1 | Maria Wågan, Namdal løpeklubb -92 | 16.46 | Strandpromenaden |
2 | Ragnhild Kvarberg, FIK Ren-Eng -81 | 16.47 | 5k, Florida |
3 | Runa Skrove Falch, SK Vidar -90 | 16.57 | Romerike vk10 |
4 | Heidi Dietrichson Pharo, Bøler IF -87 | 17.08 | Fornebuløpet |
5 | Silje Fjørtoft, -87 | 17.13 | Romerike vk10 |
6 | Eli Anne Dvergsdal, IL Gular -91 | 17.19 | 5k, Jølster |
7 | Karoline Holsen Kyte, Førde IL -93 | 17.23 | Eikefjord lk2 |
8 | Ida Bergsløkken, Royal Sport -85 | 17.28 | Fornebuløpet |
8 | Mariann Roe, Skarphedin IL -97 | 17.28 | Telemark vk1 |
10 | Karoline Skauen, Sarpsborg IL -00 | 17.31 | Ryeløpet |
11 | Marte Flatlien, Lillehammer IF -91 | 17.33 | Fredrikstadløpet |
12 | Emilie Mo, SK Vidar -01 | 17.35 | Re-mila |
13 | Anette Johnsen Hundere, Asker SK -72 | 17.42 | Fornebuløpet |
14 | Ina Halle Haugen, Runar -03 | 17.45 | Re-mila |
15 | Ann Kristin Mosbron, Haugesund IL -80 | 17.47 | Aibelsprinten |
16 | Emma Kirkeberg Mørk, IF Hellas -02 | 17.48 | Furumomila |
17 | Lina Rivedal, -87 | 17.53 | Frikarusellen 1 |
18 | Anita Iversen Lilleskare, BFG Bergen løpekl. -78 | 17.54 | Frikarusellen 1 |
19 | Lisbeth Pedersen, IK Tjalve -75 | 17.56 | Fornebuløpet |
19 | Sigrun Gjølberg, Rygge IL -91 | 17.56 | Sportsmandens 5 km |
21 | Katharina Kahrs, Strindheim IL -85 | 17.58 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
21 | Julie Marie Larsen, Sarpsborg IL -99 | 17.58 | 5k, Drammen |
23 | Adele Henriksen, IL Gneist -02 | 18.00 | Åsaneløpet |
24 | Vibeke Jensen, Strindheim IL -95 | 18.02 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
25 | Ingeborg Dahl, Ringerike FIK -87 | 18.03 | Fornebuløpet |
25 | Elbjørg Moxnes, OSI Friidrett -88 | 18.03 | Fornebuløpet |
25 | Stine Wangberg, Varteig IL -99 | 18.03 | Halden byløp |
28 | Marte Botha Pedersen, Ringerike FIK -86 | 18.05 | Fornebuløpet |
29 | Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg, SK Vidar -04 | 18.07 | Skiløpet |
30 | Ingvild Nordtveit, IK Tjalve -92 | 18.08 | Norges raskeste |
31 | Ingvild Myking, IL Gneist -99 | 18.09 | Åsaneløpet |
32 | Julie Aspesletten, -89 | 18.11 | Sommernattsløpet |
32 | Oda Brodtkorb, Strindheim IL -02 | 18.11 | Trønderjogg |
34 | Ingrid Festø, IL Gular -92 | 18.14 | Ålesund sk3 |
35 | Berit Mogstad, Rindal IL -93 | 18.18 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 |
35 | Marte Bagaasen Mork, Ringerike FIK -92 | 18.18 | Fornebuløpet |
35 | Adele Flakke Johannessen, SK Vidar -87 | 18.18 | Kondis Nyttårsløp |
38 | Ine Bakken, -96 | 18.19 | Åsaneløpet |
38 | Amalie Sæten, Kristiansand IF -97 | 18.19 | Fredrikstadløpet |
40 | Maryna Novik, IF Klypetussen -81 (*) | 18.21 | Vatnet Rundt (p) |
41 | Kari Madslien, -66 | 18.22 | Fornebuløpet |
42 | Kristine Fjellanger, Strindheim IL -92 | 18.28 | Trønderjogg |
43 | Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen, IL Gular -92 | 18.29 | Åsaneløpet |
44 | Sara Aarseth Jünger, Stavanger FIK -86 | 18.30 | Solastranden 5km |
45 | Pernille Karlsen Antonsen, SK Vidar -02 | 18.32 | Lørenskogløpet |
46 | Anne Kjersti Kalvå, Lundamo IL -92 | 18.33 | Gauldalsløpet |
47 | Yngvild Elvemo, -90 | 18.34 | Romerike vk10 |
47 | Ane Uglem Mobakken, SK Vidar -01 | 18.34 | Nøklevann Rundt |
49 | Julie Hammer, Ull./Kisa IL -04 | 18.38 | Norgesjoggen |
49 | Christina Toogood, Sandnes IL -89 | 18.38 | Solastranden 5km |
51 | Hilde Gudem, SK Vidar -79 | 18.39 | Fornebuløpet |
52 | Ingeborg Løvnes, SK Vidar -92 | 18.40 | KK-mila |
53 | Vera Norli, -99 | 18.42 | Fornebuløpet |
54 | Delphine Poirot, OSI Friidrett -95 (*) | 18.43 | Romerike vk2 |
55 | Silje Lindstad, IL Norna-Salhus -97 | 18.44 | Åsaneløpet |
56 | Astrid Brathaug Sørset, -90 | 18.45 | Fornebuløpet |
57 | Victoria Nordby Kristoffersen, SK Vidar -99 | 18.47 | Fornebuløpet |
57 | Lene Sandem, BUL IL -88 | 18.47 | Skiløpet |
59 | Marte Sønstevold, SK Vidar -89 | 18.50 | Norges raskeste |
60 | Liv Nordengen, Ringerike FIK -98 | 18.53 | Schjongs5ern |
61 | Kjersti Fresvik, IL Gular -92 | 18.55 | Vatnet Rundt (p) |
61 | Christina Ellefsen Hopland, IL Varegg -97 | 18.55 | Knarvikmila |
63 | Kristine Marie Bjørnslett Nilsen, -94 | 18.57 | Kanaljoggen |
64 | Maike Verhofstad, IL Gneist -98 (*) | 18.58 | Åsaneløpet |
65 | Maria Aure, Modum FIK -90 | 18.59 | Schjongs5ern |
65 | Malene Njaastad, IL Gular -92 | 18.59 | Åsaneløpet |
65 | Vigdis Reigstad, IL Fri -73 | 18.59 | Frikarusellen 1 |
68 | Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset, Rennebu IL -99 | 19.00 | Trønderjogg |
69 | Solveig Steen Hofstad, Mjøndalen IF -03 | 19.03 | Furumomila |
70 | Ingeborg Kristine Lind, IL Gular -90 | 19.04 | Winterrun, Oslo |
71 | Frida Sommervold, IL Gular -99 | 19.05 | Åsane lk3 |
72 | Lone Brochmann, Bækkelaget SK -86 | 19.06 | 5k, Drammen |
72 | Hannah Berntzen Engevik, Nittedal IL -02 | 19.06 | Furumomila |
72 | Emma Hanstveit, Mjøsdalen IL -04 | 19.06 | Knarvikmila |
72 | Anna Hanstveit, Mjøsdalen IL -04 | 19.06 | Knarvikmila |
72 | Elin Randli, Strindheim IL -73 | 19.06 | Trønderjogg |
77 | Alma Riiber, Røa IL -03 | 19.07 | Fornebuløpet |
77 | Mai Watson, SK Vidar -89 | 19.07 | Sentrumsløpet |
79 | Elisabeth Kollerød, Lyn -71 | 19.08 | Sommernattsløpet |
79 | Mari Roligheten Ruud, Sandefjord TIF -02 | 19.08 | Fredrikstadløpet |
81 | Helene Støle Melsom, SK Vidar -96 | 19.09 | Sommernattsløpet |
81 | Tatjana Albertsen, Namdal løpeklubb -94 | 19.09 | Trøndersk vk3 |
83 | Johanne Knoph Sandvand, NTNUI -93 | 19.10 | Trønderjogg |
84 | Åse Klinkenberg, -80 | 19.11 | Norges raskeste |
85 | Sofie Kjos Bergum, BUL IL -90 | 19.12 | Fornebuløpet |
86 | Maja Ellefsrud, Nesodden IF -03 | 19.13 | Fornebuløpet |
86 | Tiril Liverud Knudsen, -98 | 19.13 | Furumomila |
88 | Silje Christiansen, Driv IL -75 | 19.15 | Romerike vk2 |
89 | Tuva Brusveen-Jensen, SK Vidar -03 | 19.16 | Fornebuløpet |
90 | Solveig Dyrdal, Selbu IL -98 | 19.17 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 |
90 | Thea Hovda, -99 | 19.17 | Aibelsprinten |
90 | Hedvig Hundhammer, -95 | 19.17 | Hytteplantesten |
90 | Karen Magnussen, Bryne Tkl. -98 | 19.17 | Aibelsprinten |
90 | Hanne H. Mong. SK Vidar -85 | 19.17 | Kondis Nyttårsløp |
95 | Ingrid Knotten Haugberg, Andebu IL -77 | 19.19 | Kristinaløpet |
96 | Johanne Lægran, SK Vidar -97 | 19.20 | 5k, København |
97 | Ida Mogstad, Rindal IL -96 | 19.21 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 |
98 | Janne Alseth, IL Tyrving -03 | 19.22 | Fornebuløpet |
98 | Urd Vindenes, OSI Friidrett -88 | 19.22 | Fornebuløpet |
100 | Nora Andersen, Røa IL -01 | 19.26 | Fornebuløpet |
100 | Lisbeth Vold, Strindheim IL -70 | 19.26 | Trønderjogg |
100 | Ida Marie Dahl, -85 | 19.26 | Hytteplantesten |
103 | Emilie Fossumstuen Grøterud, Moelven IL-97 | 19.27 | 5k, Drammen |
104 | Kristine Smaadal, -89 | 19.28 | Nøklevann Rundt |
105 | Oda Johanne Sikkeland, IL Tyrving -98 | 19.29 | Trøndersk vk3 |
106 | Helene Marie Fossesholm, Vestfossen IF -01 | 19.30 | Furumomila |
107 | Gunn Helen Hagen,Oppstad IL -86 | 19.33 | Fornebuløpet |
108 | Eiril Lystad Linderud, Geilo IL -03 | 19.34 | 5k, Drammen |
108 | Sun Nordstrønen, -87 | 19.34 | Knarvikmila |
108 | Sophie Elisabeth Troth, Herkules -99 | 19.34 | Sport1 lk2 |
111 | Katrine Hillestad, Stord IL -90 | 19.35 | Aibelsprinten |
111 | Henriette Nilssen, Nittedal IL -03 | 19.35 | Fornebuløpet |
113 | Hilde Borkmo, Namdal løpeklubb -75 | 19.36 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
113 | Maria Hartz Melling, IL Sturla -02 | 19.36 | 5k, Drammen |
115 | Marthe Johanne Hjelmeset, Nittedal IL -04 | 19.38 | Sentrumsløpet |
116 | Mari Haugen, Modum FIK -87 | 19.39 | Trøndersk vk6 |
116 | Ragnhild Mogstad, Rindal IL -99 | 19.39 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
118 | Siri Rostoft, BUL IL -74 | 19.40 | Re-mila |
119 | Marit Brennhovd, SK Vidar -65 | 19.41 | Fornebuløpet |
120 | Tyra Sortåsløkken, SK Vidar -02 | 19.42 | Furumomila |
120 | Carina Ulsund, Klæbu løpeklubb -81 | 19.42 | Tordenskioldløpet |
122 | Amalie Lekva, SK Vidar -96 | 19.43 | Furumomila |
123 | Isabel Eie, Tønsberg FIK -05 | 19.44 | Furumomila |
123 | Linda Gröning, IL Gular -75 (*) | 19.44 | Frikarusellen 6 |
125 | Karianne Dalen, Ringerike FIK -80 | 19.45 | Norges raskeste |
125 | Anine Meadows Elieson, Snøgg -91 | 19.45 | Sport1 lk2 |
125 | Elisabeth Taule, -98 | 19.45 | Knarvikmila |
128 | Maren Karlsen Bekkestad, IF Strula -03 | 19.46 | Strömstadmilen |
128 | Charlotte Knudsen, -73 | 19.46 | Fornebuløpet |
128 | Tine Alfstad Olsen, TIF Viking -05 | 19.46 | Bergen sk2 |
128 | Kristin Opland, -82 | 19.46 | Trøndersk vk3 |
132 | Nina Wavik Ytterstad, SK Vidar -62 | 19.47 | Nøklevann Rundt |
133 | Christiane Trösse, IL Varegg -81 (*) | 19.48 | Åsaneløpet |
133 | Camilla Høyem, Verdal FIK -89 | 19.48 | Trøndersk vk3 |
135 | Vilde Kjos, Ringerike FIK -01 | 19.49 | Furumomila |
135 | Leona Vedvik, Tønsberg FIK -04 | 19.49 | Kristinaløpet |
137 | Bertine-Helene Færø, IL Varegg -92 | 19.50 | Knarvikmila |
138 | Mari Haugenes Elvestad, Skarphedin IL -03 | 19.51 | Sport1 lk2 |
138 | Camilla-Marie Flaaten, -90 | 19.51 | Trønderjogg |
138 | Lina Eikenes Hvamstad, SK Vidar -01 | 19.51 | Ryeløpet |
141 | Hanne Øien, Ringerike FIK -69 | 19.52 | Norges raskeste |
142 | Tonje Homme, -89 | 19.54 | Dash to the Finish 5k |
143 | Eva Ingebrigtsen, Bratsberg IL -04 | 19.55 | Trønder-Øst løpet |
144 | Mari Eidsmo, SK Freidig -03 | 19.58 | Trøndersk vk2 |
144 | Kristin Austgulen Fosnæs -00 | 19.58 | Furumomila |
146 | Ellen Kvalheim, -73 | 20.00 | Nybrottkarusellen 2 |
146 | Elisabeth Wendelbo, Namdal løpeklubb -86 | 20.00 | Trøndersk vk6 |
Usikker løypelengde: | |||
1 | Emma Kirkeberg Mørk, IF Hellas -02 | 17.01 | Sandefjordsløpet |
2 | Ina Halle Haugen, Runar -03 | 17.53 | Sandefjordsløpet |
3 | Ingrid Bergene Aabrekk, Sandefjord TIF -02 | 19.52 | Sandefjordsløpet |
(*) Utenlandsk statsborger | |||
(p) Passering | |||
Oppdatert 05. januar 2018 |
De beste 2017: 5 km kvinner
Artikkelen fortsetter under annonsen