
10 | Odd Martinsen -42 | 28.22 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
11 | Nils Are Klubben -42 | 28.27 | Knarvikmila | |
12 | Sverre Sanengen -39 | 28.30 | Fredrikstadløpet | |
13 | Paul Meier -38 | 29.04 | Hytteplantesten | |
14 | Bjarne Farstad -42 | 29.20 | Kondis Nyttårsløp | |
15 | Aksel Løvenholm -41 | 29.57 | Åsane lk3 | |
16 | Arvid Mathisen -41 | 30.28 | Kanaljoggen | |
17 | Per O. Anthonsen -42 | 30.38 | Romerike vk10 | |
18 | Magne Skinderhaug -42 | 31.10 | Tordenskioldløpet | |
19 | Jan Lillemoen -40 | 31.22 | Åsane lk6 | |
20 | Henning Høgheim -39 | 31.53 | Romerike vk10 | |
21 | Olav Fossgard -40 | 31.38 | Kanaljoggen | |
Menn 80-84 år (under 35.00): | ||||
1 | Harald Glomnes -37 | 29.08 | Knarvikmila | |
2 | Aksel Nilssen -36 | 32.08 | Furumomila | |
2 | Knut O. Torgersen -37 | 32.08 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 | |
4 | Jan Andersen -37 | 32.14 | Kristinaløpet | |
5 | Einar Olai Johansen -37 | 33.14 | Kristinaløpet | |
Menn 85-89 år (under 40.00): | ||||
1 | Sverre M. Myklestad -31 | 30.41 | Trønderjogg | |
(*) Utenlandsk statsborger | ||||
Oppdatert 05. januar 2018 |
Veteranstatistikk 2017: 5 km menn
Artikkelen fortsetter under annonsen