Gutter -17 år (under 1.25): | |||
1.17.53 | Mads Orø Olsen, Ringerike FIK -02 | Sandnes/NM | 25.mai |
1.19.51 | Lars Schjølberg Evensen, Fana IL -02 | Oslo | 21.sep |
1.20.20 | Ådne Nesje Hernes, Fana IL -02 | Fana | 05.okt |
1.21.38 | Carl August Jensehaugen, SK Vidar -04 | Jessheim | 28.sep |
1.21.47 | Nicolai Gjetanger, Ringerike FIK -03 | Oslo | 21.sep |
1.21.52 | Ole Gøran Lind, Støren SK -03 | Trondheim | 07.sep |
1.23.08 | Mekonen Abraha, -03 | Oslo | 21.sep |
Junior 18-19 år (under 1.25): | |||
1.13.24 | Alf Ante Idland Tornensis, Gjesdal IL -00 | Tjensvoll | 09.nov |
1.13.57 | Espen Aakervik, Aurskog-Høland FIK -01 | Jessheim | 10.aug |
1.14.27 | Finn Gjøsteen, -01 | Oslo | 21.sep |
1.15.07 | Brynjel Furnes Berland, Ask Friidrettt -01 | Bergen | 19.okt |
1.18.02 | Christoffer Enderud Hansen, Galterud IF -00 | Jessheim | 17.nov |
1.19.29 | Vegard Lund Røer, Bækkelaget SK -00 | Oslo | 21.sep |
1.19.41 | Martin Schei, Stord IL -00 | Leirvik | 04.mai |
1.19.54 | Kasper Danbolt, Raufoss IL -01 | Oslo | 21.sep |
1.19.58 | Christopher Wiggen, -01 | Tjensvoll | 09.nov |
1.20.13 | Andreas Ytredal Akse, Hyllestad IL -01 | Bergen | 19.okt |
10 | |||
1.20.30 | Andreas Vågen, IL Fri -00 | Tjensvoll | 09.nov |
1.21.26 | Even Storeheier, -00 | Fredrikstad | 31.mar |
1.21.36 | Håvard Myhra, Gulset IF -00 | Oslo | 21.sep |
1.22.02 | Bjørn Hisdal, -01 | Bergen | 27.apr |
1.22.40 | Endre Berg Leiren, -01 | Bergen | 27.apr |
1.23.01 | Morten Antonsen, Hvam IL -01 | Kongsvinger | 03.aug |
1.24.41 | Lars Sæterlid Hella, IL Varegg -01 | Bergen | 27.apr |
1.24.50 | Mathias Ulverud, Gjerdrum IL -01 | Oslo | 21.sep |
Ungdom 20-22 år (under 1.25): | |||
1.04.57 | Narve Gilje Nordås, Sandnes IL -98 | København, DEN | 15.sep |
1.06.18 | Einar Johan Melsom, IL Tyrving -99 | Valencia, ESP | 27.okt |
1.07.11 | Lars Lunde, Stord IL -97 | København, DEN | 15.sep |
1.09.44 | Arne Kalland-Olsen, -98 | Karmøy | 23.nov |
1.11.00 | Stian Dahl Sommerseth, Tromsø løpeklubb -97 | Barcelona, ESP | 10.feb |
1.13.25 | Per Christian Eggen Mjøs, -98 | Brüssel, BLE | 06.okt |
1.14.01 | Jostein Tandberg, NTNUI -98 | Trondheim | 07.sep |
1.14.59 | Hans Petter Rolke, NTNUI -98 | Kristiansand | 15.jun |
1.15.13 | Tor Olav Nesheim Hægeland, Rustad IL -98 | Trondheim | 07.sep |
1.15.19 | Petter Johansen, Lillehammer IF -98 | Oslo | 21.sep |
10 | |||
1.15.28 | Sivert Laukli, NTNUI -99 | Trondheim | 07.sep |
1.16.24 | Ener Søberg Vaglum, -98 | Oslo | 21.sep |
1.17.15 | Tore Klungland, Ull./Kisa IL -97 | Oslo | 21.sep |
1.17.21 | Håkon Sakariassen -97 | Jessheim | 17.nov |
1.18.06 | Amaru Wijman, Halden IL -99 | Oslo | 21.sep |
1.18.53 | Sander Pedersen Markussen, Tromsø løpeklubb -97 | Barcelona, ESP | 10.feb |
1.19.20 | Adrian Endre Westgård, -98 | Holmestrand | 06.apr |
1.19.26 | Henrik Vik Tolo, Asker SK -99 | Krokskogen | 29.jun |
1.19.54 | Oskar Pedersen, Stavanger FIK -98 | Egersund | 02.mar |
1.21.21 | Tore Berdal, Kyrksæterøra IL -97 | Trondheim | 07.sep |
20 | |||
1.21.34 | Joakim Sødal, Kyrksæterøra IL -97 | Oslo | 21.sep |
1.22.04 | Abdurrahman Hir, Selsbakk IF -97 | Trondheim | 07.sep |
1.22.10 | Henrik Sebastian Epland, Stord IL -99 | Tjensvoll | 09.nov |
1.22.10 | Sivert Oftedal, Mandal & Halse IL -97 | Farsund | 25.mai |
1.22.26 | Ole-Bernard Fuskevåg, -97 | Trondheim | 07.sep |
1.22.38 | Emil Sørgård, Ringerike FIK -99 | Oslo | 21.sep |
1.23.51 | Knut Furholt, -97 | Bergen City | 27.apr |
1.24.16 | Petter Elias Røkke, -99 | Bergen City | 27.apr |
1.24.28 | Ivar Tverå, Halsøy IL -98 | Oslo | 21.sep |
1.24.43 | Johan Grøgaard,-97 | Trondheim | 07.sep |
Oppdatert 30. desember 2019 |
Ungdomsstatistikk 2019: Halvmaraton gutter/junior
Artikkelen fortsetter under annonsen